Итоговая таблица
 1. "Океан" (Находка)             42  27   7   8  68-33  61
 2. "Копет-даг" (Ашхабад)         42  25   8   9  89-36  58
 3. "Алга" (Фрунзе)               42  21  12   9  60-31  54
 4. "Нуравшон" (Бухара)           42  20   9  13  72-45  49
 5. "Восток" (Усть-Каменогорск)   42  19   9  14  69-62  47
 6. "Звезда" (Иркутск)            42  20   5  17  62-45  45
 7. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово)          42  19   6  17  58-61  44
 8. "Целинник" (Целиноград)       42  19   6  17  44-51  44
 9. "Трактор" (Павлодар)          42  19   5  18  54-50  43
10. "Шахтер" (Караганда)          42  18   7  17  48-42  43
11. "Химик" (Джамбул)             42  17   9  16  56-47  43
12. "Мелиоратор" (Чимкент)        42  17   9  16  44-37  43
13. "Амур" (Благовещенск)         42  16  11  15  51-53  43
14. "Автомобилист" (Коканд)       42  19   4  19  67-71  42
15. "Динамо" (Барнаул)            42  15  12  15  60-64  42
16. "Согдиана" (Джизак)           42  18   5  19  56-55  41
17. "Карансаец" (Карансай)        42  17   6  19  69-66  40
18. "Экибастузец" (Экибастуз)     42  14   9  19  49-63  37
19. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)    42  12  10  20  37-59  34
20. "Сурхан" (Термез)             42  12   3  27  37-65  27
21. "Жетысу" (Талды-Курган)       42   9   6  27  44-96  24
22. "Вахш" (Курган-Тюбе)          42   7   6  29  36-98  20
Бомбардиры
 1.Р.Мухадов ("Копет-даг")      35
 2.О.Гарин ("Океан")            25
   Р.Нурмухаметов ("Карансаец") 25
 4.Н.Курганский ("Экибастузец") 23
 5.В.Бабенко ("Жетысу")         20
   В.Яркин ("Динамо")           20
 7.И.Утробин ("Восток")         18
 8.Б.Гафуров ("Согдиана")       17
 9.Р.Дузмамбетов ("Восток")     16
10.В.Бойко ("Алга")             15
   В.Рудаков ("Звезда")         15
   А.Сковпень ("Кузбасс")       15
Таблица результатов
 М                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  
 1 "Океан"         *** 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 1:0 5:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 4:1 2:1 +:- 4:0 2:0 
 2 "Копет-даг"     4:1 *** 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 5:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 5:1 6:1 7:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 6:0 
 3 "Алга"          1:1 2:0 *** 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:2 4:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 
 4 "Нуравшон"      0:2 3:1 1:1 *** 3:0 2:2 4:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 5:0 1:0 5:0 7:1 2:2 
 5 "Восток"        0:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 *** 3:2 2:1 4:2 2:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 2:1 3:2 3:1 2:2 1:0 2:2 4:1 
 6 "Звезда"        1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 *** 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 4:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 
 7 "Кузбасс"       1:3 0:0 1:0 1:5 2:0 2:0 *** 1:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 6:2 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:3 7:1 4:2 
 8 "Целинник"      1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 *** 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 
 9 "Трактор"       1:1 3:2 1:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 *** 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 
10 "Шахтер"        1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 *** 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 3:0 6:0 
11 "Химик"         2:2 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 *** 1:1 4:2 2:1 3:2 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 
12 "Мелиоратор"    2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 *** 0:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 1:1 3:0 1:0 
13 "Амур"          0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 *** 4:1 0:0 2:2 5:0 0:2 1:1 +:- 1:0 3:0 
14 "Автомобилист"  0:0 1:0 1:1 3:1 4:1 2:0 1:2 5:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 *** 4:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 6:1 
15 "Динамо"        3:1 2:1 0:0 3:3 3:3 4:1 4:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:3 2:1 2:0 *** 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 4:1 
16 "Согдиана"      1:2 2:3 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:2 3:1 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 *** 2:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 
17 "Карансаец"     0:1 1:0 2:2 2:2 3:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 3:1 3:0 2:2 4:3 1:0 4:1 5:0 3:1 *** 3:0 4:0 1:0 5:1 4:1 
18 "Экибастузец"   2:0 0:0 1:2 2:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 3:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:3 2:4 1:1 3:2 1:1 *** 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 
19 "Сахалин"       1:0 2:1 1:1 1:3 2:2 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 4:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 *** +:- 0:1 2:0 
20 "Сурхан"        1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 0:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 *** 3:0 6:1 
21 "Жетысу"        2:3 2:3 0:2 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:2 0:1 6:3 2:4 1:2 1:4 0:0 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:2 *** 5:2 
22 "Вахш"          0:1 2:3 0:4 0:2 3:2 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:3 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 *** 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru