Итоговая таблица
 1. "Хазар" (Сумгаит)         38  28   5   5 112- 24  61
 2. "Строитель" (Баку)        38  22  10   6  82- 32  54
 3. "Автомобилист" (Евлах)    38  21  10   7  76- 28  52
 4. "Памбыкчи" (Барда)        38  22   7   9  60- 34  51
 5. "Кюр" (Мингечаур)         38  18  11   9  67- 33  47
 6. "Араз" (Баку)             38  16  14   8  48- 33  46
 7. "Гянджлик" (Наваги)       38  18   7  13  61- 47  43
 8. "Дашгын" (Закаталы)       38  20   2  16  69- 63  42
 9. "Авей" (Акстафа)          38  18   4  16  48- 42  40
10. "Виляш" (Масаллы)         38  14  10  14  54- 53  38
11. "Хазар" (Ленкорань)       38  17   3  18  45- 54  37
12. "Шахдаг" (Кусары)         38  15   7  16  52- 57  37
13. "Агрофирма" (Куба)        38  15   7  16  44- 53  37
14. "Иншаатчи" (Шемаха)       38  14   6  18  49- 59  34
15. "Азери" (Баку)            38  12  10  16  51- 54  34
16. "Строитель" (Сабирабад)   38  14   4  20  37- 69  32
17. "Динамо" (Баку)           38  10  10  18  35- 41  30
18. "Ширван" (Кюрдамир)       38  10   6  22  33- 86  26
19. "Пластик" (Сальяны)       38   3   6  29  24- 98  12
20. "Бадамлы" (Нахичевань)    38   2   3  33  20-107   7
Бомбардиры
 1.Н.Алиев ("Хазар" Сум)     26
 2.А.Исаев ("Хазар" Сум)     20
 3.Р.Агаев ("Агрофирма")     19
   И.Алиев ("Строитель" Бак) 19
 5.В.Садыхов ("Хазар" Сум)   17
 6.А.Агамалиев ("Азери")     16
   М.Бахышев ("Кюр")         16
   Н.Гасанов ("Гянджлик")    16
 9.З.Караев ("Автомобилист") 15
10.А.Зарбаилов ("Иншаатчи")  14
Таблица результатов
 М                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 
 1 "Хазар" Сум      *** 4:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 5:1 3:0 0:0 0:1 5:1 0:0 3:0 5:1 4:0 4:2 3:1 3:0 +:-
 2 "Строитель" Бак  2:2 *** 0:1 0:1 3:1 0:1 0:0 +:- 0:2 3:0 1:1 -:+ 3:3 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 5:0 3:0 3:3
 3 "Автомобилист"   2:1 1:1 *** 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 0:2 0:0 +:- 2:0 0:2 0:0 3:1 6:3 2:0 1:1 5:0 5:0
 4 "Памбыкчи"       1:0 0:3 1:0 *** 1:1 1:0 2:4 0:2 2:2 2:1 0:3 1:3 2:0 2:0 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:1
 5 "Кюр"            1:3 -:+ 1:0 0:0 *** 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 3:0 0:1 4:0 2:1
 6 "Араз"           1:4 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 *** 4:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:3 0:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:0
 7 "Гянджлик"       2:2 0:3 1:1 -:+ +:- 0:0 *** 1:0 2:1 1:3 0:1 2:0 0:1 1:3 2:0 0:0 1:2 4:1 5:0 +:-
 8 "Дашгын"         2:1 1:6 3:1 0:2 2:1 4:1 +:- *** 0:2 3:0 -:+ +:- 1:2 2:2 4:1 1:0 1:4 5:2 5:1 +:-
 9 "Авей"           1:0 0:2 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:3 1:4 *** 0:2 0:1 2:0 0:3 0:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 +:-
10 "Виляш"          0:8 1:4 2:6 2:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 +:- 1:2 *** 3:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:2 1:1
11 "Хазар" Лен      0:5 0:1 -:+ 0:2 3:2 1:3 0:1 -:+ 0:2 2:1 *** 4:0 0:1 0:5 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 2:1 -:+
12 "Шахдаг"         1:3 2:3 0:0 1:3 -:+ 0:3 3:2 +:- 1:2 0:2 +:- *** 1:0 1:6 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0
13 "Агрофирма"      0:7 1:2 -:+ -:+ -:+ 1:3 0:2 -:+ 1:3 2:1 1:2 3:3 *** 2:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 2:1
14 "Иншаатчи"       1:3 2:2 0:4 0:3 0:0 0:3 2:7 -:+ 0:2 1:0 -:+ 1:5 +:- *** 0:2 5:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 3:2
15 "Азери"          0:4 0:2 2:2 +:- 1:4 1:2 1:1 +:- 3:0 0:1 0:3 1:2 0:1 1:1 *** 1:2 0:0 3:2 5:1 2:2
16 "Строитель" Саб  0:0 0:4 3:3 0:5 0:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 0:3 3:2 0:3 0:3 1:0 0:3 *** 1:0 2:1 2:0 +:-
17 "Динамо"         1:2 0:0 0:4 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 +:- *** 1:0 3:0 3:0
18 "Ширван"         0:7 0:8 0:5 0:0 0:7 -:+ 1:2 4:0 1:7 0:2 -:+ 2:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 *** 1:1 1:4
19 "Пластик"        2:5 0:3 0:1 1:1 0:7 2:3 -:+ 2:3 -:+ 0:6 0:1 2:2 -:+ 0:1 2:6 1:3 0:1 -:+ *** +:-
20 "Бадамлы"        -:+ -:+ -:+ -:+ -:+ 0:3 -:+ -:+ -:+ -:+ -:+ -:+ -:+ -:+ 1:3 -:+ 1:3 -:+ -:+ ***

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru