U-15

СДЮШОР «ЗАРЯ» Луганск.
Группа 1994 года рождения

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Игры Голы
Брянцев Виталий Михайлович 24.06.1994 12
Бубен Александр Сергеевич 19.12.1994 16
Васильев Максим Юрьевич 15.01.1994 15 1
Волик Иван Алексеевич 27.07.1995 16 1
Гачевский Артем Викторович 14.08.1994 1
Горох Иван Леонидович 26.02.1994 6
Демьяненко Вячеслав Александрович 12.02.1994 17 1
Дудник Денис Андреевич 24.04.1994 11 1
Еремеев Алексей Сергеевич 08.03.1994 16 2
Загорный Владислав Андреевич 20.01.1994 11
Ивакин Сергей Андреевич 01.10.1994 6 2
Колобов Сергей Андреевич 18.07.1994 8
Конюша Алексей Сергеевич 30.03.1994 16 7
Лазутин Иван Александрович 14.01.1994 13 2
Малыгин Сергей Юрьевич 07.02.1994 5
Несвит Артем Александрович 05.12.1994 16
Норец Николай Владимирович 05.04.1994 5 1
Пинчук Игорь Константинович 09.08.1994 2
Семенюк Владимир Васильевич 01.03.1995 5
Тростянский Дмитрий Романович 28.06.1994 14 5
Шаповалов Алексей Сергеевич 14.04.1994 17
Шпаков Николай Александрович 21.06.1994 1
Энтин Дмитрий Сергеевич 12.10.1994 14 1

ЛО СДЮШОР «Юность» Луганск.
Группа 1994 года рождения

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Игры Голы
Басков Сергей Викторович 26.04.1994 18 7
Бахтин Алексей Олегович 18.08.1995 5 1
Бережной Сергей Александрович 20.01.1995 11
Бондарев Даниил Юрьевич 09.01.1995 11
Величко Егор Геннадьевич 03.06.1995 3
Коренев Евгений Константинович 24.05.1996 7
Леоненко Владимир Валерьевич 12.06.1995 7 1
Мазурик Даниил Борисович 06.06.1994 16 1
Мальцев Максим Витальевич 25.02.1994 15
Могилатенко Иван Андреевич 07.07.1994 13
Насильнев Алексей Вадимович 16.04.1995 5
Нестерук Александр Игоревич 13.01.1994 6 1
Обушный Антон Александрович 08.02.1995 6
Талибов Эмиль Магамедович 24.07.1994 14 2
Тарасенко Александр Сергеевич 21.03.1994 15 1
Шаповалов Владимир Александрович 05.02.1995 10 1
Шевчук Иван Александрович 27.05.1994 18

ИТОГОВАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Первенство Украины 2008/2009 г.г.
Первая лига. U-15 (1994 г.р.), вторая группа

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Мячи О
1. "Азовсталь" Мариуполь +:- 2:0 4:0 1:1 4:0 5:1 11:0 3:0 3:1 14 3 1 53-7 45
2. "Мрия" Купянск 1:2 1:0 5:1 3:0 +:- 6:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 11 3 4 32-9 33
3. СДЮШОР "Заря" Луганск -:+ 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 5:0 10 2 6 25-12 32
4. "Юность" Луганск 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:3 4:1 8 1 9 20-27 25
5. ДЮСШ Дружковка 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 5 8 5 13-15 23
6. СДЮШОР-2 Донецк 1:0 1:1 0:1 4:0 1:2 2:0 0:3 3:1 3:1 6 3 9 21-21 21
7. СДЮШОР-СООШИ №1 Стаханов 1:1 0:4 1:4 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 4:1 0:0 5 6 7 19-33 21
8. ДЮСШ Бердянск 1:6 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 6 2 10 18-31 17
9. "Гелиос" Харьков 0:7 1:1 2:1 1:3 0:2 2:1 5:6 +:- 1:2 5 2 11 27-44 17
10. "Илльич-Сталь" Мариуполь 0:3 1:0 0:2 3:1 2:0 0:3 0:1 0:4 2:8 4 2 12 13-42 14

U-17

СДЮШОР «ЗАРЯ» Луганск.
Группа 1992 года рождения

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Игры Голы
Баканев Богдан Андреевич 06.01.1992 10
Бидевко Дмитрий Юрьевич 25.06.1992 5
Будаев Артем Николаевич 03.09.1992 13
Глазунов Андрей Олегович 17.01.1992 5
Глазунов Илья Олегович 17.01.1992 3
Иванов Илья Александрович 02.08.1993 2
Захаров Илья Игоревич 30.09.1992 10
Звягинцев Максим Вячеславович 14.02.1992 10 1
Курочкин Александр Александрович 06.03.1992 17 13
Литовченко Ярослав Витальевич 21.09.1992 13
Лозовой Роман Юрьевич 12.01.1993 6
Лукьянов Григорий Вячеславович 16.11.1992 17 2
Машков Игорь Александрович 01.12.1992 9
Несвит Максим Евгеньевич 08.03.1992 2
Николаев Игорь Эдуардович 07.09.1992 11
Плотников Артем Викторович 27.04.1992 4 1
Полонский Владимир Владимирович 27.06.1992 5
Симонян Герасим Маисович 22.03.1992 17 2
Сичкар Владислав Дмитриевич 13.08.1992 17 2
Скляров Сергей Викторович 11.11.1992 16 3
Толяренко Ярослав Андреевич 15.07.1992 17
Читаиа Заури Бидзинаевич 23.06.1992 13
Яцкин Антон Александрович 17.04.1992 17 2

ЛО СДЮШОР «Юность» Луганск.
Группа 1992 года рождения

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Игры Голы
Бальчиков Денис Валерьевич 25.03.1992 17 1
Боговий Святослав Игоревич 19.07.1992 15 1
Брусов Алексей Игоревич 29.03.1992 16
Гнедых Богдан Геннадьевич 28.01.1992 10
Гнатюк Владимир Сергеевич 17.08.1992 16 3
Гончаров Алексей Сергеевич 16.03.1992 14 2
Корона Дмитрий Владимирович 08.05.1992 17 3
Литвиненко Богдан Владимирович 29.06.1993 16 1
Меляновский Константин Юрьевич 21.09.1992 13 4
Мищук Денис Сергеевич 13.03.1993 13 6
Пупков Егор Игоревич 24.04.1993 3
Савиных Александр Александрович 03.02.1993 9
Филатов Никита Андреевич 24.06.1992 16 8
Цапенко Роман Александрович 24.01.1993 6
Чиркин Анатолий Валерьевич 27.08.1993 17
Шевченко Вячеслав Витальевич 22.10.1993 10
Юрченко Владислав Викторович 24.11.1992 18 2

ИТОГОВАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Первенство Украины 2008/2009 г.г.
Первая лига. U-17 (1992 г.р.), вторая группа

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Мячи О
1. "Азовсталь" Мариуполь 1:1 +:- 5:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 5:0 4:0 6:2 14 2 2 42-9 44
2. СДЮШОР-СООШИ №1 Стаханов 0:2 4:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 5:0 0:2 1:0 12 1 5 35-22 37
3. "Мрия" Купянск 0:3 0:1 1:0 4:0 +:- 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 10 2 6 22-13 29
4. СДЮШОР "Заря" Луганск -:+ 1:0 0:3 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 5:0 6:1 9 2 7 26-21 29
5. "Юность" Луганск 0:2 2:0 -:+ 2:3 0:1 3:1 6:1 5:0 6:1 8 1 9 34-23 25
6. СДЮШОР-2 Донецк 2:1 2:3 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:2 7 3 8 23-23 24
7. ДЮСШ Дружковка 3:1 0:2 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:3 2:2 3:0 4:1 6 5 7 21-22 23
8. ДЮСШ Бердянск 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 4 6 8 15-31 15
9. "Гелиос" Харьков 1:3 4:5 2:1 0:2 1:2 3:3 2:2 +:- 1:0 4 2 12 17-45 14
10. "Илльич-Сталь" Мариуполь 0:3 3:4 0:2 1:2 2:2 1:2 0:0 2:2 2:0 2 4 12 19-45 10
Рейтинг@Mail.ru