U-15

СДЮШОР «ЗАРЯ» Луганск.
Группа 1995 года рождения

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Игры Голы
Биндас Алексей Александрович 01.03.1995 18 1
Волик Иван Алексеевич 27.07.1995 12
Гордеев Сергей Александрович 25.01.1995 18 1
Гоцоцура Илья Николаевич 22.05.1995 9
Гулаткан Артем Викторович 07.02.1995 14 1
Дубинин Владислав Витальевич 19.10.1995 4
Засядьволк Валерий Федорович 31.08.1995 16 1
Канатников Владимир Владимирович 20.08.1995 3
Копанев Юрий Александрович 04.06.1995 13
Мигунов Денис Денисович 18.09.1995 18
Поздняков Евгений Витальевич 11.01.1995 18 7
Решетняк Валентин Юрьевич 25.08.1995 16 9
Саенко Егор Родионович 07.12.1995 6
Семенов Станислав Анатольевич 27.09.1995 18
Семенюк Владимир Васильевич 01.03.1995 18 3
Скиба Владислав Александрович 28.11.1995 5
Смоляков Кирилл Олегович 17.08.1995 18 3
Статешный Иван Александрович 28.08.1995 9
Стыцюра Александр Николаевич 22.06.1995 6
Филипенко Сергей Дмитриевич 19.09.1995 10
Шаршов Михаил Геннадьевич 03.07.1995 1

ЛО СДЮШОР «Юность» Луганск.
Группа 1995 года рождения

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Игры Голы
Бахтин Алексей Олегович 18.08.1995 17 2
Бережной Сергей Александрович 20.01.1995 15 1
Бондарев Даниил Юрьевич 09.01.1995 8
Бочкин Александр Борисович 20.03.1996 8
Василенко Илья Александрович 10.01.1995 6
Ганус Александр Андреевич 22.09.1996 2
Горбаченко Андрей Андреевич 14.02.1995 16 8
Денисенко Захар Романович 15.03.1997 1
Иванихин Евгений Евгеньевич 27.06.1995 15 2
Игнатюк Владислав Александрович 27.08.1995 9
Казаков Антон Игоревич 03.02.1996 1
Коренев Евгений Константинович 24.05.1996 9 3
Костенко Александр Владимирович 16.03.1996 6
Леоненко Владимир Валерьевич 12.06.1995 13
Мильченко Павел Витальевич 24.07.1995 5
Насильнев Алексей Вадимович 16.04.1995 17
Обушный Антон Александрович 08.02.1995 17
Самолюк Владислав Игоревич 07.02.1995 14
Сысоенко Тарас Викторович 11.08.1995 1
Слюсарев Александр Иванович 13.08.1995 7 3
Супрун Иван Сергеевич 24.03.1995 7
Федоренко Владислав Владимирович 09.01.1996 1
Шаповалов Владимир Александрович 05.02.1995 17 4
Шатохин Никита Сергеевич 19.05.1997 2

ИТОГОВАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Первенство Украины 2009/2010 г.г.
Первая лига. U-15 (1995 г.р.), вторая группа

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Мячи О
1. "Сталь" Алчевск 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 4:0 6:0 15 2 1 45-6 47
2. СДЮШОР "Заря" Луганск 0:3 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 11 3 4 26-9 36
3. "Мрия" Купянск 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 +:- 0:0 5:0 +:- 10 4 4 27-12 31
4. "Юность" Луганск 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:3 2:0 1:2 8:0 8 6 4 23-14 30
5. СДЮШОР-СООШИ №1 Стаханов 0:3 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:2 4:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 7 6 5 24-13 27
6. ДЮФА ВАТ ЭМЗ Енакиево 1:2 1:0 0:3 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 5:1 3:0 7 4 7 26-21 25
7. СДЮШОР-2 Донецк 0:2 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 5 8 5 19-16 20
8. ДЮСШ Бердянск 1:2 1:2 +:- 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 +:- 4:1 5 4 9 13-17 19
9. ДЮСШ Дружковка 0:4 0:3 0:2 0:1 0:3 2:4 1:2 0:1 2:0 3 1 14 10-40 10
10. "Горняк-95" Макеевка 0:8 0:4 2:7 -:+ 0:2 1:5 0:5 0:3 1:2 0 0 18 5-70 -3

U-17

СДЮШОР «ЗАРЯ» Луганск.
Группа 1993 года рождения

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Игры Голы
Битураев Евгений Олегович 27.07.1993 3
Брянцев Виталий Михайлович 24.06.1994 18 1
Винник Дмитрий Сергеевич 22.09.1993 17 2
Ворожцов Антон Владимирович 06.04.1993 8
Гапеев Кирилл Владимирович 10.01.1993 15
Добродий Игорь Александрович 29.06.1993 18 12
Дудник Денис Андреевич 24.04.1994 12 1
Иванов Илья Александрович 02.08.1993 16 21
Леоненко Гарник Арутюнович 22.10.1993 2
Лозовой Роман Юрьевич 12.01.1993 5
Мирошников Ренат Марио 27.03.1993 15 6
Нечволод Владислав Александрович 23.10.1993 7 1
Петров Андрей Андреевич 22.05.1993 12 4
Серенко Эдуард Вячеславович 07.08.1993 6
Сивороткин Андрей Андреевич 05.04.1993 10
Сорокин Алексей Александрович 14.12.1993 18
Статешный Александр Александрович 18.12.1993 15
Тертышный Дмитрий Вадимович 01.09.1993 18 4
Трондин Роман Дмитриевич 05.02.1993 18
Черкасов Антон Олегович 12.07.1993 6
Шаповалов Алексей Сергеевич 14.04.1994 3
Ярченко Игорь Михайлович 05.04.1993 1

ЛО СДЮШОР «Юность» Луганск.
Группа 1993 года рождения

Состав команды:

ФИО игрока Дата рождения Игры Голы
Басков Сергей Викторович 26.04.1994 15 2
Волков Игорь Витальевич 15.11.1994 15 3
Думанов Денис Юрьевич 25.04.1994 4
Загоруйко Евгений Андреевич 27.10.1994 8
Кудла Владислав Олегович 06.06.1994 9
Леонтьев Игорь Сергеевич 01.02.1993 2
Литвиненко Богдан Владимирович 29.06.1993 15 6
Мазурик Даниил Борисович 06.06.1994 3 1
Мищук Денис Сергеевич 13.03.1993 16 5
Савиных Александр Александрович 03.02.1993 6
Суханов Вячеслав Юрьевич 21.04.1994 11
Талибов Эмиль Магамедович 24.07.1994 5 1
Тарасенко Александр Сергеевич 21.03.1994 10
Халтурин Алексей Юрьевич 28.03.1994 4
Цапенко Роман Александрович 24.01.1993 11
Чиркин Анатолий Валерьевич 27.08.1993 16
Шевченко Вячеслав Витальевич 22.10.1993 14 3
Шевчук Иван Александрович 27.05.1994 16
Шестаков Алексей Сергеевич 26.03.1993 11 5
Щербак Дмитрий Сергеевич 30.01.1994 2
Шульга Андрей Сергеевич 15.09.1994 1

ИТОГОВАЯ ТАБЛИЦА
Первенство Украины 2009/2010 г.г.
Первая лига. U-17 (1993 г.р.), вторая группа

М Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В Н П Мячи О
1. СДЮШОР "Заря" Луганск 2:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 4:0 16 2 0 57-9 50
2. "Сталь" Алчевск 0:1 2:0 5:0 3:0 5:0 7:1 3:0 3:2 1:0 14 0 4 45-13 42
3. "Мрия" Купянск 2:2 0:1 4:0 +:- 2:0 3:0 5:0 1:1 +:- 10 3 5 23-11 30
4. "Юность" Луганск 1:3 1:3 2:1 2:0 0:2 2:1 +:- 4:0 6:2 9 2 7 26-33 29
5. СДЮШОР-2 Донецк 0:5 3:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:1 4:2 1:2 9 1 8 22-25 25
6. СДЮШОР-СООШИ №1 Стаханов 1:3 1:2 0:0 4:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 6 4 8 20-29 22
7. ДЮСШ Бердянск 1:4 1:0 +:- 2:3 1:3 1:1 +:- 1:1 1:0 5 4 9 17-36 19
8. ДЮСШ Дружковка 0:3 0:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:1 5:2 5:0 2:0 4 1 13 19-27 13
9. ДЮФА ВАТ ЭМЗ Енакиево 1:7 1:5 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:3 2:2 2:0 3:1 2 5 11 20-46 11
10. "Горняк-95" Макеевка 0:5 0:2 0:1 -:+ 2:3 2:3 1:0 2:0 1:0 4 0 14 13-33 9
Рейтинг@Mail.ru