Итоговая таблица
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. ЦСКА Москва             30 17  9  4 57-32 43
 2. "Спартак" Москва        30 17  7  6 57-30 41
 3. "Торпедо" Москва        30 13 10  7 36-20 36
 4. "Черноморец" Одесса     30 10 16  4 39-24 36
 5. "Динамо" Киев           30 13  9  8 43-34 35
 6. "Динамо" Москва         30 12  7 11 43-42 31
 7. "Арарат" Ереван         30 11  7 12 29-36 29
 8. "Динамо" Минск          30  9 11 10 29-31 29
 9. "Днепр" Днепропетровск  30  9 10 11 31-36 28
10. "Памир" Душанбе         30  7 13 10 28-32 27
11. "Спартак" Владикавказ   30  9  8 13 33-41 26
12. "Шахтер" Донецк         30  6 14 10 33-41 26
13. "Металлург" Запорожье   30  9  7 14 27-38 25
14. "Пахтакор" Ташкент      30  9  7 14 37-45 25
15. "Металлист" Харьков     30  8  9 13 32-43 25
16. "Локомотив" Москва      30  5  8 17 18-47 18
                                                
Бомбардиры
  1.  Колыванов Игорь      "Динамо" (Москва)         18  27
  2.  Саленко Олег         "Динамо" (Киев)           14  28
  3.  Шквырин Игорь        "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)      14  30
  4.  Мостовой Александр   "Спартак" (Москва)        13  27
  5.  Сулейманов Назим     "Спартак" (Владикавказ)   13  28
  6.  Радченко Дмитрий     "Спартак" (Москва)        13  29
  7.  Кузнецов Дмитрий     ЦСКА (Москва)             12  29
  8.  Пятницкий Андрей     "Пахтакор" (Ташкент)      10  28
  9.  Корнеев Игорь        ЦСКА (Москва)             10  29
 10.  Леоненко Виктор      "Динамо" (Москва)          9  16
 11.  Кобелев Андрей       "Динамо" (Москва)          9  23
 12.  Величко Валерий      "Динамо" (Минск)           9  30
 13.  Сергеев Олег         ЦСКА (Москва)              9  30
                                                                
Таблица результатов
 М.                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. ЦСКА Москва            xxx 0:1 3:1 4:3 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:4 4:0 3:1 4:0 5:1
 2. "Спартак" Москва       2:0 xxx 1:2 1:1 0:2 7:1 3:2 4:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:1
 3. "Торпедо" Москва       1:2 1:2 xxx 0:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 5:0
 4. "Черноморец" Одесса    1:1 1:1 2:1 xxx 0:1 3:0 5:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:3 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0
 5. "Динамо" Киев          2:2 2:3 1:3 0:1 xxx 2:1 4:3 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 3:3 1:1 2:0
 6. "Динамо" Москва        1:2 1:1 1:4 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 6:2 0:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 6:1
 7. "Арарат" Ереван        0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0
 8. "Динамо" Минск         0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 xxx 4:1 2:2 0:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0
 9. "Днепр" Днепропетровск 2:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:3 3:0 2:0
10. "Памир" Душанбе        2:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:2 0:0
11. "Спартак" Владикавказ  1:1 3:3 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:2 2:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:2
12. "Шахтер" Донецк        1:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 1:2 2:3 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:3 0:0
13. "Металлург" Запорожье  0:0 2:1 0:0 1:4 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 3:0 0:1 3:0
14. "Пахтакор" Ташкент     0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 3:1 1:1 1:2 2:2 2:0 4:1 0:0 xxx 4:2 1:0
15. "Металлист" Харьков    3:2 1:3 0:2 3:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 3:1 3:1 xxx 3:1
16. "Локомотив" Москва     1:3 0:2 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 2:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru