Чемпионат СССР - 1991 год.
Вторая лига.
1 зона.

                                            1. Нефтяник (Ахтырка)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Душков Валерий Алексеевич       10.04.1953                           
 Начальник команды                     Голдырев Виктор Геннадиевич                                              
 Тренер                                Боярчук Валерий Тимофеевич      15.10.1942                                 
 Тренер                                Макаров Геннадий Михайлович     30.10.1932                          
                                                                                                          
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Прохоров Юрий Иванович              11.07.1959 179 75  46                                                 
 в       Симакович Валентин Борисович        07.06.1962 180 76  23           Маяк Хар                            
 з       Яичник Виктор Сергеевич             05.03.1965 175 68  49   4                                             
 з       Попович Виктор Николаевич           15.05.1962 175 72  48   3                                             
 з       Сухарев Сергей Витальевич           24.08.1962 174 72  48                                                 
 з       Ермак Анатолий Иванович             23.06.1958 178 80  46   3                                             
 з       Задорожный Игорь Валентинович       14.10.1962 174 68  45  14       Маяк Хар                            
 з       Ермак Василий Иванович              07.01.1961 178 78  43                                                 
 п       Тимченко Владимир Владимирович      10.04.1968         49  17                                             
 п       Фомин Сергей Алексеевич             29.07.1956 178 73  49   5                                             
 п  мс   Шуршин Борис Михайлович             02.04.1958 169 66  49  17                                             
 п       Горох Сергей Михайлович             26.02.1969 173 68  48   7                                             
 п       Липинский Николай Дмитриевич        09.04.1968 183 73  48   9       Днепр Чрк                           
 п       Юданов Игорь Борисович              23.12.1964 176 70  16           Шахтер Шх                           
 п       Листопадов Сергей Григорьевич       14.02.1974 174 71  14                                                 
 п       Сараев Василий Васильевич           07.03.1961                                         Автомобилист Сум
 н       Матвейченко Павел Васильевич        12.07.1969 183 75  45   7                                             
 н       Ермохин Игорь Васильевич            12.02.1967 180 77  21   1       Сатурн Рам       Торпедо-ЗИЛ М    
 н       Стариков Станислав Викторович       17.02.1969          3           Металлист-д Хар                     
 н       Рудий Виктор Владимирович           11.02.1962          1           Десна Чрн        Буковина Чер     
                                       2. Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Красницкий Иван Михайлович          18.05.1945                             
 Начальник команды                     Шулятицкий Юрий Иосифович                 1943                           
 Тренер                                Гнатышин Михаил Николаевич          09.11.1947                           
 Тренер                                Белей Тарас Михайлович              19.01.1948                           
 Тренер                                Копытчак Богдан Омельянович            28.03.1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Сташко Сергей Романович             21.03.1971 182 71  34                                                 
 в       Пироженко Олег Витальевич           31.08.1967 185 78  14           Нива Трн                            
 в       Дагелян Руслан Ардавазович          03.12.1968          3                                                 
 з       Ватаманюк Ярослав Петрович          25.05.1963 179 73  50   1                                             
 з       Хомин Андрей Романович              24.05.1968 174 69  49   9                                             
 з       Мельничук Игорь Васильевич          14.10.1963 187 77  39                                                 
 з       Гуменяк Василий Юрьевич             09.10.1960 180 75  18           Закарпатье Уж                       
 з       Стахив Игорь Иванович               01.09.1968 180 73  12                                                 
 з       Сушко Геннадий Николаевич           28.01.1970 174 72  12   1                          Стахановец Стх   
 з       Клебан Игорь Иосифович              09.12.1973          9                                                 
 п       Лахмай Валерий Иванович             21.01.1970 175 71  49   5                                             
 п       Русановский Роман Евгеньевич        08.10.1972 182 74  48   2       Динамо БЦ                           
 п       Романчук Андрей Николаевич          27.07.1961 174 70  45   8       Закарпатье Уж                       
 п       Савка Михаил Степанович             12.11.1962 185 76  45  12                                             
 п       Винник Владимир Иванович            25.05.1967 172 68  40   2                                             
 п       Шулятицкий Андрей Тарасович         08.06.1969 182 73  31   1                                             
 п       Черниенко Руслан Леонтьевич         12.12.1972 178 71   7           Закарпатье Уж                       
 н       Русак Петр Романович                20.11.1970 185 75  47  17                                             
 н       Григорчук Роман Иосифович           22.03.1965 184 77  46  26                                             
 н       Пташник Сергей Владимирович         01.10.1964 173 69  22                                                 
 н       Ковальчук Тарас Степанович          21.02.1973 180 69  20   1                                             
 н       Карибов Валерий                     11.02.1971 181 72  17   1                                             
 н       Максимюк Роман Васильевич           14.06.1974 185 76   2                              Кристалл Чрт     
                                             3. Колос (Никополь)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Нечаев Владимир Викторович                1950                           
 Начальник команды                     Дмитрощенко Георгий Степанович      12.02.1933                            
 Тренер                                Кириенко Сергей Георгиевич          09.06.1957                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Кириенко Сергей Георгиевич          09.06.1957 180 77  48                              Кубань Слв       
 в       Буканов Сергей Викторович           20.11.1964         12                                                 
 з       Ткачук Анатолий Алексеевич          08.02.1968         43           Черноморец-д Од                     
 з       Лумпов Валерий Васильевич           10.10.1965 177 75  38                                                 
 з       Лукьянчук Игорь Иванович            02.02.1961 172 68  33                                                 
 з  мс   Дилай Андрей Петрович               13.11.1958 180 78  25                                                 
 з       Кирюхин Александр Григорьевич       01.10.1974 181 74  11                                                 
 з       Щербина Игорь Николаевич            01.10.1972 176 73   7           Днепр Дн         Шахтер Д         
 п       Сандул Олег Александрович           25.03.1967 179 71  47                                                 
 п       Топчиев Дмитрий Николаевич          25.09.1966 189 82  45   8                          Волынь Лц        
 п       Пантилов Виталий Алексеевич         18.08.1970 184 75  43   8       СКА К              Металлург Зап    
 п       Литвиненко Игорь Николаевич         13.10.1968 180 76  39   5                                             
 п       Стародубец Сергей Игоревич          05.07.1970 182 73  37   1                          Анжи Мах         
 п  мс   Художилов Сергей Николаевич         06.09.1965 174 70  36   6                                             
 п       Безручко Михаил Николаевич          13.11.1973 176 65  27   3                                             
 п       Омельчук Александр Макарович        22.09.1970 178 68   9   1       СКА К              Днепр Дн         
 п       Глухов Евгений Анатольевич          22.06.1974 175 70   2                              Нива Слв         
 н  мс   Плотко Игорь Владимирович           09.06.1966 175 74  50  28                          Волынь Лц        
 н       Зайцев Николай Михайлович           19.01.1964 178 72  48   8       Прикарпатье ИФ   Волга Уль        
 н       Катеруша Юрий Анатольевич           02.08.1968         46   4                                             
 н       Костиков Олег Евгеньевич            25.04.1969 175 69  42   9       Океан Кер                           
 н       Алешин Олег Владимирович            17.02.1967         36   5                          Кубань Слв       
                                               4. Верес (Ровно)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер (по 06)           мс   Покора Роман Михайлович             22.02.1948                           
 Главный тренер (с 06)            мс   Носов Виктор Васильевич             19.07.1940 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                мс   Курилов Василий Иванович            30.11.1947                           
 Тренер                                Кобылецкий Вячеслав Прокофьевич           1951                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Кубышкин Юрий Владимирович          01.04.1961         29                                                 
 в       Сыроквашко Олег Михайлович          03.08.1961 178 74  23                                                 
 з       Ушмаев Юрий Геннадиевич             11.01.1965 182 72  50                                                 
 з       Лень Юрий Александрович             30.06.1965 181 75  47  12       Нива Вн                             
 з       Петрик Анатолий Степанович          07.12.1963 174 68  40   1                          Динамо Лв        
 з       Сарнавский Игорь Григорьевич        01.02.1968 184 80  37                              Нива Вн          
 з       Кучер Олег Николаевич               17.11.1971 175 70  30                              Металлист Хар    
 з       Павлючук Сергей Всеволодович        14.10.1966 180 72  25   2       Динамо Брс       Влукняж          
 з       Бронский Владимир Павлович          13.07.1969          7                                                 
 з       Герасименко Вадим Марьянович        23.04.1971          2           Карпаты Лв                          
 з       Баик Игорь Михайлович               06.07.1971                                                            
 п       Грицаюк Анатолий                    23.06.1969 175 70  50  12                                             
 п       Новак Владимир Петрович             01.03.1963 180 71  50   7                                             
 п       Кабанец Игорь Леонидович            07.05.1964 177 71  48   2                                             
 п       Ризнык Владимир Йосифович           15.02.1966 177 66  45  10                          Карпаты Лв       
 п       Вильчинский Владимир Нестерович     01.05.1967 185 78  39   1                          Карпаты Лв       
 п       Лобас Владимир Демидович            06.03.1970 175 69  25   3       Металлист Хар    Нива Трн         
 п       Калищук Николай Владимирович        26.11.1967 172 68  17   3                                             
 п       Скиш Виталий Владимирович           23.03.1971 185 77   7           Металлист Хар    Спартак-Алания В
 п       Воротеляк Андрей Владимирович       20.02.1968 189 81   5                              Галичина Дрг     
 н       Бондарь Олег Васильевич             31.01.1966 176 75  45  13                                             
 н       Демьянчук Михаил Михайлович         15.11.1971 171 68  22                              Нива Трн         
 н       Гладкий Роман Григорьевич           06.03.1967         14                                                 
 н       Голуб Юрий Иванович                 18.01.1968         10           Карпаты КБ                          
 н       Манькута Владислав Анатольевич      24.04.1968          9           Шахтер Пвг       Источник Р/Д     
 н       Вознюк Сергей Васильевич            14.09.1974 174 74   6                              ФК Черкассы Чрк  
 н       Мартынюк Владимир Владимирович      27.08.1968          4           Нефтяник Ахт                        
 н       Ткач Валерий Иванович               29.01.1970                                                            
         Карась И. (СКА К)                                           1                                             
                                           5. Приборист (Мукачево)
                                                                                                                
 Начальник команды                змс  Беца Иосиф Иосифович                06.11.1929 Зтр АрмССР, Зтр РСФСР     
 Тренер                                Теллингер Николай Григорьевич       07.11.1932                                                            
 Тренер (с 09)                    мс   Рассихин Борис Андреевич            27.04.1937                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Гончаров Михаил                     01.09.1958 188 83  33           Галичина Дрг     Металлург Нвт    
 в       Мороз Владимир                            1969         13                                                 
 в       Сабадош Александр Юрьевич           29.06.1967         12           Подолье Хм                          
 з       Касперский Ярослав Брониславович    03.03.1966         48           Заря Блц                            
 з       Мокрицкий Виктор Анатольевич        11.11.1969 184 76  47           Полесье Жт                          
 з       Бессмертный Анатолий Петрович       21.01.1969 184 81  40           Галичина Дрг     Динамо К         
 з       Линников Валерий Петрович           08.03.1964 178 70  39   2       Галичина Дрг                        
 з       Наумчук Владимир Иванович           07.07.1969         22           Нефтяник Ахт                        
 з       Товт Николай Тиборович              13.07.1966         22                                                 
 з       Миронов Олег Александрович          05.03.1967         12   1       Рубин Каз        Нефтехимик       
 з       Дьяченко Валерий Федорович          15.12.1969          3                                                 
 з       Балаж Виктор Викторович             15.09.1964          2                                                 
 п       Братчиков Игорь Анатольевич         30.09.1961 181 71  43   8       Кремень Кр       АПК Азв            
 п       Исак Анатолий Йосипович             08.09.1969         43   3                                             
 п       Лендел Антон Антонинович            18.02.1969 175 69  40   2                                             
 п       Глеба Сергей Иванович               20.08.1969 169 69  37   6       Динамо БЦ                           
 п       Напуда Алексей Васильевич           08.10.1967 177 72  33   2       Черноморец Од                       
 п       Грабар Александр Александрович      17.06.1971 172 69  26   1                          Закарпатье Уж    
 п       Рацин Михаил Михайлович             23.02.1970          5                                                 
 н  мс   Кухлевский Владимир Александрович   05.01.1959 177 72  48  22       Галичина Дрг     Виктория Наз     
 н       Решко Мирослав Павлович             18.08.1970         46   9                                             
 н       Фарковец Василий Васильевич         17.05.1965         36  11       Карпаты Лв                          
 н       Батрин Сергей Михайлович            12.08.1969         11                                                 
 н       Шершун Виктор Йосифович             09.11.1970         10                                                 
 н       Савко Владимир Федорович            14.08.1969          9                                                 
                                             6. Кристалл (Херсон)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер (по 06)           мсмк Байдачный Анатолий Николаевич       01.10.1952 Зтр БелССР                
 Главный тренер (с 05)                 Старцев Валентин Пантелеевич        21.03.1951                           
 Начальник команды                     Григоренко В М                                                           
 Тренер (по 06)                        Старцев Валентин Пантелеевич        21.03.1951                         
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Жилкин Геннадий Владимирович        03.08.1969 188 80  38           Днепр Дн         Днепр Дн         
 в       Колесников Игорь Анатольевич        23.06.1970 182 80  26           СКА К                                 
 з  мс   Гайдаржи Леонид Васильевич          20.05.1959 181 76  48   4                                             
 з       Сидоркин Вячеслав Евгеньевич        01.02.1970 176 70  44                              Торпедо Зап      
 з       Воронежский Сергей Петрович         25.06.1967 173 70  43   4                          Таврия Смф       
 з       Тарасенко Виталий Иванович          29.07.1961 178 70  41           Заря Луг         Нива Вн          
 з  мс   Панчик Валерий Станиславович        10.07.1963 188 84  26                              Зенит Иж         
 з       Сиротюк Олег Николаевич             26.05.1964 183 77  21           Тигина-Апоэль Бе                    
 з       Насташевский Николай Викторович     23.05.1963         18           Нефтяник Ахт                        
 п       Максимов Юрий Вильевич              08.12.1968 188 82  48  27       Таврия Смф       Днепр Дн         
 п       Тупчиенко Константин Вениаминов     13.08.1970 181 71  46   1                          Источник Р/Д     
 п  мс   Гамула Игорь Васильевич             17.02.1960 172 67  38  14                                             
 п       Гора Вячеслав Владимирович          20.02.1974 176 70  21                              ФК Винница Вн    
 п  мс   Роткович Геннадий                   02.02.1963 176 74  20   1                          Нефтяник Фг      
 п       Филимонов Денис Владимирович        04.01.1971 174 67   7   1       Днепр Дн         Днепр-2 Дн       
 н       Балашов Александр Михайлович        11.07.1965         48   6                                             
 н       Меньшиков Александр Евгеньевич      01.10.1964 174 72  28   8                          Салют Блг        
 н       Григорович Александр Сергеевич      09.07.1966 179 71  27   6                                             
 н       Любинский Александр Валентинович    28.10.1970 170 70  27   2                                             
 н       Сучко Вадим Викторович              04.01.1971 183 76  27   7                                             
 н       Ярошенко Юрий Николаевич            05.01.1961 177 68  24           Заря Блц         Химик Сдц        
 н       Горобец Дмитрий Иванович            10.08.1974 178 75   6                              Фрунзенец-Лига-99
 н       Пападопуло Виталий Владимирович     13.07.1963 178 75   4   1       Шахтер-д Д                          
 н       Муллабаев Рустам Султанович         13.08.1974          3                                                 
 н       Кужлинский Григорий                                     2                                                 
 н       Пищенко Андрей Александрович        14.04.1974          1                                                 
                                          7. Динамо (Белая Церковь)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Гончаренко С А                                                           
 Начальник команды                     Краснощеков Виталий Васильевич      05.08.1957                           
 Тренер                                Концурак Виктор Федорович           08.11.1960                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Фельде Иван Фридрихович             09.08.1959         50                                                 
 в       Щербак Руслан Юрьевич               13.10.1968          2                              Днепр Чрк        
 з       Нагорных Олег Васильевич            24.12.1966         49                                                 
 з       Лазоренко Вадим Николаевич          01.03.1965         47   5                                             
 з       Пономаренко Виталий Николаевич      23.01.1969 174 71  40   4                          Шахтер Д         
 з       Лактионов Александр Юрьевич         02.04.1971 177 74  39   1                                             
 з       Шапоренко Руслан Васильевич         19.02.1973 172 66  22   1       Маяк Хар                            
 з       Нестеровский Игорь Олегович         04.12.1962         12                                                 
 п       Завьялов Андрей Александрович       02.01.1971 173 73  49  14                          Динамо-2 К       
 п       Боровик Александр Иванович          05.02.1969 177 74  45   1       Судостроитель Ка Металлист Хар    
 п       Гайдук Александр Владимирович       11.05.1972         43   5                                             
 п       Сахаров Константин Анатольевич      09.09.1971 174 61  41   1                          Металлург Мар    
 п       Приходько Геннадий Николаевич       14.08.1973 181 76  29                              Динабург Дау     
 п       Заев Роман Николаевич               01.01.1969 178 74  24   2                                             
 н       Коренев Дмитрий Витальевич          07.10.1970         46   4                          ЦСКА К             
 н       Герасимец Владимир Григорьевич      07.02.1970 173 66  45   3                                             
 н  мс   Макаров Юрий Борисович              30.10.1970         44  18                                             
 н       Миколаенко Юрий Петрович            28.09.1965 182 77  41   9       Тилигул Тир      Металлист Хар    
 н       Жениленко Вячеслав Николаевич       27.06.1972 177 69  14           Динамо К         Эвис Ник         
 н       Побегаев Виктор Юрьевич             08.05.1963          1   1                                             
                                            8. Автомобилист (Сумы)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   змс  Фоменко Михаил Иванович             19.09.1948 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                     Гончаренко Валентин И                     1941                           
 Тренер                                Бермудес Валерий Луисович           08.01.1952                           
 Тренер                           мс   Поскотин Адольф Федорович           11.07.1937                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в  мс   Страшненко Сергей Васильевич        08.09.1953         41           Полесье Жт                          
 в       Двойцын Павел Анатольевич           08.12.1972          7           Чайка Свс                           
 в       Кудымов Андрей Егорович             22.12.1964 182 77   5           Кремень Кр       Согдиана Дж      
 з       Бедрицкий Александр Ильич           05.01.1967 178 70  46   1       Старт Ей         Салют Блг        
 з       Хруслов Вячеслав Михайлович         18.09.1962 184 80  46  13       Полесье Жт       Динамо К         
 з       Захаряк Игорь Владимирович          09.05.1964         44   2       Кубань Крн       Колос Крн        
 з       Цысарь Александр Викторович         17.04.1967 177 73  44   2       Нефтяник Ахт                        
 з       Горькаев Сергей Николаевич          09.09.1969         30   2       Динамо БЦ                           
 з       Боровиков Александр                       1965         22   3                                             
 з       Шевченко Сергей Николаевич          22.08.1960 188 85  18   2       Кремень Кр       Судостроитель Ни
 з       Бездитько Валерий                         1963         14                                                 
 з       Пужаенко Андрей Николаевич          03.10.1967          7           Спартак Анд                         
 з       Хлус Геннадий Николаевич            27.10.1965          2                                                 
 п       Теслик Олег Николаевич              24.07.1967         48   5       Атоммаш                             
 п       Лукаш Олег Михайлович               06.04.1972 175 73  40   2                          Металлист Хар    
 п       Барлит Владимир Викторович          02.05.1966         33                                                 
 п       Дейнеко Игорь Владимирович          08.02.1966         31   3                                             
 п       Юдин Василий Анатольевич                  1962 192 88  24   2       Химик Дж         Химик Блр        
 п       Золотницкий Евгений Алексеевич      02.03.1961 180 75  21           Прикарпатье ИФ                      
 п       Белецкий Александр Николаевич       20.04.1967         13           Ешлик Дж                            
 п       Кислощаев Виктор Васильевич         11.07.1969         11                                                 
 п       Матала Анатолий Михайлович          29.01.1966         10                                                 
 н       Андрейченко Андрей Анатольевич      23.03.1960         34   5       Океан Кер                           
 н       Сараев Василий Васильевич           07.03.1961         21   4       Нефтяник Ахт                        
 н       Фесенко Павел Иванович              18.03.1969         17   2                                             
 н       Рудняк Дмитрий Геннадиевич          29.06.1970 170 66  16   2                          Носта Нвт        
 н       Самолюк Валерий Васильевич          25.12.1963 182 70  15   1       Кубань Крн                          
 н       Гальченко Виктор Николаевич         03.02.1953          4                                                 
 н       Таргонский Алексей Александрович    11.04.1970 182 79   3                              Явор-Сумы Сум    
 н       Хмель Роман Валентинович            22.12.1969 183 74   3           Темп Вн          Уралмаш Ек       
                                             9. Темп (Шепетовка)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Секеч Иштван Иожефович              03.12.1939 Зтр УзбССР, Зтр ТаджССР   
 Начальник команды                     Нишнианидзе Шота Григорьевич                                             
 Тренер                           мс   Секеч Василий Иожефович             11.06.1943                           
 Тренер                                Кушко В И                                                                
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Морозов Александр Евгеньевич        18.04.1973 180 74  31                                                 
 в       Троян Александр Сергеевич           02.01.1972         19                                                 
 в       Глущенко Анатолий Александрович     29.04.1973          2                              Система-КХП      
 з       Тимощук Игорь Иванович              02.01.1966 175 75  50   3                                             
 з       Романов Юрий Владимирович           30.04.1965 187 78  49           Знамя труда ОЗ                      
 з       Сечин Сергей Николаевич             07.08.1965 192 76  46   4       Полесье Жт                          
 з       Балюк Виталий Николаевич            10.04.1972         29                                                 
 з       Федорчук Олег Викторович            10.02.1961         26           Динамо БЦ                           
 з       Бондаренко Александр Николаевич     29.06.1966 178 72  16   3       Металлург Зап    Торпедо Зап      
 з       Соловьев Сергей Николаевич          07.03.1971 178 73  15           Кривбасс КР                         
 з       Конюшенко Сергей Викторович         09.07.1971 175 72   1                              Оболонь К        
 п       Бабий Александр Николаевич          09.07.1968 178 78  45   4       Подолье Хм                          
 п       Черняк Анатолий Александрович       05.03.1961 177 77  45   4                                             
 п       Заруцкий Олег Валентинович          16.01.1973 176 67  41   7                                             
 п       Кравчук Валерий Артемьевич          26.12.1968         30   2       Маяк Хар                            
 п       Кальян Сергей Николаевич            24.05.1973 177 75  26   1                          СКА Хб            
 п       Повар Геннадий Николаевич           09.12.1960         23   3       Подолье Хм                          
 п       Наторов Виктор Алексеевич           15.10.1973 170 70  20   1                          Волга Уль        
 п       Козлов Владимир Григорьевич         10.02.1965         19   1                          Сталь Ком        
 п       Хвития Бедзина Джандиевич           28.05.1962          7           Заря Кал                            
 н       Пархомчук Игорь Николаевич          17.06.1968 176 75  48   4                                             
 н       Аргудяев Сергей Николаевич          11.01.1963 183 79  40  12       Подолье Хм                          
 н       Довгалец Александр Леонидович       29.11.1962 177 77  31  14       Ворскла Плт                         
 н       Панасюк Юрий Васильевич             07.05.1974 180 74  12   1                                             
         Котляр Максим Валерьевич            01.10.1971          1                                                 
                                            10. Полесье (Житомир)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Авдыш Зая Зедович                   25.08.1945                           
 Тренер                                Пастьян А Е                                                              
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Рутковский Игорь Владимирович       28.03.1963 186 80  44                                                 
 в       Самсоненко Олег Иванович            03.08.1965 185 80   5           Звезда Крг       Металлург Лп     
 в       Кривоус Ю                                 1967          3                                                 
 з       Стрихарчук Юрий Йосипович           17.08.1957         50   5                                             
 з       Соболевский Руслан Витальевич       10.01.1973 179 72  31                                                 
 з  мс   Анненков Николай Леонидович         28.01.1958 177 70  29                              Металлург Лп     
 з       Лапин Андрей Романович              02.11.1966         26                                                 
 з       Сериков Владимир Ильич              21.01.1970 172 70  23           СКА К              Химик Сдц        
 з       Ткачук Игорь Николаевич             15.08.1969         21                                                 
 з       Ракитенец Игорь Николаевич          22.06.1968         14   2                                             
 з       Грозовский Евгений Станиславович    11.02.1974          6                              КамАЗавтоцентр Н
 з       Писаков Виктор Семенович            22.03.1952 178 71   6           Арсенал Тул                         
 з       Петров Сергей Владимирович          30.08.1969          4           Металлург Лп                        
 з       Ильюхин Андрей Николаевич           13.08.1972          2                                                 
 п       Баран Стефан Васильевич             23.11.1962         50   7                                             
 п       Желтоносов Андрей Сергеевич         25.03.1964         49   1                                             
 п  мс   Талько Игорь Иосифович              29.09.1959 182 74  42   9                          Чкаловец Нс      
 п       Груницкий Сергей Викторович         12.05.1970         37   1                                             
 п       Присяжнюк Виктор Васильевич         23.08.1971         17                                                 
 п       Гаврилюк С                                1969          6                                                 
 п       Литвин Владимир Михайлович          17.02.1967          6   1       Дружба ЙО                           
 п       Гриценко И                                1969          3                                                 
 н       Лукашенко Анатолий Иванович         10.02.1968         46  18                                             
 н  мс   Шишков Владимир Борисович           02.10.1956         37   8                                             
 н       Леонов Юрий Евгеньевич              07.02.1965         36   4                                             
 н       Кривов Павел Павлович               05.10.1969         33   5                                             
 н       Велигурский Борис Степанович        10.11.1967          7                                                 
         Полевой В                                 1973         25   2                                             
         Повх Юрий Федосеевич                25.03.1965         15   1                                             
         Мазур А                                   1973          7                                                 
         Мартинзон В                               1974          3                                                 
         Пилецкий Валентин Францевич         31.01.1966          2                                                 
         Ратинский В                               1974          2                                                 
         Зозуля Н                                  1974          1                                                 
                                          11. Кривбасс (Кривой Рог)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Лисенчук Геннадий Анатольевич       18.12.1947                           
 Начальник команды (по 09)             Купцов Сергей Алексеевич                  1947                           
 Тренер (по 08)                        Беда Анатолий Платонович                  1950                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Жук Виктор Степанович               18.10.1956 182 74  37           Подолье Хм                          
 в       Кулаженков Евгений Федорович        20.03.1961          7                                                 
 в       Бурлак Сергей Петрович              13.12.1970 177 73   6                                                 
 в       Чоповский Олег Валерьевич           20.03.1970 179 73   5               
 з       Олейник Валерий                     29.09.1969 183 77  42   2                                             
 з       Трегубов Виктор Васильевич          24.03.1958 179 74  42   3       Торпедо Зап                         
 з       Михайленко Александр Станиславович  24.09.1968 188 85  36   1       Звезда Крг                          
 з       Таран Вадим Владимирович            23.07.1965 181 79  17   1                          Буджак           
 з  мс   Нефедов Александр Николаевич        28.12.1966 185 75  12           Металлург Зап    Торпедо Зап      
 з       Кошкин Юрий Александрович           08.06.1963          2                                                 
 з       Бондарь Виталий                     14.04.1972 183 75               Ворскла Плт      Балтика Клг      
 з       Соловьев Сергей Николаевич          07.03.1971 178 73               Днепр Дн         Темп Шпт         
 п       Соболь Александр Иванович           19.01.1968 182 80  47   4                          Торпедо Зап      
 п       Лисковец Александр Петрович         12.05.1962         46   5                                             
 п       Давиденко Александр Иванович        16.12.1960         45   6                                             
 п       Мазур Сергей Николаевич             23.05.1970 177 71  43   3       Шахтер Д         Спартак Рз       
 п       Цюра Валерий Викторович             01.10.1970 176 72  35           СКА К              Торпедо Зап      
 п       Данильченко Владимир Анатольевич    13.07.1968 178 72  32                              Портовик         
 п       Растегаев Сергей Александрович      29.01.1972 194 80  30   4       Шахтер Д                            
 п       Лютый Владислав Алексеевич          25.08.1970 178 71  19   2       Локомотив Зап    Торпедо Зап      
 п       Кысиль Сергей Васильевич            13.12.1971 178 78  13                                                 
 п       Бендер Павел Яковлевич              17.03.1974          2                                                 
 п       Корж Дмитрий Викторович             31.03.1974          1                                             
 н       Зубчук Михаил Петрович              22.11.1967 175 77  48  22       Судостроитель Ни Нива Вн          
 н       Коновальчук Владимир Дмитриевич     23.11.1965 177 72  45   3                          Кремень Кр       
 н       Коляда Игорь Васильевич             07.11.1964 184 77  44  12       Днепр Чрк                           
 н       Селихов Юрий Леонидович             17.08.1966         41   5                                             
 н       Попович Геннадий Иванович           09.02.1973 190 86  10   2       Днепр-д Дн                          
 н       Шевченко Александр Николаевич       21.09.1972          1                                                 
         Иванов Вадим                        04.01.1974 175 64   6                                                 
                                            12. Шахтер (Павлоград)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Ткаченко Александр Дмитриевич                                            
 Начальник команды                     Кескюла Анатолий Эвальдович                                              
 Тренер                                Дулинов П В                                                              
 Тренер                           мс   Оленев Анатолий Петрович            12.02.1956                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Салихов Олег Алексеевич             09.06.1960         36           Вулкан ПтК                          
 в       Колесов Олег Анатольевич            15.02.1969 190 85  19                              Таврия Смф       
 в       Солдатенко Павел Александрович      03.02.1974          4                                                 
 з       Гревцов Юрий Николаевич             19.02.1962 186 85  49   1                                             
 з       Бабенко Станислав Викторович        20.02.1959         40                                                 
 з       Анисимков Виктор Семенович          13.05.1970 178 78  35           Луч Влд          Волгарь-Газпром  
 з       Шехватов Олег Владимирович          15.02.1969         21           Торпедо Арм                         
 з       Елизаров Владимир Валентинович      28.03.1959         19                              Океан Нах        
 з       Боженар Константин Владимирович     10.03.1973         18   1                          Спартак-Братский
 з       Шариппо Юрий Викторович             24.02.1965         10           Вулкан ПтК       Подолье Хм       
 п       Червоный Виктор Владимирович        05.03.1966 175 69  50   2                                             
 п  мс   Назаренко Олег Григорьевич          21.04.1965 183 75  49   2                                             
 п       Полятыкин Анатолий Михайлович       24.11.1960 179 73  46   8       Торпедо Арм                         
 п       Гусейнов Згиди                            1962         45   4       Динамо Мах       Анжи Мах         
 п       Поляков Григорий Евгеньевич         03.03.1960         39   2                                             
 п       Воробей Сергей Святославович        11.01.1970         20                                                 
 п       Надеин Олег Игоревич                16.11.1969         14           Днепр-д Дн                          
 п       Манькута Владислав Анатольевич      24.04.1968         10           Вулкан ПтК       Верес Ров        
 п       Ромащенко Мирослав Юрьевич          16.12.1973 186 76   7   1                          Днепр-д Дн       
 н       Трубников Владимир Леонидович       22.06.1962         49  25                                             
 н       Цокур Валерий Иванович              06.12.1969 180 72  49   6                                             
 н       Громов Виктор Алексеевич            20.08.1965 171 71  48  26                          Торпедо Зап      
 н       Думенко Сергей Валерьевич           25.02.1968 176 72  17   6                          Днепр-д Дн       
 н       Кива Андрей Александрович           08.03.1974         14                                                 
                                             13. Десна (Чернигов)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Грузнов Юрий Николаевич       22.02.1947                           
 Начальник команды                     Рынский Л М                                                              
 Тренер                                Процко Андрей Андреевич             1948                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Мелашенко Юрий Михайлович           21.04.1970 192 82  37                                                 
 в       Овчаров Юрий Николаевич             19.03.1966 184 76  14           Касансаец                           
 з       Гриценко Валерий Николаевич         13.02.1960 172 67  47   5                                             
 з       Надточий Юрий Николаевич            03.07.1967         47   1                                             
 з       Сапронов Сергей Валентинович        21.10.1961 168 66  45   2                                             
 з       Пахарь Игорь Николаевич             05.04.1967         42                                                 
 з       Шуман Валентин Владимирович         17.03.1968         25   1                                             
 з       Белоусов Андрей Владимирович        14.01.1972 184 79   8                              Краснознаменск-Се
 з       Москалец Андрей Николаевич          05.05.1969          1                                                 
 п       Кривенок Андрей Валерьевич          25.04.1967         47   6                                             
 п       Бондаренко Юрий Владимирович        14.01.1972 178 71  43                              ФК Винница Вн    
 п       Буглак Валентин Владиславович       01.01.1963 170 67  39   2                                             
 п       Гусев Валерий Викторович            13.02.1970         36   2       Волынь Лц                           
 п       Дробот Владимир Васильевич          08.02.1972         27   3                                             
 п       Соколов В                                 1967         15                                                 
 п       Панич Сергей Иванович               21.11.1971                                         Маяк Оч          
 н       Четверик Игорь Николаевич           02.06.1965         49  12                                             
 н       Яковенко Юрий Викторович            19.12.1971 187 76  47  12                          Торпедо Ар       
 н       Овчаренко Юрий Николаевич           25.04.1968 177 77  38  10                                             
 н       Ильич Аленсандр                           1973         24   1                                             
 н       Аринин Виталий Борисович            25.03.1970         22   2                                             
 н       Зелинский Сергей Леонидович         20.01.1972 174 69   4                              ФК Тюмень Тюм    
 н       Авраменко Владимир Александрович    20.03.1974 180 76   2                                                 
                                          14. Подолье (Хмельницкий)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Ищенко Григорий Алексеевич          29.07.1946                           
 Начальник команды                     Гриневич Николай В                        1948                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Баталов Аркадий Юрьевич             09.09.1961 180 84  50           Нива Трн                            
 в       Бостан Сергей                             1960          3           Тигина-РШВСМ Бен                    
 в       Сабадош Александр Юрьевич           29.06.1967                                         Карпаты Лв       
 з       Кондак Игорь Евгеньевич             27.01.1970 180 74  45           Нива Трн         Носта Нвт        
 з       Снигур Игорь Павлович               05.06.1961         45   2                                             
 з       Сорокин Анатолий Александрович      01.04.1957         44   1                          АПК Азв            
 з       Бойчук Валерий Павлович             01.01.1968         34   3                                             
 з       Гаврилюк Николай Анатольевич        31.08.1970         18   2                                             
 з       Беляй Анатолий Григорьевич          08.02.1968         11           Тирас Тир        Заря Блц         
 з       Деусов Александр Леонидович         15.02.1970 182 80  10                              ФК Красилов      
 з       Петров Алексей Сергеевич            17.02.1967          9                                                 
 з       Федоченко Владимир Александрович    14.03.1974 182 76   9                              ФК Красилов      
 з       Аванесов В                                1970          5           Автомобилист Кок                    
 з       Шариппо Юрий Викторович             24.02.1965          4           Шахтер Пвг       Нива Вн          
 з       Михайлов Игорь                                              1                                                 
 з       Цымбалюк А                                              1                                                 
 з       Ярко Андрей Юрьевич                 14.08.1973          1                                                 
 п       Яременко Олег Владимирович          18.06.1966 180 72  43   9                          Ригонда БЦ       
 п       Лапидус Михаил Анатольевич          22.01.1962 172 70  39   4                                             
 п       Ядлось Игорь Иванович               12.03.1970 177 75  39   1       Нива Трн                            
 п       Дубко Юрий Павлович                 24.02.1963         26   1       Динамо Мах                          
 п       Кирлик Андрей Яношевич              21.11.1974 176 71  13   1                          ЦСКА К             
 п       Никончук Валентин Иванович          09.02.1972 176 70  10           Авангард Ров     Темп Шпт         
 п       Буткявичюс Робертас                 25.01.1961 178 72   4           Балтика Клг      Нива Трн         
 п       Машковский Роман Иванович                 1967          1           Касансаец                           
 п       Пурцакин Игорь Викторович           18.09.1972                                                            
 н       Бугай Виталий Дмитриевич            15.05.1958         47  12       Сахалин ЮС                          
 н  мс   Карачун Виктор Николаевич           03.10.1959 172 67  34  12                          ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл
 н       Матанчук Дмитрий Владимирович       21.01.1973         21   1                                             
 н       Деминский Игорь Вицентович          21.10.1966         11   1       Нива Вн                             
 н       Косовский Виталий Владиславович     11.08.1973 172 64   9   1                          Нива Вн          
 н       Вобликов Александр Николаевич       19.02.1961          4           Вулкан ПтК                          
 н       Шаменков Игорь Викторович           01.04.1963          3           Касансаец        Касансаец        
         Рудык Николай Владимирович                1970         32   2                                             
         Каверин Андрей Владимирович         09.07.1967         27   1                                             
         Власов Виктор Иванович              27.02.1970          5                                                 
         Франтисов Юрий Иванович             26.06.1968          4                                                 
         Колодий Николай Михайлович          22.05.1974          3                                                 
                                           15. Закарпатье (Ужгород)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Войтко Стефан Ф               1947                                                               
 Начальник команды                     Чирков Юрий И                             1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Андреев Игорь Валерьевич            19.06.1962         28           Локомотив НН                        
 в       Васютык Владимир Богданович         11.08.1970 170 65  17                              Шахтер Д         
 в       Ситало Валерий Леонидович           01.07.1970 188 79   9           Большевик Мук    Дебрецен         
 з       Якубик Юрий Георгиевич              14.02.1966         49   3                                             
 з       Когутич Александр Иванович          25.02.1970 175 70  48   7                                             
 з       Тулайдан Тарас Юрьевич              07.01.1965         45           Кривбасс КР                         
 з       Вачиля Владимир Иванович            04.01.1970         42           СКА К                                 
 з       Присташ Степан Степанович           11.02.1973         35   1                                             
 з       Мигович Василий Васильевич          01.08.1966         18                                                 
 з       Гуменяк Василий Юрьевич             09.10.1960 180 75   7                              Прикарпатье ИФ   
 з       Сурков Валерий Валентинович         21.02.1964 172 68   3           Актюбинец Акт    Старт Ей         
 п       Гумеров Таймас Маратович            16.11.1971 182 75  47   8                          МТК                
 п       Яворив Олег Зиновьевич              06.11.1971         46   7       Текстильщик Тир                     
 п       Долгош Александр Николаевич         07.09.1970         45                                                 
 п       Тиводор Андрей                      09.04.1968         42   2                                             
 п       Курильцо Иван Васильевич            04.01.1967         41  14                                             
 п       Мищенко Андрей Семенович            11.03.1973         30                                                 
 п       Меланич И                                 1968         10                                                 
 п       Лукач Иван Иванович                 25.01.1963          9   2                                             
 н       Кондря Михаил Иванович              12.11.1966         47  11                                             
 н       Губани Александр Иванович           10.12.1966         40                                                 
 н       Цыганков Сергей Анатольевич         08.05.1966 178 75  23   4       Шахтер Д                            
 н  мс   Русин Николай Николаевич            17.09.1970         18           Динамо БЦ                           
 н       Майсак С                                  1969         13                                                 
 н       Мокан Мирослав Иванович             06.03.1970          4                                                 
 н       Мирный Олег Павлович                08.04.1963 174 72   3           Локомотив НН     Дружба Мк        
 н       Пфайфер Иштван Томашович            25.10.1973          1                                                 
                                        16. Карпаты (Каменка-Бугская)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Вильховой Михаил М                                                            
 Начальник команды                     Костюк Ю И                                                               
 Тренер                           мс   Журавчак Владимир Алексеевич       03.05.1957                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Стронцицкий Богдан Эдуардович       13.01.1968 185 79  28           Кристалл Хр      Карпаты Лв       
 в       Бересский Олег Иванович             06.01.1969 185 87  14           Галичина Дрг     Луч Влд          
 в       Порицкий Александр Иванович         22.08.1970 175 86  10                              Фрунзенец-Лига-99
 з       Павлыш Тарас Романович              14.10.1970 184 81  45   2                          Нива Трн         
 з       Постовой Вадим Владимирович         30.08.1967 172 67  40   2       Десна Чрн        Десна Чрн        
 з       Михайлов Дмитрий Борисович          30.05.1972         39           Карпаты Лв                          
 з       Щур Роман Ярославович               19.05.1962         29           Карпаты Лв                          
 з       Ковалюк Владимир Васильевич         03.03.1972 182 78  24   1       Карпаты Лв       Карпаты Лв       
 з       Шумский Виталий Иванович            17.05.1972 174 64  15   1                                             
 з       Мостовой Руслан Иванович            02.06.1974 181 76  10           Хутровик         Подолье Хм       
 з       Сидорович Владимир Петрович         11.11.1965          6                                                 
 з  мс   Журавчак Владимир Алексеевич        03.05.1957 180 73   3           СКА Карпаты Лв                      
 п       Кицул Владимир Юрьевич              13.08.1972         42   7       Карпаты Лв                          
 п       Стопец Михаил Михайлович            22.11.1972 173 70  38   1                          Реформация Аб    
 п       Комарницкий Игорь Степанович        10.05.1962         35   3                                             
 п       Мудрый Виктор Петрович                    1968         35   1       Заря Блц                            
 п       Фигун Игорь Михайлович              08.04.1970 182 76  31   2                                             
 п       Кулешевич Александр Васильевич      28.08.1962 176 70  30   1       Карпаты Лв                          
 п       Гнатив Роман Михайлович             01.11.1974 177 66  28   1       Карпаты Лв                          
 п       Луцив Андрей Михайлович             08.04.1974         25                              Буковина Чер     
 п       Кутельмах Михаил Михайлович         17.06.1964         20   1       Кремень Кр       Галичина Дрг     
 п       Башта Виктор Богданович             29.06.1966         13                                                 
 п       Данив Сергей Зиновьевич             02.10.1975          1                                                 
 н       Шевчук Виталий Иванович             01.08.1970 172 64  48  13       СКА Карпаты Лв   Верес Ров        
 н       Сидоренко Виктор Клавдиевич         21.08.1972 175 75  33   2       Карпаты Лв       Карпаты Лв       
 н       Бандура Богдан Романович            30.01.1960 178 73  25   7       Карпаты Лв                          
 н       Чих Андрей Андреевич                28.05.1969         23   1                                             
 н       Климовец Андрей Иванович            26.06.1968         15                                                 
 н       Голуб Юрий Иванович                 18.01.1968         10   2       Карпаты Лв       Верес Ров        
 н       Кардаш Василий Ярославович          14.01.1973 184 73   3           Карпаты Лв       Динамо К         
 н       Гусин Андрей Леонидович             11.12.1972 186 75   2                              Карпаты Лв       
                                            17. Сталь (Коммунарск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Волобуев Анатолий Иванович    16.07.1953                           
 Начальник команды                     Каян Валерий Константинович                                               
 Тренер                                Филимонов В П                                                            
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Кобалия Дато Резоевич               18.09.1967 178 70  42                                                 
 в       Малыгин Юрий Владимирович           29.04.1971 182 76  17           Заря Луг         Металлург Мар    
 в       Бугаев И                                  1970          1                                                 
 з       Гопей Олег Алексеевич               03.11.1970         47                              Шахтер Д         
 з       Шило Игорь Петрович                 13.01.1965 182 73  47   6                                             
 з       Олещенко Вячеслав Николаевич        16.10.1966 182 77  46   4                                             
 з       Ницецкий Юрий Эрикович              14.07.1964 184 76  40   2                                             
 з       Зинченко Владимир Геннадьевич       29.11.1970 186 80  22           Шахтер Пвг                          
 з       Полубатко Владимир Алексеевич       30.06.1957 178 71  22                                                 
 з       Кучирка Роман Михайлович            18.01.1973 180 71  15                                                 
 з       Буратинский Александр Анатольевич   21.06.1969 184 78   4                                                 
 п       Можаев Олег Юрьевич                 23.01.1966 182 75  49   5       Заря Врш                            
 п       Сердюков Сергей Николаевич          09.08.1965 165 60  49   9                                             
 п       Цвик Андрей Степанович              09.02.1971 162 59  49   7                                             
 п       Баткаев Геннадий Николаевич         08.03.1960 170 70  47   8                                             
 п       Михалев Сергей Геннадиевич          19.07.1971 182 74  35   1                                             
 п       Козлов Владимир                           1965 162 58  19           Темп Шпт                            
 п       Травкин Игорь Васильевич            22.06.1966 172 64  19                                                 
 п       Чугункин Игорь Борисович            06.02.1973 178 67   5                                                 
 н       Гнездилов Игорь Николаевич          01.06.1970 176 72  46   4                                             
 н       Дрангой Аурел Васильевич            12.09.1968 175 71  40   2                                             
 н       Манько Евгений Валентинович         14.10.1971 177 70  37   6                          Шахтер Д         
 н       Шелест Александр Николаевич         27.12.1970         21   4                                             
                                             18. Днепр (Черкассы)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Жилин Виктор Степанович         09.01.1923 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                     Дубино В П                                                               
 Тренер                                Дементьев Валентин Васильевич             1943                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Дейнеко Анатолий Викторович         22.10.1961         48   1                                             
 в       Щербак Руслан Юрьевич               13.10.1968          6           Динамо БЦ                           
 в       Пилипенко Владимир Викторович       09.02.1961          2                                                 
 в       Баклагов Геннадий Иванович          20.06.1964          1                                                                                     
 з       Кирилюк Александр Ильич             28.09.1964         47   1                                             
 з       Лихотворик Сергей Александрович     12.03.1967 181 75  46   1                                             
 з       Марадуда Николай Викторович         01.01.1966         37                                                 
 з       Логинов Сергей Иванович             06.02.1969         22                                                 
 з       Ющук Юрий Зиновьевич                18.05.1971         13                                                 
 з       Демченко Владимир Иванович          22.04.1971         10                                                 
 з       Демьянец Сергей Зиновьевич          15.12.1969          3                                                 
 з       Железный Александр Владимирович     04.03.1974 179 68   3                              Сокол-ПЖД Сар    
 з       Гладких Игорь                             1961 185 81   1           Спартак Орл                         
 з       Моисеенков Константин Владимирович  11.04.1971          1                                                 
 з       Трофименко Руслан Петрович          21.12.1973          1                                                 
 п       Матвеев Степан Алексеевич           10.03.1968 176 67  48  15                          Прикарпатье ИФ   
 п       Крайнюк Игорь Анатольевич           02.05.1970 178 70  47  11       Янгиер           Кавказкабель     
 п       Осташов Александр Сергеевич         03.06.1970 182 74  46                              Шахтер Д         
 п       Журавленко Александр Анатольевич    18.03.1965 180 71  43                              Эвис Ник         
 п       Саницкий Валерий Эдуардович         18.06.1964         30   6       Нарт Чрк                            
 п       Яловенко Руслан                           1970         10                              Нефтяник Урй     
 п       Полторак Юрий Викторович            06.08.1970 178 75   4           Звезда Крг       Звезда Крг       
 п       Новохацкий Василий Михайлович       24.09.1974 180 72   3                              Нива Вн          
 п       Гольдин Вадим Яковлевич             18.11.1972 179 74   2                              Металлист Хар    
 н       Школьников Ян Нафтулович            14.02.1970 175 67  48   2                          Металлист Хар    
 н       Прохоренков Алексей Алексеевич      21.10.1971 182 75  40   6                                             
 н       Евглевский Сергей Юрьевич           03.06.1969 172 69  37   3       СКА К                                 
 н       Калина Валерий Иванович             16.01.1968         35   1                                             
 н       Сергейко Сергей Анатольевич               1969         14                                                 
 н       Шевченко Сергей Григорьевич         01.02.1953 185 86  12                                                 
 н       Кулаковский Сергей Аркадьевич       23.01.1970          2                                                 
 н       Мордань Олег Владимирович           15.04.1970          1                                                 
                                           19. Химик (Северодонецк)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Добижа Вадим Дмитриевич             26.02.1941 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                     Расторгуев Алексей Иванович         17.12.1931    Зтр УССР                  
 Тренер                                Кучеренко Александр Иванович        15.08.1935                                             
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Аврамов Олег Викторович             03.10.1968 189 82  32                              Кубань Крн       
 в       Химаныч Игорь Николаевич            11.06.1966         24           Кривбасс КР                         
 з       Мамаев Юрий Викторович              30.10.1965 178 73  44           АПК Азв                               
 з       Скрипников Дмитрий Стефанович       20.07.1967         42                                                 
 з       Никитченко Андрей Викторович        16.09.1964 177 74  34           Шахтер Шх        Металлург КрС    
 з       Федющенко Николай Николаевич        01.01.1966 178 74  34           Шахтер Шх                           
 з       Сериков Владимир Ильич              21.01.1970 172 70  18           Полесье Жт       Металлист Хар    
 з       Василевский Юрий Александрович      10.09.1970          9           Кузбасс Кем                         
 з       Вольский Валерий                          1965          8                                                 
 з       Калягин Сергей Витальевич           01.12.1970          7           Маяк Хар                            
 з       Стоянов Эдуард Николаевич           29.06.1972 178 72   7           Заря Луг         СКА Од             
 з       Алипов Вячеслав Леонидович                1968          4   1                                             
 з       Нестеренко Андрей                         1974          1                              Стахановец Стх   
 п       Федорко Николай Николаевич          03.02.1970 182 76  48   8                          Фрунзенец-Лига-99
 п       Романов Игорь Николаевич            09.05.1965         33   2       Локомотив НН                        
 п       Подлесный Николай Юрьевич           24.02.1973 189 79  29           Заря Луг                            
 п       Усаковский Сергей Александрович     10.10.1968         24   1                                             
 п       Дрозд В                                   1968         15   1                                             
 п       Поспелов Александр Александрович    20.03.1973         11   1                                             
 п       Мухин Андрей Александрович          31.01.1975 180 70   8                              Шахтер Луг       
 п       Марченко Георгий Георгиевич         20.06.1974 180 70   7                              Шахтер Луг       
 п       Долгополов Владислав Александрович  18.10.1969          3                                                 
 н       Бублик Константин Викторович        22.05.1972 176 69  49  10       Заря Луг         Зенит СПб        
 н       Кольченко Александр Анатольевич     14.02.1964 168 65  45   8       Шахтер Шх        Шахтер Шх        
 н       Курбатский Дмитрий Владимирович     17.01.1971 170 63  38   2       Заря Луг         ФК Сумы Сум      
 н       Ярошенко Юрий Николаевич            05.01.1961 177 68  21   1       Кристалл Хр      СКА Р/Д            
 н  мс   Малышенко Александр Викторович      30.06.1960 178 72  18  13       Заря Луг                            
 н       Майоров Антуан Иванович             13.08.1971 180 72  17   2       КИМ Вит            Динамо Мн        
 н       Новиков Вячеслав Владимирович       10.07.1952         13   2       Динамо Бк                           
 н       Губаренков Андрей                         1965          9           Динамо Бк                           
 н       Поцхверия Михаил Иванович           12.08.1975 181 73   6           Дзержинец Луг    Ростсельмаш-д Р/
 н       Форостенко Василий Александрович    30.06.1964          6           Динамо Бк                           
 н       Шелестинский Сергей Гаврилович      18.06.1971 184 76   6                              Спартак-Орехово  
 н       Ульяненко Алексей Николаевич        15.05.1975          5                              Спартак-Братский
 н       Честных Олег Геннадиевич            18.03.1966          4                                                 
 н       Процишин Олег Михайлович            30.03.1969                      Звезда Крг                          
         Пантюхов А                                1969          6                                                 
         Казанцев В                                1972          2                                                 
         Стебловский Андрей Николаевич       08.07.1969 180 73   2                                                 
         Омельченко В                              1973          1                                                 
         Полтавченко О                             1974          1                                                 
                                        20. Вагоностроитель (Стаханов)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер (по 06)           мс   Гулевский Александр Петрович        18.03.1928 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                     Бичия З Х                                                                
 Тренер                                Болдарев Юрий Николаевич        22.09.1956                                                               
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Листопадов Юрий Григорьевич         08.01.1950         47                                                 
 в       Тришин Олег Юрьевич                 27.03.1970          3                                                 
 в       Есипенко Александр Васильевич       12.01.1950          2           Горняк Хрм                          
 в       Максутов Александр Шамильевич       19.01.1972          1                                                 
 з       Костыркин Александр Владимирович    27.11.1965 171 71  50           Автомобилист Тир                    
 з       Марченко Владимир Иванович          04.04.1962 184 86  46   4       СКА К                                 
 з       Дегтярев Анатолий Викторович        27.05.1967 174 70  41                              Салют-ЮКОС Блг   
 з       Самодуров Александр Анатольевич     29.03.1971         39                                                 
 з       Болдарев Юрий Николаевич            22.09.1956         23                                                 
 з       Ордули Николай Георгиевич           18.05.1973         22           Заря Луг         Торпедо Адл      
 з       Полушин Сергей Николаевич           04.01.1970 173 64  22                              Сталь Алч        
 з       Клячков Александр Вячеславович      01.09.1965         20                                                 
 з       Сушко Геннадий Николаевич           28.01.1970 174 72  14   1       Прикарпатье ИФ                      
 з       Капустин Александр Павлович         12.09.1958         13                                                 
 з       Нестеренко Андрей                         1974         10           Химик Сдц        Торпедо Адл      
 з       Мирошниченко Владимир Викторович    03.07.1973 182 77   3           Звезда Грд       Торпедо Арм      
 з       Мещерин Эдуард Николаевич           29.09.1969          2                                                 
 п       Плотников Вадим Вячеславович        12.04.1968 170 64  45  12                          Сталь Алч        
 п       Петриченко Виктор Иванович          05.06.1966         34   2                                             
 п       Порохненко Андрей Васильевич        06.06.1973 176 72  27   4       Заря Луг         Металлург Мар    
 п       Махонин Виталий Владимирович        18.12.1975 174 69  21                                                 
 п       Юрченко Дмитрий Александрович       05.10.1978 181 73   9                              Спартак Кс       
 п       Зосименко Константин Евгеньевич     22.06.1968          7           Ворскла Плт      Звезда Крг       
 п       Бондарь Сергей                            1969          6                                                 
 п       Демидюк Виктор Иванович                   1971          4                                                 
 п       Макаренко Виктор Петрович           22.09.1965 174 63   3           СКА Од             Кристалл Дят     
 п       Цыганков Александр Владимирович     13.01.1974 176 69   3                                                 
 н       Бережной Александр Михайлович       17.03.1966         39   7                          Дон Нвм          
 н       Симбирев Евгений Владимирович       30.01.1973 176 73  38   2       Заря Луг         Заря Луг         
 н       Паламарчук Александр Михайлович     09.06.1971 178 75  23   6                                             
 н       Сметанин Игорь Борисович            06.07.1963         22   2       Горняк Хрм                          
 н       Божко Сергей Юрьевич                03.03.1973 180 72  20  13       ТВП                Заря Луг         
 н       Лысенко Ростислав Игоревич          22.08.1966         16   2       Торпедо Арм                         
 н       Цихмейструк Эдуард Николаевич       24.06.1973 177 69   2           Прометей         ЦСКА К             
 н       Бубысь Иван Антонович               17.01.1965 175 70   8                                                 
 п       Хмеловец Вадим Анатольевич          10.03.1971          6                                                 
 п       Пахачев С                                               5                                                 
 з       Кондрашов Валерий Васильевич        15.05.1962          4                                                 
 в       Попережай Андрей Анатольевич        29.12.1975 180 75   3                                                 
 н       Аносов Николай Викторович           13.12.1975 171 70   1                                                 
         Хруслов В. (Автомобилист Сум)                             1                                             
                                                 21. СКА (Киев)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Качкаров Сергей Г                                                             
 Тренер                                Фешуков О Б                                                              
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------
 в       Ногин Александр Васильевич          10.12.1970 183 80  50                              Нива Вн          
 в       Собещаков Сергей Михайлович         03.03.1972 184 79   4                              Волынь Лц        
 в       Железняк М                                1973          1                                                 
 з       Волосянко Николай Николаевич        13.03.1972 171 74  48   2                          Прикарпатье ИФ   
 з       Механошин Александр Михайлович      14.07.1971 173 66  45                              Металлург Мар    
 з       Ветров Олег Николаевич              07.03.1970 180 76  38                                                 
 з       Карась Игорь Николаевич             09.10.1971 177 72  36                              ФК Черкассы Чрк  
 з       Марек Александр Ярославович         27.05.1972         19   1                                             
 з       Кармелюк Юрий Анатольевич           02.07.1971 175 70   8           Шахтер Д         Лада-Град Дм     
 з       Мошевич Игорь Владимирович          14.05.1971 179 73   6   1                                             
 зп      Мерщий Петр Анатольевич             26.02.1973          3                                                 
 зп      Михно Андрей Викторович             05.12.1972 176 69   3                              Явор-Сумы Сум    
 п       Надуда Олег Николаевич              23.02.1971 171 66  47  11                          Нива Вн          
 п       Ульяницкий Виктор Васильевич        07.08.1972 181 76  45   3                                             
 п       Марянов Сергей Петрович             22.05.1971 175 69  43   4       Нарт Чрк         Олимп Ксв        
 п       Горшков Александр Викторович        08.02.1970 175 66  42   3                          Нива Вн          
 п       Терещенко Олег Иванович             13.01.1972 172 69  40   3       Шахтер Пвг                          
 п       Паевский Игорь Михайлович           03.05.1971 180 74  33   1                          УралАЗ Мсс       
 п       Гащин Владимир Владимирович         02.01.1972 172 72  25   1       Динамо К         Волынь Лц        
 п       Балацкий Анатолий Васильевич        15.06.1972 184 73  17                              Полиграфтехника  
 п       Барановский Андрей                        1972         13   1                                             
 п       Попов Сергей Александрович          22.04.1971 180 75   8                              Нива Вн          
 п       Гузенко Андрей Леонидович           19.02.1973 178 71   7                                                                
п Цюра Валерий Викторович 01.10.1970 176 72 Кривбасс КР н Мызенко Александр Викторович 18.01.1972 186 83 49 10 Звезда Крг н Кашинский Николай Евгеньевич 04.11.1972 170 65 30 6 Днепр Дн н Иродовский Александр Олегович 13.05.1970 13 н Падалко Владимир Анатольевич 30.01.1971 13 н Евглевский Сергей Юрьевич 03.06.1969 176 71 12 Днепр Чрк н Шеметев Александр Васильевич 13.10.1971 184 73 7 Таврия Смф ФК Черкассы Чрк н Козуб Игорь Романович 04.08.1969 5 1 Нива Трн н Коровин Андрей Анатольевич 25.04.1972 180 74 4 Сахалин ЮС Сахалин ЮС н Гетьман Юрий Алексеевич 27.01.1971 168 68 1 Заря Луг 22. Чайка (Севастополь) Главный тренер (по 05) Павлюков А С Главный тренер (с 05) Рудыка А П 1959 Начальник команды Байтман Б З Тренер Бруй В В Ам Зван ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Балицкий Валерий Владимирович 09.11.1970 39 в Синельников Александр Евгеньевич 22.01.1968 191 80 19 з Аверков Геннадий Николаевич 29.04.1964 190 78 50 7 з Захаров Александр Владимирович 19.06.1966 179 78 46 6 Нефтяник Ахт з Коваленко Леонид Петрович 29.06.1959 45 1 з Олейник Борис Николаевич 20.11.1967 35 1 з Сивуха Игорь Витальевич 31.03.1970 31 1 з Шишко Сергей Викторович 05.08.1970 18 Аган з Шерабоков Сергей Алексеевич 15.04.1972 185 75 15 Дзержинец Кр Слован Брс з Волков Юрий Николаевич 21.07.1971 10 Аган з Казанцев Владимир Николаевич 12.10.1970 4 п Герасимчук Василий Григорьевич 11.10.1965 46 8 п Шажко Валерий Валерьевич 17.12.1968 44 8 п Скорик Павел Георгиевич 03.04.1969 185 79 19 Таврия Смф п Углев Константин Эдуардович 21.07.1969 19 2 Таврия Смф Аган п Лях С 1970 18 п Пономарев Евгений Евгеньевич 16.08.1967 183 80 17 Ростсельмаш Р/Д Спартак Нч п Литвин Юрий Валентинович 17.02.1969 13 п Павлюков Владимир 1970 5 н Шелковой Александр Анатольевич 26.04.1969 44 4 н Чесноков Дмитрий Юрьевич 03.03.1969 178 72 24 1 Башсельмаш н Гаврилюк Петр Федорович 16.09.1968 23 11 н Григорьев Дмитрий Владимирович 28.01.1970 23 н Пауков Вадим Евгеньевич 24.09.1965 183 67 8 1 н Лепеш Алексей Иванович 21.11.1974 5 н Гриднев Н 4 н Нефедов Игорь Петрович 27.11.1963 3 п Дзюбенко Геннадий Игоревич 22.10.1971 172 68 50 7 Аган 23. Маяк (Очаков) Главный тренер мс Журавко В В Начальник команды Журавко О В Тренер Марьяшко Виталий Викторович 27.01.1949 Ам Зван ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Степанов Виктор Борисович 08.11.1951 29 в Григораш Сергей Александрович 01.05.1972 25 з Матросов Александр Анатольевич 15.04.1970 178 68 48 Олимпия ФК АЭС з Чунихин Аркадий Анатольевич 05.02.1973 180 79 46 Олимпия ФК АЭС з Селезнев Олег Николаевич 14.02.1967 188 76 37 Уралан з Полищук Константин Владимирович 13.05.1970 184 74 36 1 Портовик з Силецкий Сергей Валерьевич 02.05.1971 176 70 32 СК Николаев Ник з Цымбал Сергей Юрьевич 20.06.1963 180 72 28 2 Судостроитель Ни з Норов Александр Анатольевич 28.05.1969 6 з Кочетов Игорь 1963 175 2 Атоммаш Старт Ей п Белан Николай Николаевич 20.02.1956 46 7 п Пономаренко Владимир Николаевич 29.10.1972 174 69 44 2 Кривбасс КР п Белозерский Игорь Викторович 17.12.1966 42 3 п Журов Виктор Иванович 20.04.1961 36 1 п Панич Сергей Иванович 21.11.1971 35 4 Десна Чрн п Кухаренко Валерий 1955 27 2 п Норов Сергей Анатольевич 28.05.1969 25 3 п Дзюба Сергей Григорьевич 06.03.1973 11 4 п Яковлев Андрей Михайлович 31.12.1968 н Бугай Сергей Иванович 29.09.1972 179 73 47 11 Судостроитель Ни Металлург Зап н Бурименко Сергей Леонидович 02.08.1970 170 67 47 7 н Шелковский М 1970 14 1 н Белоконь Андрей Владимирович 03.08.1971 12 1 н Грудина Владимир Евгеньевич 04.11.1967 184 80 Нефтехимик Кр Ротарь Вячеслав Валерьевич 18.09.1974 5 Красов О 1969 3 24. Океан (Керчь) Главный тренер мс Фомин Виктор Трофимович 1929 Тренер Умрихин Александр Иванович 01.01.1957 Ам Зван ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Петров Александр Валерьевич 10.03.1959 186 75 42 Аган в Щенятский Александр Александрович 31.01.1973 8 в Лосев Геннадий Иванович 24.01.1967 182 77 5 Нива Трн з Оберемченко Игорь Викторович 09.03.1970 48 4 Аган з Гончаров Сергей Юрьевич 12.01.1963 181 73 39 2 з Панков Андрей Анатольевич 13.05.1966 184 80 34 1 з Пятенко Владимир Николаевич 09.09.1974 190 82 12 Шахтер Д з Назименко Алексей Владимирович 20.03.1967 9 п Леженцев Сергей Борисович 04.08.1971 180 73 46 Кремень Кр п Черных Геннадий Владимирович 24.01.1961 170 67 43 8 п мс Родченков Сергей Владимирович 03.08.1957 42 5 Аган п Вихорнов Константин Николаевич 08.02.1964 177 71 35 1 Полесье Жт Аган п Попов Сергей Иванович 23.07.1961 33 9 п Пшеничников Андрей Григорьевич 08.12.1974 178 73 28 2 Дружба Мк п Сыроватский Евгений Иванович 27.01.1968 17 2 п Дементьев Владимир 27.04.1961 13 Голубая нива Слв н Саввин Юрий Алексеевич 08.08.1970 179 71 40 7 Гекрис Анп н Никонов Игорь Анатольевич 02.02.1964 37 1 Голубая нива Слв н Ефимов Виталий Михайлович 04.10.1969 32 7 Таврия Смф Самотлор-XXI н Жак Павел Олегович 02.08.1969 31 н Устименко Максим Викторович 18.06.1974 184 72 7 н Шведюк Олег Валерьевич 30.09.1963 172 65 7 н мс Дементьев Сергей Васильевич 01.02.1960 6 н Гончаров Александр Юрьевич 09.01.1969 1 Аган 25. Звезда (Кировоград) Главный тренер (по 05) мс Латыш Николай Иванович 02.08.1955 Главный тренер (с 05) мс Горожанкин Юрий Иванович 22.01.1938 Начальник команды мс Горожанкин Юрий Иванович 22.01.1938 Ам Зван ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Диброва Олег Валентинович 17.08.1966 189 78 50 в Никитенко Юрий Николаевич 28.03.1974 190 78 1 Черноморец Од в Агеев Максим Сергеевич 02.12.1973 з Паламарчук Михаил Федорович 12.03.1957 47 1 з Рябоконь Александр Дмитриевич 21.02.1964 43 5 Лори Крв з Шевченко Николай Николаевич 24.09.1967 186 78 30 5 з Смыченко Александр Александрович 25.12.1972 29 з Макогон Игорь Васильевич 24.11.1969 178 71 25 з Коштура Иван Юрьевич 17.06.1971 22 з Чанцев Игорь Николаевич 15.06.1968 13 Ритм Блг п Полторак Юрий Викторович 06.08.1970 178 75 35 1 Днепр Чрк п Таран Сергей Николаевич 21.05.1973 177 75 33 2 Балтика Клг п Лапа Николай Петрович 04.12.1972 175 67 30 Нива Трн п Хоменко Владимир Валентинович 26.04.1964 28 Старт Ей Спартак Анп п Богданов Юрий Викторович 18.09.1972 169 62 27 2 п Гасанов Самир Назимович 09.09.1967 171 63 27 п Сосенко Константин Федорович 26.09.1969 181 75 24 1 Прикарпатье ИФ н Казаков Станислав Владимирович 15.08.1967 174 74 47 5 Металлург Нкп н Денисенко Эдуард Михайлович 09.01.1964 173 72 45 17 Нефтяник Ахт н Скунц Валерий Ласлович 15.12.1970 44 6 н Степашко Сергей Николаевич 15.12.1965 33 8 н Бордюг Владимир Николаевич 27.11.1969 170 64 20 Нива Трн н Зосименко Константин Евгеньевич 1968 11 2 Стахановец Стх н Гордиенко Юрий 7 н Ткачев Сергей 1971 2 Нефтяник Урй н мс Латыш Николай Иванович 02.08.1955 177 78 1 Дружба Мк 26. Маяк (Харьков) Главный тренер (по 05) Гейер С Ю Главный тренер (с 05) мс Несмеян Юрий 1939 Начальник команды Воронцов В М Тренер Мачула Н Я Ам Зван ФИО Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд Пришел Ушел -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ в Савченко Владимир Николаевич 09.09.1973 182 78 40 в Рогожкин Александр Николаевич 17.02.1972 187 80 10 Явор-Сумы Сум в Михалко Валентин Витальевич 02.06.1973 8 з Яценко Алексей Валентинович 01.04.1972 44 з Саказды Юрий Николаевич 17.12.1972 180 75 42 1 Энергия Птг з Сметанский Ованес Юрьевич 05.05.1973 34 1 з Дычко Владимир Викторович 07.09.1972 172 65 30 Ордабасы Чмк з Зайцев Сергей Ларионович 13.04.1973 190 78 29 1 Торпедо Зап з Королев Владислав Александрович 23.04.1971 180 74 20 3 Металлист Хар Ритм Блг з Мазепа Вадим Вадимович 20.04.1968 14 з Жуков Александр Васильевич 28.09.1973 170 74 11 Энергия Птг з Шапоренко Руслан Васильевич 19.02.1973 10 Динамо БЦ з Маташ Анатолий Григорьевич 02.10.1972 172 67 7 Динамо Як з Супрун Вячеслав Николаевич 23.06.1971 6 Мерв Мар з Калягин Сергей Витальевич 01.12.1970 4 Металлист Хар Химик Сдц з Бахметьев Игорь Владимирович 03.01.1967 184 79 3 Металлург Лп з Збаразский Виктор Владимирович 20.06.1972 3 з Ушаков Виталий Анатольевич 12.09.1974 184 79 3 Торпедо Арм п Безуглый Юрий Леонидович 06.08.1973 174 70 42 5 Металлист Хар Металлург Крс п Прудиус Владислав Николаевич 22.06.1973 179 68 42 1 п Рахаев Игорь Владимирович 26.05.1973 175 70 38 Торпедо Зап п Демченко Михаил Викторович 23.02.1982 175 68 34 1 Славянск Слв п Ратий Олег Борисович 05.07.1970 184 80 23 Металлург Зап п Полтавец Сергей Анатольевич 26.04.1973 176 72 21 Салют-ЮКОС Блг п Степанов Алексей Петрович 21.01.1973 20 п Ключик Сергей Леонидович 27.08.1973 180 72 19 1 Металлург Зап п Назарко Сергей Ярославович 07.09.1973 18 4 Башсельмаш п Туник Андрей Александрович 02.04.1974 175 72 12 Колос Крн п Иванов Олег Анатольевич 26.05.1971 10 п Пицаков Владимир Иванович 25.05.1970 6 1 п Орлов Игорь Владимирович 06.02.1973 4 н Ашурбеков Эрик Магомедсалимович 05.01.1973 176 71 39 3 Металлист Хар н Рубан Роман Владимирович 13.11.1973 168 66 37 Башсельмаш Энергия Птг н Пушкуца Виталий Георгиевич 13.07.1974 174 73 36 2 Металлист Хар н Зайченко Юрий Владимирович 21.03.1973 172 75 22 7 Башсельмаш н Данильев Александр Александрович 09.04.1974 1 н Меньшиков Андрей Николаевич 11.03.1974 173 66 6 п Кононенко Андрей Викиторович 07.03.1974 1 з Мамлюк Михаил Михайлович 18.01.1974 1 п Палажий Олег Ярославович 12.04.1974 1

Источник данных: Клуб любителей истории и статистики футбола

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru