Итоговая таблица
 1. "Карпаты" (Львов)            42  24  11   7  47-27  59
 2. "Заря" (Луганск)             42  26   5  11  69-34  57
 3. "Динамо" (Гянджа)            42  26   4  12  48-48  56
 4. "Нива" (Тернополь)           42  25   6  11  56-29  56
 5. "Нива" (Винница)             42  21   7  14  54-40  49
 6. "Торпедо" (Таганрог)         42  19   9  14  46-30  47
 7. "Торпедо" (Запорожье)        42  18  10  14  63-50  46
 8. "Волынь" (Луцк)              42  19   7  16  46-33  45
 9. "Тигина-Апоэль" (Бендеры)    42  18   8  16  49-39  44
10. СКА (Одесса)                 42  18   7  17  46-42  43
11. "Карабах" (Агдам)            42  20   2  20  20-47  42
12. "Днепр" (Могилев)            42  18   6  18  47-37  42
13. "Кремень" (Кременчуг)        42  16   9  17  56-50  41
14. "Заря" (Бельцы)              42  16   7  19  63-82  39
15. "Судостроитель" (Николаев)   42  15   8  19  61-55  38
16. "Динамо" (Брест)             42  14   9  19  50-50  37
17. "Спартак" (Нальчик)          42  15   6  21  51-67  36
18. "Галичина" (Дрогобыч)        42  14   7  21  42-66  35
19. "Ворскла" (Полтава)          42  10  11  21  39-60  31
20. КИМ (Витебск)                42  11   8  23  43-55  30
21. "Гоязан" (Казах)             42  13   2  27  29-61  28
22. "Химик" (Гродно)             42   7   9  26  32-55  23
Бомбардиры
 1.И.Яворский ("Нива" Трн)     22
 2.Ю.Горячев ("Судостроитель") 19
   А.Севидов ("Заря" Луг)      19
 4.В.Сахно ("Заря" Блц)        18
 5.В.Парахневич (СКА)          16
 6.О.Волотек ("Заря" Луг)      15
   А.Гридюшко (КИМ)            15
   И.Шарий ("Нива" Вн)         15
 9.В.Мозолюк ("Волынь")        14
   С.Мурадян ("Кремень")       14
   О.Радушко ("Днепр")         14
Таблица результатов
 М                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  
 1 "Карпаты"        *** 2:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:3 1:0 1:0 2:2 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 2:0 +:- 2:1 
 2 "Заря" Луг       1:0 *** 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 5:1 3:2 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 5:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 
 3 "Динамо" Гян     1:1 3:1 *** +:- 2:0 3:1 3:0 +:- +:- +:- 1:0 +:- +:- 4:2 +:- +:- 1:0 4:2 3:1 +:- 4:0 +:- 
 4 "Нива" Трн       0:1 2:0 3:0 *** 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 4:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 +:- 2:1 
 5 "Нива" Вн        0:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 *** 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 4:1 +:- 5:3 
 6 "Торпедо" Тг     0:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 *** 2:1 1:1 3:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 
 7 "Торпедо" Зап    0:0 3:2 5:3 0:2 2:4 1:1 *** 2:0 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 6:0 3:0 4:0 +:- 2:0 
 8 "Волынь"         0:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 *** 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:1 +:- 4:1 
 9 "Тигина-Апоэль"  0:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 *** 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:2 5:2 1:0 1:0 
10 СКА              0:0 0:1 3:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 *** 3:0 0:0 2:2 3:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 
11 "Карабах"        0:0 1:0 0:1 +:- 2:0 1:0 2:0 +:- +:- +:- *** +:- +:- 5:1 +:- +:- 1:0 1:0 +:- +:- 2:0 +:- 
12 "Днепр"          1:2 3:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 *** 3:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 
13 "Кремень"        2:3 2:3 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 *** 2:0 3:2 2:2 3:0 4:2 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 
14 "Заря" Блц       1:2 2:2 2:3 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 3:2 3:2 *** 2:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 
15 "Судостроитель"  3:0 2:2 2:3 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 6:1 *** 2:2 6:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 4:1 4:2 
16 "Динамо" Брс     2:0 0:1 0:0 1:3 3:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:1 3:0 *** 5:2 3:0 3:2 1:1 7:1 0:1 
17 "Спартак"        0:1 1:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 2:0 4:2 1:0 2:2 1:0 5:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 *** 1:1 1:1 2:2 +:- 1:1 
18 "Галичина"       0:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:2 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 *** 1:1 0:2 +:- 2:1 
19 "Ворскла"        0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 0:2 4:3 3:0 *** 2:0 3:0 2:2 
20 КИМ              0:0 2:0 1:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:3 3:2 1:2 0:0 3:1 1:2 2:1 *** 3:1 3:0 
21 "Гоязан"         4:1 +:- 2:3 1:2 +:- 0:1 0:0 2:3 1:4 2:1 -:+ +:- 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 +:- *** 1:0 
22 "Химик"          0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:0 1:3 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:3 0:0 1:0 3:0 *** 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru