Итоговая таблица
 1. "Асмарал" (Москва)           42  24  14   4  86-32  62
 2. "Крылья Советов" (Самара)    42  26   8   8  83-41  60
 3. "Торпедо" (Владимир)         42  26   5  11  79-40  57
 4. "Металлург" (Липецк)         42  21   7  14  61-47  49
 5. "Терек" (Грозный)            42  19  11  12  55-40  49
 6. "Лада" (Тольятти)            42  18   8  16  63-61  44
 7. "Торпедо" (Волжский)         42  17  10  15  55-54  44
 8. "Сокол" (Саратов)            42  19   4  19  72-74  42
 9. "Зенит" (Ижевск)             42  17   8  17  67-45  42
10. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны)   42  19   3  20  60-55  41
11. "Динамо" (Брянск)            42  18   5  19  47-50  41
12. "Торпедо" (Рязань)           42  17   7  18  51-50  41
13. "Цемент" (Новороссийск)      42  16   8  18  70-56  40
14. "Звезда" (Пермь)             42  14  12  16  58-53  40
15. "Дружба" (Майкоп)            42  15   8  19  58-59  38
16. АПК (Азов)                   42  14   9  19  36-52  37
17. "Нарт" (Черкесск)            42  13  11  18  45-50  37
18. "Гастелло" (Уфа)             42  13   8  21  43-69  34
19. "Старт" (Ульяновск)          42  12  10  20  36-57  34
20. "Волга" (Тверь)              42  14   5  23  35-66  33
21. "Арарат-2" (Ереван)          42  14   2  26  37-80  30
22. "Лори" (Кировакан)           42  12   5  25  32-98  29
                                                          
Бомбардиры
 1.А.Губернский ("Асмарал")         32
 2.Ю.Кузнецов ("КамАЗ")             28
 3.В.Хахалев ("Торпедо" Влд)        24
 4.С.Чеснакас ("Лада")              21
 5.А.Хальзов ("Металлург")          20
 6.С.Басов ("Сокол")                19
   Р.Фахрутдинов ("Крылья Советов") 19
 8.А.Иванов ("Зенит")               18
 9.А.Маслов ("Нарт")                17
10.Д.Иванов ("Крылья Советов")      15
   Л.Матвеев ("Звезда")             15
   О.Терехин ("Сокол")              15
                                                                                                            
Таблица результатов
                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 
1 Асмарал (Москва)         XXX 0:0 0:4 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 5:1 8:0 2:0 4:0 5:1 14:0
2 Крылья Советов (Самара)  1:1 XXX 3:1 2:1 2:0 4:1 4:1 3:1 2:1 2:1 5:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:2 3:2 3:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 6:1 
3 Торпедо (Владимир)       2:1 2:0 XXX 4:2 5:1 1:0 5:1 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 5:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 +:- +:- 
4 Металлург (Липецк)       3:1 3:2 0:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 5:3 4:3 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 4:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 
5 Терек (Грозный)          0:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 XXX 4:3 +:- 3:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 +:- 6:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 
6 Лада (Тольятти)          0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 XXX 3:1 3:2 3:2 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 5:0 1:1 
7 Торпедо (Волжский)       1:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 2:2 2:1 XXX 2:0 2:1 3:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 5:0 
8 Сокол (Саратов)          1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:1 4:0 0:0 XXX 5:1 2:3 5:1 2:1 2:0 6:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 3:2 2:3 2:1 2:0 3:2 
9 Зенит (Ижевск)           0:1 0:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 3:1 3:0 5:0 XXX 1:2 1:2 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 3:1 5:0 0:1 
10 КамАЗ (Набережные Челны)0:0 1:2 4:2 0:1 2:0 0:2 4:1 2:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 6:2 4:0 1:0 3:1 3:0 4:1 3:2 3:2 
11 Динамо (Брянск)         2:2 1:3 0:3 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 2:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:1 2:1 1:0 6:2 +:- 
12 Торпедо (Рязань)        1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 6:3 0:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 XXX 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 5:2 +:- +:- 
13 Цемент (Новороссийск)   1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 3:0 3:1 3:3 4:2 3:1 0:1 3:0 XXX 1:0 3:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 7:0 6:2 
14 Звезда (Пермь)          1:1 0:2 0:0 2:3 2:3 4:0 1:0 5:1 0:3 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:2 XXX 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 +:- 11:0
15 Дружба (Майкоп)         0:1 0:0 3:3 3:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:2 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 4:0 XXX 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 2:0 
16 АПК (Азов)              0:1 0:0 1:4 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 5:1 
17 Нарт (Черкесск)         1:3 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 3:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 5:0 
18 Гастелло (Уфа)          1:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:1 0:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 +:- 4:0 
19 Старт (Ульяновск)       0:3 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 XXX 3:1 2:0 3:0 
20 Волга (Тверь)           3:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 1:4 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:3 1:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 XXX +:- +:- 
21 Арарат-2 (Ереван)       1:2 4:3 3:2 +:- 0:3 -:+ 1:4 2:3 1:2 +:- +:- 5:4 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 XXX 3:0 
22 Лори (Кировакан)        0:0 1:3 2:1 +:- 1:0 +:- 3:1 0:3 0:2 +:- +:- 2:1 0:4 1:1 1:2 3:1 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 XXX 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru