1. Карпаты (Львов)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Поточняк Ростислав Мирославович     26.01.1948                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Вайда Гавриил Иванович              11.05.1944                           
 Тренер                           мс   Юрчишин Степан Федорович            08.08.1957                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Лайзанс Раймонд                     05.08.1964 185 83  41 -25                                             
 в       Паламарчук Валерий Витальевич       11.08.1963 186 81   1  -2                                          
 в       Сабадош Александр Юрьевич           29.06.1967          1           Подолье Хм                      
 з       Гула Олег Владимирович              31.01.1965 183 70  37   1                                             
 з       Деркач Роман Степанович             13.11.1965 184 78  34                                                 
 з       Чижевский Александр Арсеньевич      27.05.1971 178 72  34                                                 
 з       Сыч Николай Анатольевич             07.02.1971 178 73  30                                                 
 з       Чикало Андрей Богданович            21.01.1964 174 74  20                                                 
 з       Недильский Богдан Оверкович         23.08.1967         12                                          
 з       Коваленко Андрей Николаевич         02.06.1973 171 65  10                                              
 п  мс   Мокрицкий Юрий Ярославович          16.10.1970 185 77  39   7       Галичина Дрг                        
 п       Рафальчук Виктор Казимирович        30.05.1962 176 70  39   5                                          
 п       Леськив Василий Иванович            20.12.1963 184 73  38   1                                             
 п  мс   Мущинка Анатолий Михайлович         19.08.1970 170 69  27   2                                             
 п       Гий Александр Владимирович          21.12.1963 173 70  18   1                          Галичина Дрг     
 п       Кулешевич Александр Васильевич      28.08.1962 176 70   4   1                          Карпаты КБ       
 пн мс   Шаран Владимир Богданович           18.09.1971 178 74   8   2                          Динамо К         
 н       Козак Ярослав Николаевич            04.12.1967 177 72  40  10       Авангард Ров                        
 н       Забранский Руслан Михайлович        10.03.1971 174 74  39   7                                             
 н       Толочко Роман Любомирович           11.12.1968 168 65  36   4       Галичина Дрг                        
 н       Лаба Роман Романович                30.11.1966 180 76  35   1                                             
 н       Яремчук Олег Степанович             07.11.1969 178 74  16   1                                          
 н       Друпасс Айвар Иварович              03.08.1963 175 71  15   4       Даугава Риг                     
 н       Гринер Андрей Михайлович            25.06.1973 183 78   5                                              

                                              2. Заря (Луганск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мсмк Куксов Анатолий Яковлевич           21.11.1949                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Кузнецов Виктор Васильевич          25.02.1949                           
 Тренер                           мс   Шигидин Александр Михайлович        25.08.1947                                                               
 Тренер                           мс   Шакун Анатолий Дмитриевич           01.01.1948                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Никитин Андрей Дмитриевич           08.01.1972 183 78  41 -33                                             
 в       Серченко Валерий Анатольевич        15.08.1968 180 77   5  -1       Шахтер Пвг                          
 з       Литвинов Геннадий Юрьевич           09.01.1964 177 74  40           Касансаец                           
 з       Фокин Игорь Петрович                06.12.1965 172 70  40   7                                             
 з       Мирошкин Сергей Николаевич          24.08.1968 185 78  37                                          
 з       Бедный Владимир Анатольевич         06.09.1968 180 77  33   4                                             
 з       Микитин Владимир Богданович         28.04.1970 173 70  33           СКА Од                                
 з       Зуенко Николай Николаевич           11.10.1972 183 78  26                                                 
 з       Мардас Геннадий Александрович       12.06.1970 178 70  24           Динамо-д Мн        БАТЭ               
 з       Ордули Николай Георгиевич           18.05.1973          4                              Стахановец Стх   
 з       Подлесный Николай Юрьевич           24.02.1973 189 79                                  Химик Сдц        
 з       Тарасенко Виталий Иванович          29.07.1961 178 70                            Кристалл Хр      
 п       Андрощук Александр Анатольевич      21.09.1969 178 74  39   1                                             
 п       Волотек Олег Викторович             15.08.1967 175 70  39  15                          Динамо К         
 п       Коробченко Алексей Юрьевич          28.03.1972 170 67  39   5                                             
 п       Решетнев Валерий Дмитриевич         23.09.1965 179 76  29   1       Шахтер Крг                          
 п       Порохненко Андрей Васильевич        06.06.1973 176 72   6           Динамо Луг       Стахановец Стх   
 п       Кара-Мустафа Дмитрий Алексеевич     30.10.1972 182 80   4                              Шахтер Шх        
 п       Поляков Виталий Васильевич          28.01.1965 180 72   1           Локомотив Гор                       
 н  мс   Колесников Юрий Васильевич          11.03.1956 173 69  38   3                                             
 н       Фурсов Владимир Владимирович        03.01.1970 174 72  38  13       Галичина Дрг                        
 н       Севидов Александр Владимирович      18.07.1969 173 71  36  19                                             
 н       Божко Сергей Юрьевич                03.03.1973 180 72  11   1       Стахановец Стх                      
 н       Курбатский Дмитрий Владимирович     17.01.1971 170 63   4                              Химик Сдц        
 н  мс   Малышенко Александр Викторович      30.06.1960 178 72   2                              Химик Сдц        
 н       Симбирев Евгений Владимирович       30.01.1973 176 73                                  Стахановец Стх   

                                              3. Динамо (Гянджа)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Салахов Низами                            1945                           
 Начальник команды (по 05)        мс   Алескеров Ахмед Лятифович           05.10.1935 Зтр УССР, Зтр АзССР       
 Тренер                                Гусейнов Шахмир Исламович                 1954                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Шукюров Надир                       24.02.1967 188 76  16 -14                          Нефтчи Бак       
 в       Гасанов Э                                 1961         11 -22                                      
 в       Мамедов Вугар                             1969         10 -11                                       
 в       Фузеев Сергей                             1969          1  -1       Дружба Мк        Торпедо Мсс      
 з       Рагимов Алик Джамал-оглы            24.01.1966 174 67  32                                              
 з       Аллахвердиев Физули                 01.01.1963         30   4                                          
 з       Гусейнов Руслан                           1965         27                              Терек Грз        
 з       Марданов Халик                      21.03.1971 172 69  26                              Терек Грз        
 з       Гамбаров Ильхан                           1968         18   4       Гоязан           Анжи Мах         
 з       Велиев Ильгар Салман-оглы           05.02.1968 176 67               Гоязан           Гастелло Уфа     
 зп      Джаббаров Фаик                      26.06.1972          1                              Нефтчи Бак       
 п       Алиев Ойдынбек                      15.12.1965         22                                              
 п       Алхазов Виталий Валерьевич          17.07.1966 182 73  20   1       Нефтчи Бак       Сахалин ЮС       
 п  мс   Мирзоев Арзу Ирза-оглы              01.01.1962 176 68  15   1       Нефтчи Бак                       
 п  мс   Рзаев Видади Вагиф-оглы             04.09.1967 168 62   4   2       Нефтчи Бак       Терек Грз        
 п       Сафаров Аллахверди Али-оглы         07.03.1962 175 68   1                              Автомобилист Евл 
 пн      Мамедов Тофик                       30.07.1958         18                              Гоязан           
 пн      Ахмедов Джавид                      08.11.1963          8                              Гоязан           
 пн      Алиев В                                                 1           Гоязан                           
 н       Диниев Шахин Хадакерим-оглы         12.08.1966 169 65  32  11                          Терек Грз        
 н       Талыбов Афган                       08.06.1964 169 67  30  10                          Сахалин ЮС       
 н       Аллахвердиев Мехман Ахлиман-оглы    13.01.1960 172 65  27  11                                         
 н       Ахмедов Ровшан                      18.01.1968         16           Автомобилист Евл                 
 н       Танынвердиев Джейхун                21.06.1973         14   2                                         
 н       Попов Игорь                         21.03.1972 181 76  13   1                          Нефтчи Бак       
 н       Курбанов Муса                       09.11.1964          7                              Дашгын           
 н       Ильясов К                                 1967          3           Хазар Сум                       
 н       Парваров Фазиль                     25.08.1968          2                                         
         Черенков Ю. (Торпедо Зап)                                 1                                             

                                             4. Нива (Тернополь)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Дунец Михаил Михайлович        03.11.1950                           
 Начальник команды                     Бабинчук Игорь Дмитриевич      05.11.1954                           
 Тренер                                Яблонский Эдуард Станиславович 05.08.1952                                                                                                                         
 Тренер                                Яворский Игорь Петрович 09.06.1959                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Тяпушкин Дмитрий Альбертович        06.11.1964 192 86  29 -20       Десна Чрн                           
 в       Александров Сергей Леонидович       07.12.1973 187 75  12  -9                          Локомотив М      
 в       Назарук Виктор Николаевич           15.06.1970                                                       
 з       Горошинский Валерий Владимирович    16.09.1964 176 71  39           Заря Блц                            
 з       Цисельский Игорь Петрович           15.02.1960 181 78  37                                                 
 з       Мацюпа Роман Иосифович              07.03.1960 179 76  32   3                                             
 з       Покидько Игорь Романович            15.02.1965 179 76  28   1                                             
 з       Швец Орест Зиновьевич               18.04.1970 174 70  14                              Буковина Чер     
 п       Сухенко Виктор Николаевич           08.06.1960 178 68  38   3                                          
 п       Бискуп Игорь Иванович               11.08.1960 178 70  35   9                                          
 п       Рудницкий Виталий Павлович          04.12.1964 178 70  27   3                                             
 п       Бидулько Дмитрий Васильевич         07.02.1967 175 74  26   1                                          
 п       Буткявичюс Робертас Янрсрвич        25.01.1961 178 72  21           Подолье Хм                       
 п       Назаренко Анатолий Петрович         09.04.1959 180 77  21                                           
 п       Венгринович Владимир Васильевич     17.01.1956         10   1                          Галичина Дрг     
 п       Сороцкий Игорь Васильевич           23.05.1963          6                                              
 п       Ядлось Игорь Иванович               12.04.1970 177 75   1           Подолье Хм       Подолье Хм       
 н  мс   Муравский Виктор Ильич              26.04.1959         36   1       Заря Блц                         
 н       Яворский Игорь Петрович             09.06.1959 180 75  35  22                                          
 н       Райко Сергей Иванович               02.02.1964         33   8                                          
 н       Кудлюк Валерий Игоревич             14.04.1968 182 83  25   2                                             
 н       Куриляк Михаил Антонович            28.08.1966         15   1                                          
 н       Козуб Игорь Романович               04.08.1969          2           СКА К                              
         Газюкин Ю. (Торпедо Зап)                                  1                                             

                                              5. Нива (Винница)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Томах Александр Александрович       17.10.1948                           
 Начальник команды                     Гатаулин Ирек Фархатович            25.01.1953                           
 Тренер                                Грозный Вячеслав Викторович         12.07.1956                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в  мс   Золотницкий Сергей Юрьевич          09.01.1962 183 79  22 -32       Заря Луг                         
 в       Загоруйко Николай Николаевич        18.01.1962 185 75  19  -8                                             
 з       Кулаков Вадим Геннадьевич           07.10.1966 180 75  39                                                 
 з       Причиненко Владимир Алексеевич      02.04.1960 178 72  35                              Вельтен-90       
 з       Руденко Сергей Владимирович         08.12.1958 178 78  34   1                                             
 з       Нечай Сергей Васильевич             10.12.1968 187 74   7           Торпедо Тг       Торпедо Тг       
 з       Шариппо Юрий Викторович             24.02.1965          6           Подолье Хм                       
 з       Опаренюк Виктор Иванович            23.03.1969 168 65   4                                              
 з       Паламар Иван Ионович                05.10.1961 172 70   2                                              
 п       Акбаров Эдуард Ильдусович           07.10.1964 169 66  38   4                                             
 п       Монасипов Равиль Жакфарович         27.05.1967 168 62  37   4       Сокол Сар        Сокол Сар        
 п       Соловьенко Юрий Леонидович          20.01.1971 179 70  35                                                 
 п       Решко Петр Владимирович             03.03.1971         24   1                                       
 п       Яремко Владимир Николаевич          27.10.1972 175 70  19                                                 
 п       Павлик Игорь Васильевич             19.11.1971 176 79   8                              Балтика Клг      
 н  мс   Шарий Иван Григорьевич              24.11.1957 181 79  38  15       Ворскла Плт                      
 н  мс   Беличенко Юрий Александрович        13.12.1964 173 67  36   8       Заря Луг         Шахтер Д         
 н       Шубин Сергей Анатольевич            22.02.1970 178 70  35   9                                             
 н       Раздобудько Николай Николаевич      04.02.1969 180 70  32   4                                             
 н       Попов Сергей Александрович          22.04.1971 180 75  24   7       СКА К              Шахтер Д         
 н       Желанов Михаил Владимирович         24.07.1964 187 74  13           ЦСКА-2 М           Химик Дзр        
 н       Деминский Игорь Вицентович          21.10.1966         12                              Подолье Хм       
 н       Кабаченко Александр Александрович   05.07.1971 176 70  12                              Балтика Клг      
 н       Косовский Виталий Владиславович     11.08.1973 172 64   8   1       Подолье Хм                          
 н       Рябцев Алексей Васильевич           30.09.1974 171 63   5                                           
 н       Бондарчук Александр Станиславович   29.04.1964          2                                              

                                            6. Торпедо (Таганрог)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Володин Валерий Иванович            17.03.1949                           
 Начальник команды                     Демьяновский Анатолий Алексеевич                                         
 Тренер                                Карнута Николай Викторович          13.08.1960                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Скотаренко Александр Алексеевич     27.07.1956 186 76  33 -18                                             
 в       Голубев Николай                           1958 178 85   6  -7                                          
 в       Николаенко Сергей                         1967          5  -5       Дружба ЙО                           
 в       Каримов Айрат Назиорович            04.05.1971 190 83               СКА Р/Д                               
 з       Груздов Александр ВладимирОвич      09.01.1958 187 82  40   3                                             
 з       Воробьев Александр Николаевич       21.07.1964 182 77  38                                                 
 з       Нечай Сергей Васильевич             10.12.1968 187 74  38   3       Нива Вн                             
 з       Кривоконь Виталий Дмитриевич        03.01.1967 185 84  37                                                 
 з       Лях Иван Васильевич                 14.01.1960 176 78  18                              Шахтер Шх        
 з       Швецов Сергей Викторович            14.06.1962 176 74  15                              Шахтер Шх        
 п       Новак Борис Аркадьевич              25.03.1966 176 78  35   1                                             
 п       Лободенко Владимир Анатольевич      22.04.1968 167 65  34   2                                             
 п       Герасименко Алексей Петрович        17.12.1970 178 73  33   5       Луч Азв          Кубань Крн       
 п       Александров Михаил Алексеевич       26.08.1963 176 69  32   4                          Источник Р/Д     
 п       Коваль Константин                         1958         23   3       Луч Азв                          
 п       Зеленский Александр                       1966 184 82  19   1       СКА Р/Д                               
 п       Хачатуров Олег Мисакович            18.02.1962         16   1                          Источник Р/Д     
 п       Ковальков Леонид Вячеславович       10.11.1970 182 76  11           Ростсельмаш Р/Д                     
 н       Попов Валерий Борисович             23.06.1963 178 75  41   9                                             
 н       Лебедев Владимир                          1968 175 68  38   3                                          
 н       Черепанов Сергей                    10.02.1963 177 73  33   6       Нива Вн                             
 н       Седов Сергей Анатольевич            10.08.1970 178 69  28   5                                             
 н       Мельников Максим Геннадьевич        08.08.1971 178 70   6           Ростсельмаш Р/Д                     
 н       Горовой Борис Олегович              08.04.1974 172 68   2                                              

                                            7. Торпедо (Запорожье)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Лемешко Евгений Филиппович          11.12.1930 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                     Колесников Анатолий Петрович                                             
 Тренер                                Атаманюк Владимир Николаевич        13.06.1955                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Марчук Владимир Владимирович        21.03.1967 186 80  35 -39                          Карпаты Лв       
 в       Тимченко Павел Иванович             02.06.1967 186 75  11 -11                          Дружба ЙО        
 з       Черкун Игорь Валентинович           17.03.1965 197 92  41   5                                             
 з       Черенков Юрий Дмитриевич            17.04.1958 180 77  38   1                                          
 з       Газюкин Юрий Сергеевич              26.08.1968 185 74  37           Автомобилист Кок                    
 з  мс   Ледней Иван Иванович                04.11.1959 184 84  36   2                                          
 з       Товкач Игорь Васильевич             02.08.1968 178 72  35                                                 
 з       Романенко Владимир Александрович    12.02.1967         15                                           
 з       Ульянов Сергей Владимирович         13.04.1974 183 72  12                                              
 з       Козлов Валентин Иванович            06.01.1959 180 77  10                                              
 п  мс   Якубовский Игорь Кузьмич            21.01.1960 180 76  41   6                                             
 п       Бакалов Юрий Михайлович             16.01.1966 187 77  40   5                                             
 п       Волков Александр Николаевич         10.02.1961 183 76  40   9                                             
 п       Мареев Андрей Алексеевич            18.02.1968 179 72  39  10                                             
 п       Лютый Владислав Алексеевич          25.08.1970 178 71  19   3       Кривбасс КР                         
 п       Ириоглу Сергей Николаевич           24.03.1966         18                                              
 п       Ярмак Валерий Александрович         27.12.1958 184 79  15           Маяк Хар                         
 н       Бондаренко Роман Дмитриевич         14.08.1966 182 76  41  12                                             
 н       Квасов Андрей Анатольевич           29.10.1965 179 75  18   1       Карпаты Лв                       
 н       Дягель Сергей Анатольевич           10.08.1964         17   6                                          
 н       Захарченко Владислав Иванович       15.02.1974         16   1                                          
 н       Рудинский Юрий Николаевич           14.01.1962         12   2       Энергомаш Блг    Энергомаш Блг    
         Бойцов Андрей Юрьевич               18.03.1974          1                                           

                                               8. Волынь (Луцк)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Маркевич Мирон Богданович           01.02.1951                           
 Начальник команды                     Барабасевич Анатолий Антонович      24.01.1957                           
 Тренер                                Дячук-Ставицкий Юрий Михайлович     26.01.1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Чабан Сергей Федорович              31.08.1960 186 80  29 -24                          Темп Шпт         
 в       Бурч Михаил Васильевич              15.04.1960 180 77   7  -7                                             
 в       Гайдук Андрей Васильевич            11.12.1972 182 75   6  -2                                          
 з       Антонюк Владимир Георгиевич         16.12.1958 182 77  39                                                 
 з       Польный Иван Брониславович          18.08.1961 180 76  39   3                                             
 з       Федюков Олег Иванович               13.12.1963 181 73  34                                                 
 з       Круковец Сергей Михайлович          01.07.1973 184 72  29                                                 
 з       Каримов Игорь Андреевич             01.06.1969 175 80  27   3       Подолье Хм                          
 з       Маланий Руслан Николаевич           29.10.1971 176 70  16                                              
 з       Полищук Анатолий Олегович           26.11.1967 182 73  15   1                                             
 п       Слука Николай Васильевич            24.10.1964 179 77  39   4                                             
 п       Шухман Геннадий Зиновьевич          31.03.1963 175 72  39                                                 
 п  мс   Федецкий Андрей Стефанович          05.08.1958 168 66  37   3                                             
 п       Богунов Сергей Анатольевич          01.08.1973         35   2                                          
 п       Зуб Роман Иванович                  16.02.1967 186 76  23   2                                             
 п       Сардачук Юрий Владимирович          03.03.1970         15   1                                          
 п       Петровский Игорь Ярославович        20.10.1964         10                                           
 п       Бронский Владимир Павлович          13.07.1969          7                                           
 п       Кирепко Анатолий Павлович           12.11.1973          2                                              
 н       Мозолюк Владимир Данилович          28.01.1964 180 76  38  14                                             
 н       Вовчук Любомир Евгеньевич           26.08.1969 167 66  36                                                 
 н  мс   Дикий Владимир Петрович             15.02.1962 177 64  36  13                                             
 н       Филонюк Павел Александрович         12.02.1963 186 81  10                                                 

                                          9. Тигина-Апоэль (Бендеры)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Борщ Анатолий Николаевич            18.02.1948                           
 Начальник команды (по 06)        мс   Карас Иван С                        11.09.1950                           
 Тренер                           мс   Теслев Анатолий Георгиевич          15.09.1947                           
 Тренер                           мс   Цинклер Владимир Борисович          09.09.1937 Зтр МолдССР               
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Елисеев Андрей                      06.05.1964 184 76  26 -30       Балтика Клг      Эвис Ник         
 в  мс   Квасников Сергей                    12.06.1960         14  -9                          Зимбрул Кш       
 в       Сакулуан И                                1973          1  -3                                       
 з       Воробьев Вячеслав Николаевич        27.11.1962 176 67  38                              КамАЗ НЧ         
 з       Перевезенцев Игорь Юрьевич          30.01.1965 177 74  35   1       Торпедо М        Эвис Ник         
 з       Гузун Александр                     29.10.1966 187 81  34   2                          Нива Вн          
 з       Ройк Руслан                         11.09.1972 177 73  24   2       Зимбрул Кш                       
 з       Твердохлебов Олег                   25.11.1961 184 81  22   2                                          
 з       Булат Роман                               1968         14           Зимбрул Кш                       
 з       Кримус Борис                              1969          9           Нистру Кш        Буджак           
 з       Сиротюк Олег                        26.05.1964 183 77   7           Заря Блц         Кристалл Хр      
 п       Катана Валерий                      18.03.1962         38   3                                          
 п       Харя Григорий                       03.02.1966         34   2       Нистру Кш        Нива Вн          
 п       Романюк Владимир Иванович           08.05.1968 178 75  29   2                          Эвис Ник         
 п       Кучук Игорь                         19.02.1970         23   5       Зимбрул Кш       Атака-Аура Мн    
 п       Коган Павел Борисович               06.10.1967 180 75  16   2                          Нойштрелец       
 п       Капацына Валерий                    18.09.1970 174 68  14   1       Нистру Кш        Зимбрул Кш       
 пн      Скала Юрий                          12.04.1965 175 73   9           Кяпаз Гян        СКА Клг            
 н       Павлов Михаил                       25.10.1962 176 72  39   8                          Эвис Ник         
 н  мс   Абрамзон Валерий                    16.05.1966 174 68  37   7       Новбахор         Эвис Ник         
 н       Чепель Дмитрий Вячеславович         19.10.1961 184 80  35   7                          Нойштрелец       
 н       Александров Сергей                  26.02.1965 172 68  18   1       Буджак                           
 н       Флентя Олег                         06.08.1964 180 72  18   3       Буджак                           
 н       Скала Алексей                       12.04.1965 176 73  15   1       Кяпаз Гян        СКА Клг            
 н       Карас Дину                                1973          1                                           

                                                10. СКА (Одесса)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Марусин Сергей Викторович           01.04.1958                           
 Начальник команды                     Бондарев Михаил Константинович            1949 Зтр УССР                  
 Тренер                                Смаровоз Владимир Владимирович      11.05.1956                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Шуховцев Игорь Викторович           13.07.1971 187 82  34 -35                          Нива Вн          
 в       Кошелев Василий Илларионович        12.02.1972 194 88  10  -7       Заря Блц         Буджак           
 з       Харьковщенко Игорь Александрович    17.01.1967 176 70  40                                                 
 з       Хвоя Олег Михайлович                01.08.1971 179 72  35                              Нива Вн          
 з       Кочвар Сергей Владимирович          20.09.1968 185 70  33                                                 
 з  мс   Ролевич Александр Георгиевич        16.03.1965 181 77  24           Нистру Кш                           
 з       Стоянов Эдуард Николаевич           29.06.1972 178 72   9           Химик Сдц                           
 з       Огородник Александр Валентинович    12.12.1972 185 75   7           Полесье Жт                          
 з       Плахетко Андрей Марьянович          14.05.1969 186 75   6                           ЦСКА-2 М           
 п       Зубков Владислав Викторович         08.04.1971 187 81  38   5                          Металлург Зап    
 п       Ермаков Александр Борисович         08.10.1969 169 65  35   1                                             
 п       Заярный Владимир Анатольевич        25.11.1970 172 68  34   3                          Нива Трн         
 п       Еремеев Вячеслав Николаевич         29.03.1970 179 75  31   5                                          
 п       Тутиченко Дмитрий Павлович          05.03.1970 176 69  31   4       Согдиана Дж                         
 п       Гайдамащук Владимир Филиппович      11.06.1971 176 75  22   1       Заря Блц         Нива Вн          
 п       Кулик Константин Анатольевич        14.06.1970 176 70  12           Кяпаз Гян        Нефтчи Бак       
 п       Василькив Руслан Борисович          08.01.1973 175 64   2                                              
 н       Парахневич Виталий Валерьевич       04.05.1969 181 71  35  16                          Нива Трн         
 н       Леш Олег Иванович                   05.06.1969 175 73  29                                                 
 н       Пархоменко Андрей Викторович        27.12.1971 185 77  23           Колос Нкп        Терек Грз        
 н       Строенко Андрей Васильевич          01.12.1971 181 73  23   5       Тирас Тир                           
 н       Ковтанюк Владимир Витальевич        24.08.1971 180 73  22   3       Галичина Дрг     Прикарпатье ИФ   
 н       Мусолитин Владимир Николаевич       11.03.1973 174 69  20                                              
 н       Зинич Владимир Николаевич           27.09.1968 180 75   7   3       Черноморец Од    Торпедо Зап      
 н       Семков Олег                         14.01.1972 174 67   4           Спартак Орл                      
 н       Камнев Константин Николаевич        20.06.1972 171 68   1           Черноморец Од    Терек Грз        

                                             11. Карабах (Агдам)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Мирджавадов Агасалим Сеидахмедович  22.10.1947                           
 Тренер                                Надиров А З                                                              
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Алиев Джамалетдин Алиевич           29.01.1960 179 78  29 -43       Нефтчи Бак                       
 в       Баширов Намик                             1970          5  -4       Гянджлик Нвг                     
 з       Алиев Саттар Камран                 13.12.1964         30                                              
 з       Ахмедов Эльшад                      25.05.1970         29                              Цементчи Кув     
 з       Гусейнов Мушвиг Гусейнович          14.02.1970         26   2                          Смена-Сатурн СПб 
 з       Меликов Рамиз                             1964         26                                              
 з       Гасанов Шахид                             1957         23                                              
 з       Абушев Расим Фарзи-оглы             15.10.1963 171 72  16           Нефтчи Бак       Нефтчи Бак       
 з       Гасанбеков Г                              1963         16                                           
 з       Мамедов Мамед                             1965         12                                              
 п       Алиев Махир                         12.01.1967         28   2       Гоязан                           
 п       Алышанов Мехман                     16.11.1968         27   5                                          
 п       Салманов Эмин                       14.09.1971         23                                              
 п       Новрузов Джаваншир                  29.08.1959         19   1                                          
 н       Гасанов Табриз                      15.06.1967         30   4       Гоязан                           
 н       Гусейнов Яшар                       13.07.1963         26   2                                          
 н       Худадатов Эльшад                    03.07.1965         26                                              
 н       Зарбаилов Ариф                            1961         11   4       Нефтчи Бак       Иншаатчи         

                                             12. Днепр (Могилев)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Стрельцов Валерий Иванович       07.05.1948                           
 Начальник команды                     Колочинский Юрий Вячеславович             1947                           
 Тренер                                Едунов Владимир Александрович       20.03.1951                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Кляшторный Андрей Анатольевич       17.06.1968 181 76  32 -26                          Балтика Клг      
 в       Забиякин Андрей                     19.05.1968 177 75  13 -11                                          
 з       Ванюшкин Александр Евгеньевич       02.03.1962         36   1                                          
 з       Гольмак Владимир Алексеевич         11.10.1966         36   2                                          
 з       Терновский Эрнест                   01.07.1971         34   1                                       
 з       Мозговой Александр Иванович         20.10.1966 191 86  32           КИМ Вит            Колосс-Строитель 
 з       Казьмин Олег Анатольевич            22.05.1969         24   1                                          
 з       Атутис Зенонас                      31.12.1966 178 78  22   1       Атлантас         Газовик Орб      
 з       Седнев Александр Сергеевич          16.08.1973 187 80   9                              Торпедо Мг       
 зп      Геращенко Вячеслав Леонидович       25.07.1972 177 70  12                                                 
 п       Банул Вячеслав Геннадьевич          13.01.1972 172 66  39   1                          СКА-Энергия Хб   
 п  мс   Домашевич Сергей Владимирович       02.02.1965 184 78  32   3       Динамо Мн                        
 п       Смирнов Михаил Анатольевич          18.08.1967 173 67  30   6                          Вашаш            
 п       Малеев Юрий Иванович                20.03.1968 172 68  24   7                          Атака-Аура Мн    
 п       Богатырь Виктор Николаевич          11.05.1969         11                                              
 п       Седнев Анатолий                     12.03.1967          9                                           
 п       Лукин Дмитрий                       12.04.1968 180 80   1           Сатурн Рам                       
 н       Радушко Олег Александрович          11.07.1967         35  14                          Неман Грд        
 н       Скоробогатько Андрей Викторович     19.09.1968         34   4                                          
 н       Мясников Сергей                     08.10.1968 175 69  29                              Сталь            
 н  мс   Бубляускас Роландас Чеслович        10.09.1966 176 72  20   6       Атлантас         Сталь            
 н       Степанов Иван                       18.10.1970         20                                           
 н       Барабаш Дмитрий Иванович            11.04.1970 175 67  10                              Фабус            

                                           13. Кремень (Кременчуг)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Люлько Валерий А                                                         
 Начальник команды                мс   Дмитренко Виталий Н                       1952                           
 Тренер                                Карпонай Тиберий Тибериевич      15.07.1958                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Боженко Владимир Владиславович      25.02.1970         23 -29                                       
 в       Мулындин Александр Евгеньевич       04.11.1964         14 -14                                          
 в       Бокарев Александр Петрович          05.04.1969 188 88   5  -7       Шахтер Ал        Сокол-ПЖД Сар    
 з       Приходько Александр Николаевич      11.04.1966 180 77  37                              Нива Вн          
 з       Самара Александр Юрьевич            07.12.1963 182 78  37   4                                          
 з       Малеванец Владимир Евгеньевич       10.03.1965 183 80  34   4                                             
 з       Недяк Андрей Дмитриевич             27.03.1963 186 81  32           Динамо БЦ                        
 з       Гусак Владимир Иванович             14.10.1958 173 70  31                                                 
 з       Поляков Александр Федорович         21.01.1965 178 72  20           Металлист Хар                       
 з       Шевченко Сергей Николаевич          22.08.1960 188 85  17   1       Судостроитель Ни                    
 з       Таран Виктор Иванович               24.05.1968         14                              Нарт Чрк         
 зп      Жабченко Игорь Валентинович         01.07.1968 175 70  38   9                                             
 п       Карпонай Адальберт Тибериевич       18.04.1966 183 75  39  12                                             
 п       Лактионов Сергей Владимирович       03.10.1967 166 58  35   3                                             
 п  мс   Мартыненко Игорь Владимирович       25.04.1963 170 55  33   2                                             
 п       Усатый Александр Анатольевич        07.01.1965 187 83  20           Кривбасс КР      Ростсельмаш Р/Д  
 п       Линин Владимир Евгеньевич           03.05.1964          2                                              
 п       Шабанов Игорь Владимирович          16.01.1973          1                                           
 н       Софилканич Валерий Михайлович       10.02.1964 168 67  37   4       Кривбасс КР                         
 н       Мурадян Сергей Вардкесович          20.07.1960         36  14                          Эвис Ник         
 н       Бояр Руслан Леонидович              10.11.1970 169 60  34   1       СКА К              Электрон         
 н       Карпонай Иван Тибериевич            13.02.1969 186 71  31   2       Закарпатье Уж                       

                                              14. Заря (Бельцы)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Булгаков Владимир Петрович                1957 Зтр УССР                  
 Начальник команды                мс   Арсений Михаил Васильевич                 1944                           
 Тренер                                Дубровин Сергей Н                   04.01.1952                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Панфилов Юрий Станиславович         25.02.1962 184 76  26 -46       Судостроитель Ни Нива Трн         
 в       Албу Андрей                               1972         14 -28                                          
 в       Рассказов Евгений Алексеевич        09.03.1966 183 79   6  -8       Зауралье Крг     Сибирь Крг       
 з       Адаменко Юрий Васильевич            16.08.1968         42   6                          Терек Грз        
 з  мс   Саулевич Анатолий Владимирович      26.03.1959 175 75  42   6                                          
 з       Михаеску Игорь                            1966         37   1                                          
 з       Исаев Александр Викторович          08.09.1964 183 76  36                              Кремень Кр       
 з       Бессараб Владимир                         1972         31                                              
 з       Оборок Олег                               1968         28                                           
 з       Пану Николай                              1969         26           Текстильщик Тир                  
 з       Беляй Анатолий Григорьевич          08.02.1968 188 81  21           Подолье Хм                       
 з       Спыну Мариан Георгиевич             18.11.1973 175 70   8           КСС Амоком Кш    Зимбру Кш        
 з  мс   Дюльдин Александр Валентинович      11.08.1966 179 72   1           Кристалл Хр                      
 п       Бобыляк Ярослав Иванович            15.09.1961 167 64  41   6                          Кремень Кр       
 п       Валенко Эдуард Анатольевич          21.02.1960         39  12       Кристалл Хр                      
 п       Покатило Владимир                         1972         30   2                                         
 п       Козелко Игорь                             1963         11   1       Тигина Бен                       
 н       Билоус Дмитрий Иванович             14.09.1961 170 69  39  11       Нива Трн         Буковина Чер     
 н  мс   Сахно Виктор Павлович               01.12.1961 186 79  36  18                                          
 н       Сиденко Геннадий                          1973          8                                           
 н       Борозна Дмитрий Анатольевич         19.11.1973 198 76   6                              Шахтер Слг       
 н       Чудак Александр Сергеевич           06.10.1970 185 80   6                              Анапа Анп        
 н       Павлишевский Виктор Ярославович     08.06.1972          5           Карпаты Лв                       
 н       Самбур Дмитрий                            1974          5                                              
 н       Пасечник Иван                             1972          1                                              

                                         15. Судостроитель (Николаев)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Балан Иван Дмитриевич               01.06.1949                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Малый Леонид Викторович             28.01.1955                           
 Тренер                                Патрашко Александр Иванович               1953                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Ставка Анатолий Григорьевич         28.03.1959 180 77  40 -55                                             
 в       Баланюк Валерий Васильевич          20.03.1970          2                                           
 з       Милюкин Игорь Петрович              04.02.1967 178 75  37   3                                             
 з       Руссу Виктор Петрович               06.01.1961 188 73  37   2                                          
 з       Фоменко Александр Александрович     08.01.1964 177 75  36                                                 
 з       Сыч Олег Андреевич                  22.05.1960 178 70  32   2                                          
 з       Цымбал Сергей Юрьевич               20.06.1963 180 72  12           Маяк Оч                             
 з       Тимофеев Николай Васильевич         02.02.1959          9                                              
 з       Шевченко Сергей Николаевич          22.08.1960 188 85   3           Автомобилист Сум Кремень Кр       
 з       Шарабура Сергей Владимирович        19.08.1975 180 75   1                                              
 п       Зинченко Владимир Николаевич        27.05.1963 170 70  39   4                                             
 п       Машнин Валерий Алексеевич           03.07.1958 176 66  36   4                                             
 п       Парастаев Сергей Владимирович       06.09.1961 177 70  34   3                          Нива Вн          
 п       Чулак Илья Панасович                09.09.1967 175 72  32   2       Днепр Чрк                           
 п       Сорокин Вадим Евгеньевич            13.02.1966 177 64  24   1       АПК Азв                            
 п       Федосеев Андрей Борисович           05.07.1970 183 77  16                                              
 п       Литвинов Юрий Викторович            26.03.1974 174 61   6                              Олимпия ФК АЭС   
 н  мс   Высокос Валерий Леонтьевич          13.12.1970 176 71  39   3                                             
 н  мс   Горячев Юрий Петрович               16.06.1960 187 82  39  19                                             
 н       Грозов Сергей Александрович         21.08.1960 180 69  32   7       Кристалл Хр                         
 н  мс   Морозов Сергей Николаевич           15.01.1961 184 77  26  11                                          
 н  мс   Смагин Юрий Иванович                28.01.1957 178 70  17           Днепр Чрк                        

                                              16. Динамо (Брест)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Курненин Юрий Анатольевич           14.06.1954                           
 Начальник команды                     Разин Александр Николаевич                1955                           
 Тренер                                Геворкян Вазген Франгесович               1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Афанасенко Юрий Александрович       19.08.1973 190 81  29 -36       Динамо Мн        Динамо-2 Мн      
 в       Павлючик Владимир                   07.09.1959          8 -11                                          
 в       Екимов Дмитрий Владимирович         05.02.1971 190 82   7                              ФК ТРАСКО М        
 в       Гришин Николай Николаевич           10.07.1970 196 83   2  -3                          Сконто Риг       
 з       Войнах Александр Александрович      04.01.1963         38                                              
 з       Сычик Виктор                        19.03.1966         36   1                                          
 з       Кондратенко Валерий Владимирович    10.07.1970         35   3                                       
 з       Герасимук Александр                 21.01.1965 180 73  30   1                                          
 з       Сосницкий Андрей Алексеевич         08.11.1962 178 76  30   5                                             
 з       Шеметюк Леонид Демьянович           13.10.1965          6                                           
 п       Щегринович Василий                  01.01.1964         34   1                                          
 п       Грищенко Александр Юрьевич          31.01.1966         31                                              
 п       Король Олег Иванович                07.11.1969         26   1                                          
 п       Островский Андрей Николаевич        13.09.1973 185 80  21   1                                             
 п       Кудей Геннадий Николаевич           27.05.1965         15                                           
 п       Рассихин Сергей                     30.04.1961 172 65  14   3                                          
 п       Невинский Владимир Владимирович     14.09.1973         10                              БАТЭ               
 н       Омелюсик Сергей Михайлович          07.04.1967 183 71  36  11                                             
 н       Хлебосолов Андрей Николаевич        22.11.1965 175 69  34   9                          Спартак Анп      
 н       Волкович Сергей                     11.02.1966         30   1                                          
 н       Климов Олег Маратович               06.02.1970 183 76  30   3                          Сокол-ПЖД Сар    
 н  мсмк Гуринович Игорь Николаевич          05.03.1960 177 71  20   8       Динамо Мн        Атака-Аура Мн    
 н       Богойчук Александр Сергеевич        03.02.1973         18   2                                       
 н       Калита Н                                  1968          2                                           
 н       Данилюк Руслан                      12.05.1974 190 84   1                              Брестбытхим Брс  
 н       Любчук Андрей                             1974          1                              Неман Грд        

                                            17. Спартак (Нальчик)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Алдышев Анатолий Афанасьевич              1938                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Ташев Хасанби Ташович                     1939                           
 Тренер                                Беков Руслан Мухамедович                  1953                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Уралев Игорь Юрьевич                15.10.1966 180 75  25 -50       Спартак Орл      Автодор-Олаф В   
 в       Дементьев Андрей Алексеевич         28.11.1965 191 80  13 -15                          Энергомаш Блг    
 в       Кращенко Сергей Владимирович        08.02.1970 183 70   3  -2       Ремонтник                           
 в       Доткулов Владимир Юрьевич           14.10.1967 189 85   2                              Эталон           
 з       Заболотный Валерий Борисович        24.09.1961         40                              Машиностроитель  
 з       Джансуев Алим Султанович            27.04.1964 180 75  36   3                                             
 з       Кибишев Заур Мусович                24.12.1964 179 73  34                                                 
 з       Ятханигов Анзор Мухамедович               1966         31                              Эталон           
 з       Лобжанидзе Георгий Георгиевич             1963         30                                                 
 з       Ташев Руслан Хасанбиевич                  1971 182 70  12                                           
 з       Сысоев Сергей Анатольевич           04.01.1971 177 72  10                               Ремонтник        
 п  мс   Трубицын Сергей Александрович       05.12.1959         41   2       Волгарь Аст      Кавказкабель     
 п       Ханцев Асланбек Султанович          28.11.1960         37   1                                             
 п       Гоплачев Аслан Ахмедович            26.12.1970 183 76  36   5                                             
 п       Куготов Эдуард Измайлович           24.05.1964 176 75  36  11                                             
 п       Пчелинцев Юрий                            1971         13                              Кавказкабель     
 п       Курашинов Залим Михайлович          30.06.1971 175 70  12                              Кавказкабель     
 п       Шогенов Алексей Мугазович           30.10.1965 170 70  12   1                          Спартак-2 Нрт    
 п  мс   Газзаев Юрий Фарзунович             27.11.1960 181 73   8   1       Спартак В        Арис             
 н       Серкин Юрий Борисович               31.05.1966 168 61  37  11                                             
 н       Наурузов Басир Пшимахович           08.04.1955         35   9                                             
 н  мс   Губжев Вячеслав Мухамедович         12.12.1962 166 66  32   7                                             
 н       Апшев Ладин Александрович           16.12.1973 179 68  15                                                 
 н       Хмелевский Игорь                          1970          5           Гомсельмаш Гом   Ремонтник        

                                           18. Галичина (Дрогобыч)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Теллингер Вильгельм Павлович     29.11.1950                           
 Начальник команды                мс   Пестов Владимир В              1953                           
 Тренер                           мс   Никитин Виктор Иванович                   1954                           
 Тренер (по 08)                   мс   Рассихин Борис Андреевич            27.04.1937                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Ващенко Николай Николаевич          18.01.1970         21 -34                                       
 в       Бересский Олег Иванович             06.01.1969 185 87  16 -20                          Карпаты КБ       
 в       Коваленко Александр Александрович   11.10.1971 190 84   9 -12                          Шахтер Д         
 з       Валенко Андрей Анатольевич          11.04.1964         39   3       Кристалл Хр                      
 з       Василитчук Андрей Николаевич        13.07.1965 182 72  36   1       Спартак Орл      Нива Трн         
 з       Дидык Петр Николаевич               14.07.1960         26           Нива Трн                         
 з       Дидух Дмитрий Васильевич            12.06.1963         25   2       Нива Трн                         
 з       Гамалий Иван Павлович               20.10.1956 172 73  21   5       Карпаты Лв                       
 з       Гоголадзе Серго Тенгизович          04.12.1969 171 69  18   1       Металлург Рус    Закарпатье Уж    
 з       Грегуль Валентин Николаевич         09.12.1973 176 68  14                              Нива Трн         
 з       Янович Александр Иванович           07.02.1961          8                                              
 з       Карпин Василий Иванович             15.10.1967 172 72   3                              Реформация Аб    
 п       Ныч Степан Николаевич               04.06.1960         41   4       Подолье Хм                       
 п       Воротеляк Владимир Владимирович     30.06.1970         36   2                          Анжи Мах         
 п       Венгринович Владимир Васильевич     17.01.1956         29   2       Нива Трн                         
 п       Волошин Ярослав Ярославович         26.03.1970         28                                              
 п       Воротеляк Андрей Владимирович       20.02.1968 189 81  28           Верес Ров                        
 п       Задворный Игорь Иванович            24.07.1972 180 74  16   2                          Нива Трн         
 п       Гий Александр Владимирович          21.12.1963 173 70  15   2       Карпаты Лв                       
 п       Кенийз Михаил Михайлович            23.12.1968         14                                           
 п       Лелюк Юрий Иванович                 04.01.1963         12           Авангард Ров                     
 п       Гринишин Ярослав Ярославович        19.01.1968 180 72   9           Авангард Ров     Динамо Лв        
 п       Высочанский Игорь Брониславович     03.05.1968 189 74   4                              Реформация Аб    
 п       Гусак Богдан Ярославович            04.05.1972 176 68   3                              Прикарпатье ИФ   
 н       Головань Олег Михайлович            21.09.1971 178 72  21   8                          Металлург Зап    
 н       Кутельмах Михаил Михайлович         17.06.1964         15   4       Карпаты КБ                       
 н       Цап Владимир Евгеньевич             15.11.1969         15   2       Буковина Чер                     
 н       Ковтанюк Владимир Витальевич        24.08.1971         14   1       Прикарпатье ИФ   СКА Од             
 н       Мираи Юрий Энеевич                  21.07.1959         13                                           
 н       Финкель Борис Аркадьевич            02.02.1968 174 72  12   3       Буковина Чер     Буковина Чер     
 н       Малык Василий Иванович              23.11.1968 170 60   4                              Реформация Аб    
 н       Гордей Дмитрий Федорович            29.04.1960          2           Нива Трн                         
 н       Петрик Василий Николаевич           10.02.1959          2                                           
                                                                                        

                                            19. Ворскла (Полтава)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Ходус Владимир Алексеевич           13.07.1952                           
 Тренер                                Слюсарев Геннадий Данилович         02.05.1947                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Воробьев Валерий Александрович      14.01.1970 182 75  30 -41                          Кривбасс КР      
 в       Моргун Олег Анатольевич             10.01.1965 186 81   8  -8                                          
 в       Стороженко Олег Владимирович        13.03.1972 182 75   7 -11       Металлист Хар    Полиграфтехника  
 з       Лукаш Сергей Митрофанович           28.09.1963         39   5                                          
 з       Ходырев Сергей Леонидович           16.11.1962 173 68  36                              Кубань Слв       
 з       Сусик Юрий Васильевич               22.08.1969         35                                           
 з       Дейнеко Юрий Николаевич             14.06.1962 181 70  33   4                                             
 з  мс   Шибаев Александр Аркадьевич         05.09.1961 180 77  33           Спартак М        Спартак М        
 з       Михальчук Василий Васильевич        19.08.1971          5                                           
 з       Левчук Юрий Николаевич              23.11.1971 175 71   4                                           
 з       Куприянов Сергей Александрович      09.05.1967 182 71                                  Иргиз Бал        
 з       Петренчук Игорь Федорович           29.05.1965                      Маяк Хар                         
 п       Прокопиненко Владимир Юрьевич       08.11.1962         40   5                                          
 п       Марченко Андрей Викторович          04.10.1968 176 62  38   4                          Кремень Кр       
 п       Матюха Андрей Владимирович          13.03.1965 174 70  38   3                          Торпедо Зап      
 п       Марусецкий Александр Александрович  22.09.1970         32   2       Динамо К                         
 п       Кривенко Олег Николаевич            25.04.1965         31   4                                          
 п       Поддубный Валентин Васильевич       05.07.1974         27   1                                       
 п       Соловей Сергей Николаевич           25.06.1969         27                                              
 п       Волошко Александр Иванович          15.04.1971         16   1                                          
 н       Рудько Олег Леонидович              28.10.1964         22   2       Подолье Хм                       
 н       Гусев Сергей                              1965         17   3       Старт Уль        Заволжье Энг     
 н       Слободской Олег Александрович       10.03.1974         11   1                                       
 н       Брагинец Андрей Сергеевич           06.11.1971 181 78  10   3                          Электрон         
 н       Власенко Игорь Юрьевич              14.09.1958          1                                              
 н       Толстов Игорь Валентинович          19.12.1973 177 73   1                              Электрон         
         Атутис З. (Днепр Мг)                                      1                                             

                                               20. КИМ (Витебск)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                   мс   Василевский Петр Петрович           29.06.1956                           
 Начальник команды                     Парфилов Иван Андреевич                   1959                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Любченко Андрей Владимирович        13.07.1963         30 -32                                          
 в       Потапов Игорь Владимирович          29.12.1966 187 79  13 -11                          Черноморец Нвр   
 з       Кучук Леонид Станиславович          27.08.1959         38                                              
 з       Безмен Виктор Николаевич            26.11.1961         36   1                                          
 з       Коноплев Юрий Васильевич            02.02.1962         35                                              
 з       Лапицкий Валерий Валентинович       30.03.1964         28           Гомсельмаш Гом                   
 з       Дятлов Василий Петрович             28.07.1969         23                              Неман Грд        
 з       Хомко Юрий Алексеевич               20.08.1966         21                                           
 з       Зинькович Станислав                 20.02.1965          7                              Металлург Алд    
 з       Перегуд Константин                        1974          1                                           
 п       Деменковец Эдуард Иванович          01.05.1968         38   4                                          
 п       Чернышев Сергей Дмитриевич          29.01.1965         37   3       Текстильщик Ив   Турбостроитель К 
 п       Кононов Олег Георгиевич             23.03.1966         36                                              
 п       Татаренков Александр                31.01.1966         35   3       Авангард Кур                     
 п       Васильев Андрей Лидвартович         03.02.1969         25                                              
 п       Резепов Вячеслав                    09.11.1969 178 72   1                              Динамо Як        
 пн      Шуканов Юрий Владимирович           10.03.1971 172 69  31   5                          Динамо-2 Мн      
 н       Гридюшко Александр Станиславович    28.01.1961         37  15                          Носта Нвт        
 н       Наумов Виктор Альбертович           16.08.1964         36   9                                          
 н       Пацко Михаил Николаевич             21.01.1973 173 70  15   3                          Сокол-ПЖД Сар    
 н       Майоров Антуан Иванович             13.08.1971 180 72   2                              Химик Сдц        
 н       Вехтев Сергей Александрович         08.05.1971 187 81                                                     

                                              21. Гоязан (Казах)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Салманов Мехти Тахирович                                                 
 Тренер (по 07)                        Гамидов Магомет Биннатович                                               
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Байрамов Намик                            1969         16 -40                                       
 в       Алиев Намик                               1969         14 -21       Шахдаг Кус                       
 з       Нуриев Назим                              1968         29   1                                          
 з       Велиев Ильгар Салман-оглы           05.02.1968 176 67  28                              Динамо Гян       
 з       Набиев Эльшан                             1966         26                                              
 з       Муршудов Рабит                            1959         21   1                                          
 з       Дзагоев Вагиф                             1964         18   1                                          
 з       Алиев Саттар Камран                 13.12.1964         16                                           
 п       Касумов Эльбрус                     11.10.1968         27   4       Кяпаз Гян                        
 п       Мурадов Эльхан                            1970         19   1                                       
 п       Мамедов Ильхам                      01.01.1970         18   3                                          
 п       Алиев Джейхун                             1968         15                                              
 п  мс   Алиев Асиф Кукдратович              10.02.1956 173 76   4           Кяпаз Гян                        
 пн      Ахмедов Джавид                      08.11.1963         17   2       Динамо Гян                       
 пн      Мамедов Тофик                       30.07.1958          3           Динамо Гян       Автомобилист Евл 
 пн      Алиев В                                                 2                              Динамо Гян       
 н       Ягубалиев Максад                    03.07.1965         24   4                                          
 н       Алиев Махар                               1969         21   3                                       
 н       Гасанов Эльчин                      12.08.1967         20   9                          Нефтчи Бак       
 н       Курбанов Муса                       09.11.1964         10           Дашгын                           
 н       Эюбов И                                                 4                                           
 н       Мусаев А                                                2                                           
 н       Алиев Е                                                 1                                           
 н       Нуриев Таги Кендишамалы оглы        22.07.1957 170 65   1           Иншаатчи                         

                                              22. Химик (Гродно)
                                                                                                                
 Главный тренер                        Гришанович Владимир Григорьевич           1948 Зтр БелССР                
 Начальник команды                     Тихонов Михаил Акимович                   1944                           
 Тренер                                Уласевич Станислав Иванович               1956                           
                                                                                                                
 Ам Зван                 ФИО                 Дата рожд. Рст Вс Игр Гол Пр Уд       Пришел              Ушел        
 -- ---- ----------------------------------- ---------- --- -- --- --- -- -- ------------------ ------------------ 
 в       Свирков Юрий Геннадьевич            20.01.1968         31 -34                                          
 в       Бурнос Валентин                     24.12.1961 184 80  10 -14                          Металлург Алд    
 в       Рыбак Альберт                       16.05.1973 187 85   4  -7                                       
 з       Гуренко Сергей Витальевич           30.09.1972 172 70  38   2                                             
 з  мс   Солодовников Валерий Витальевич     02.11.1958         37                                              
 з       Сысоев Олег Никифорович             23.11.1967         35   2                          Кубань Брк       
 з       Колтуновский Сергей Васильевич      10.02.1964         32   2                                          
 з       Жилюк Александр Леонардович         02.07.1967         30                                              
 з       Кошевник Валерий                    30.12.1963         28                              Металлург Алд    
 з       Драчиловский Анатолий               03.11.1972          7                                              
 з       Сергель Сергей                      11.02.1972          3           Динамо-д Мн                      
 з       Федорович Сергей                    02.09.1973          2                              Самотлор-XXI     
 п       Батюто Павел Иосифович              28.03.1969         40   7                                          
 п       Троско Дмитрий Анатольевич          25.10.1969         39   1                                          
 п       Юйко Виктор Иванович                02.03.1970 172 66  32                              Металлург Лие    
 п       Петрашевич Игорь                    16.10.1973         25                                           
 п       Белезяко Марат Георгиевич           08.11.1968         22   1                                          
 п       Савицкий Олег                       29.01.1973 172 69   6   1                                       
 п       Давидович Андрей Сергеевич          10.01.1968 180 73   1           Кубань Крн       Колос Крн        
 н       Мазурчик Юрий Эдуардович            11.01.1962         39  10                                          
 н       Войтас Геннадий                           1966         34   1                                       
 н       Кашко Виктор Эдвардович             16.03.1970 180 75  26   4       Искра См         Металлург Алд    
 н       Куколевич Сергей Александрович      07.07.1970 168 67  24   1       Динамо Брс       Факел Вр         
 н       Плакса Валерий                            1970          7                                              
 н       Касюк В                                   1973          1                                           


Источник данных: Клуб любителей истории и статистики футбола

Рейтинг@Mail.ru