Итоговая таблица
(+ )  1. "Ротор" (Волгоград)             42   24 11  7   79-44   59  
(13)  2. "Тилигул" (Тирасполь)           42   22 10 10   64-45   54 *
-------------------------------------------------------------------
( -)  3. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)        42   21  9 12   68-40   51  
(15)  4. "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)  42   20 10 12   47-39   50  
( -)  5. "Буковина" (Черновцы)           42   20  8 14   56-49   48  
( 9)  6. "Таврия" (Симферополь)          42   19 10 13   64-56   48  
( -)  7. "Нефтяник" (Фергана)            42   21  5 16   54-56   47  
(16)  8. "Локомотив" (Нижний Новгород)   42   17 13 12   46-35   47  
( -)  9. "Новбахор" (Наманган)           42   19  7 16   60-53   45  
(12) 10. "Динамо" (Сухуми)               42   16 11 15   50-50   43  
( -) 11. "Текстильщик" (Камышин)         42   15 13 14   56-52   43  
( 6) 12. "Шинник" (Ярославль)            42   17  7 18   57-59   41  
(10) 13. "Факел" (Воронеж)               42   17  7 18   45-50   41  
(17) 14. "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)             42   17  6 19   58-52   40  
( 8) 15. "Нефтчи" (Баку)                 42   17  5 20   60-58   39  
( 5) 16. "Динамо" (Ставрополь)           42   14 11 17   50-54   39  
(14) 17. "Котайк" (Абовян)               42   15  7 20   30-48   37  
(18) 18. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)       42   11 14 17   44-50   36  
( 7) 19. "Зимбрул" (Кишинёв)             42   11 13 18   36-49   35**
------------------------------------------------------------------
(11) 20. "Геолог" (Тюмень)               42   11 13 18   32-47   35  
(19) 21. "Кубань" (Краснодар)            42    8 10 24   40-68   26  
( -) 22. "Пардаугава" (Рига)             42    7  6 29   31-73   20  
*  Тираспольская команда "Тирас" стала называться "Тилигул".
** Кишинёвская команда "Нистру" стала называться "Зимбрул".
Бомбардиры
  1.  Сергей Гусев         "Тилигул"        25  36
  2.  Сергей Шевченко      "Таврия"         21  40
  3.  Валерий Шушляков     "Уралмаш"        20  38
  4.  Владислав Лемиш      "Кубань"         20  42
  5.  Рустам Забиров       "Новбахор"       19  35
  6.  Юрий Калитвинцев     "Ротор"          18  37
  7.  Александр Тихонов    "Ростсельмаш"    17  40
  8.  Юнис Гусейнов        "Нефтчи"         16  34
  9.  Велли Касумов        "Нефтчи"         16  38
 10.  Рустем Шаймухаметов  "Текстильщик"    15  38
 11.  Юрий Гудименко       "Ротор"          15  39
                                                  Таблица результатов
                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
1. "Ротор" (Волгоград)     XXX 4:1 1:1 2:0 4:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 4:0 4:2 1:2 4:2 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
2. "Тилигул" (Тирасполь)   1:1 XXX 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 5:3 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0
3. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)1:0 1:1 XXX 2:2 2:1 6:2 3:0 2:2 3:2 2:0 3:0 5:1 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:1
4. "Ростсельмаш" (Р-н-Д)   2:0 0:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 5:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
5. "Буковина" (Черновцы)   1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 XXX 3:1 4:1 0:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 +/- 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:1
6. "Таврия" (Симферополь)  3:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 XXX 3:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 2:2 4:0 3:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 2:2
7. "Нефтяник" (Фергана)    2:3 2:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0
8. "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)1:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 XXX 4:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 0:2 3:1 0:0 0:0 +/- 1:0 4:0 2:0
9. "Новбахор" (Наманган)   0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 3:2 0:0 2:0 XXX 4:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 5:2
10. "Динамо" (Сухуми)      1:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 6:0 0:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0
11. "Текстильщик" (Камышин)1:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 4:3 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 4:3 2:1 4:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:1
12. "Шинник" (Ярославль)   4:2 2:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 3:2 XXX 3:2 3:1 1:0 4:1 1:2 1:0 +/- 3:0 1:0 3:0
13. "Факел" (Воронеж)      0:2 1:0 0:3 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 4:3 1:1 XXX 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0
14. "Кайрат" (Алма-Ата)    0:1 0:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 1:0 6:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 XXX 5:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 1:0 5:0
15. "Нефтчи" (Баку)        2:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 4:1 2:3 3:0 XXX 2:3 +/- 5:2 0:0 2:2 5:1 5:2
16. "Динамо" (Ставрополь)  1:3 1:2 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:1 XXX 2:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:0
17. "Котайк" (Абовян)      4:0 3:0 3:0 0:2 1:2 +/- 2:1 +/- 3:2 0:0 +/- +/- +/- 1:3 +/- 1:6 XXX 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0
18. "Зенит" (С-Петербург)  1:1 0:1 1:0 6:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:1 2:3 1:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 XXX 0:0 3:2 1:1 2:0
19. "Зимбрул" (Кишинёв)    3:3 1:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:2 1:2 2:3 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 +/- 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 1:0
20. "Геолог" (Тюмень)      2:2 1:1 1:1 2:3 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 XXX 3:0 1:0
21. "Кубань" (Краснодар)   0:0 3:3 1:3 0:1 2:2 1:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:2 1:4 3:2 2:3 2:1 4:1 2:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:1 XXX 0:0
22. "Пардаугава" (Рига)    0:0 1:2 0:3 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 2:2 1:2 4:0 1:2 1:3 0:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 XXX

Составы команд

Протоколы матчей

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru