Чемпионат УССР по футболу 1983 год.

Турнирная таблица

Команда И В Н П М О
1. СКА (Киев) 50 28 16 6 91 - 49 72
2. Колос (Павлоград) 50 30 10 10 99 - 45 70
3. Нива (Винница) 50 29 11 10 86 - 44 69
4. СКА (Одесса) 50 27 11 12 66 - 29 65
5. Кривбасс (Кривой Рог) 50 23 18 9 70 - 44 64
6. Буковина (Черновцы) 50 23 14 13 79 - 52 60
7. Спартак (Житомир) 50 21 14 15 66 - 50 56
8. Авангард (Ровно) 50 19 16 15 56 - 59 54
9. Шахтер (Горловка) 50 20 13 17 56 - 55 53
10. Закарпатье (Ужгород) 50 20 11 19 67 - 64 51
11. Торпедо (Луцк) 50 20 9 21 66 - 71 49
12. Металлург (Днепродзержинск) 50 17 14 19 35 - 39 48
13. Нива (Бережаны) 50 15 18 17 41 - 51 48
14. Атлантика (Севастополь) 50 17 13 20 53 - 50 47
15. Подолье (Хмельницкий) 50 18 10 22 56 - 67 46
16. Кристалл (Херсон) 50 17 10 23 45 - 55 44
17. Звезда (Кировоград) 50 15 14 21 48 - 56 44
18. Новатор (Жданов) 50 14 15 21 43 - 56 43
19. Океан (Керчь) 50 13 16 21 44 - 58 42
20. Маяк (Харьков) 50 15 11 24 54 - 72 41
21. Стахановец (Стаханов) 50 12 17 21 39 - 64 41
22. Прикарпатье (Ивано-Франковск) 50 17 6 27 54 - 76 40
23. Десна (Чернигов) 50 16 8 26 50 - 66 40
24. Судостроитель (Николаев) 50 15 10 25 49 - 77 40
25. Днепр (Черкассы) 50 13 13 24 35 - 61 39
26. Фрунзенец (Сумы) 50 11 12 27 47 - 85 34

Таблица результатов

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26
1. СКА К 2:1 3:2 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 4:2 2:0 2:2 4:2 2:1 4:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 5:0 1:0 2:2 5:3 2:0 3:0 1:0
2. Колос 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 2:1 5:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 8:2 5:1 3:2 5:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:1
3. Нива Вн 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 5:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:2 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:1 4:0 1:0
4. СКА Од 2:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 4:2 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 4:1
5. Кривбасс 3:1 1:3 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:1 5:2 1:0 3:0 2:0 6:1 2:1 3:2 1:1 0:0 3:1
6. Буковина 2:0 4:2 1:3 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:3 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:4 2:1 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 6:1 3:2 4:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 3:0
7. Спартак 0:1 1:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 0:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 3:2 6:1 4:0 5:1 0:0 1:1
8. Авангард 2:2 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 3:2 1:1 0:0 2:0 4:3 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:3
9. Шахтер 2:2 1:0 4:3 1:0 1:1 1:3 0:2 5:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 3:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:1
10. Закарпатье 2:2 3:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:2 5:0 1:0 0:1 5:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 5:3 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:0
11. Торпедо 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 4:1 3:2 2:2 2:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 6:0
12. Металлург 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:0
13. Нива Б 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
14. Атлантика 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 3:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:0
15. Подолье 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:2 1:0 3:2 2:0 0:1 3:0
16. Кристалл 1:1 0:5 1:2 0:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:2 3:2 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 4:0
17. Звезда 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:2 2:2 2:1 4:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:0 5:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0
18. Новатор 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:3 1:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:2
19. Океан 0:3 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 2:3 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 3:0
20. Маяк 0:0 1:1 4:2 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:3 1:0 3:0 3:3 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 6:0 2:0 2:3
21. Стахановец 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:4 0:1 1:0
22. Прикарпатье 1:1 1:3 1:2 0:1 2:2 1:0 4:0 0:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1
23. Десна 1:3 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1
24. Судостроитель 0:2 3:1 4:1 1:2 2:1 3:3 2:2 3:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 3:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1
25. Днепр 2:5 2:2 0:0 1:4 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:1 0:3 0:1 3:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:1
26. Фрунзенец 1:3 1:1 0:3 2:3 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:3 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 3:1 2:0 2:0

Составы команд. 2 лига. 6 зона. 1983 год

Итоги турнира Второй лиги 6 зоны.

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru