Итоговая таблица 
 1. "Жемчужина" (Сочи)               42  27  10   5  91- 33  64
 2. "Уралан" (Элиста)                42  26   5  11  62- 44  57
 3. "Асмарал" (Кисловодск)           42  25   3  14  67- 46  53
 4. "Эталон" (Баксан)                42  23   6  13  64- 38  52
 5. "Атоммаш" (Волгодонск)           42  20  11  11  59- 38  51
 6. "Химик" (Белореченск)            42  21   8  13  73- 45  50
 7. "Сигнал" (Изобильный)            42  18  12  12  54- 47  48
 8. "Динамо" (Махачкала)             42  23   1  18  82- 62  47
 9. "Звезда" (Городище)              42  20   6  16  70- 47  46
10. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)             42  19   8  15  62- 40  46
11. "Волгарь" (Астрахань)            42  19   7  16  62- 50  45
12. "Машук" (Пятигорск)              42  16  12  14  56- 40  44
13. "Автодор" (Владикавказ)          42  18   6  18  60- 63  42
14. "Дружба" (Буденновск)            42  16  10  16  59- 57  42
15. "Локомотив" (Минеральные Воды)   42  15  10  17  51- 61  40
16. "Торпедо" (Армавир)              42  15   8  19  46- 56  38
17. "Вайнах" (Шали)                  42  13   6  23  46- 80  32
18. "Ремонтник" (Прохладный)         42  11  10  21  49- 71  32
19. "Кубань" (Тимашевск)             42  10   9  23  34- 69  29
20. "Шерстяник" (Невинномыск)        42  11   4  27  39- 70  26
21. "Каспий" (Каспийск)              42   6  10  26  32- 98  22
22. "Динамо" (Гагра)                 42   8   2  32  37-100  18
Бомбардиры
 1.С.Жохов ("Динамо" Мах)      28
 2.В.Макеев ("Жемчужина")      24
 3.Ю.Вострухин ("Эталон")      22
 4.И.Бекузаров ("Машук")       20
 5.И.А.Качмазов ("Автодор")    19
 6.Е.Перминов ("Атоммаш")      18
 7.Р.Бостанджан ("Динамо" Гаг) 17
   Я.Казберов ("Дружба")       17
 9.В.Болт ("Локомотив")        15
   К.Нахушев ("Эталон")        15
   В.Савран ("Уралан")         15
   А.Федьков (СКА)             15
Таблица результатов
 М                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 
 1 "Жемчужина"   *** 4:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 5:1 1:0 4:1 5:1 4:0 5:0 3:1 4:0 5:0 2:0 4:0 2:1
 2 "Уралан"      1:1 *** 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 3:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 3:2 1:0 2:0 3:0 1:0
 3 "Асмарал"     +:- 2:1 *** 2:0 4:0 2:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 4:1 4:0
 4 "Эталон"      3:1 4:2 1:0 *** 0:0 4:1 4:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 +:- 3:0 5:0 2:0
 5 "Атоммаш"     1:1 0:2 3:1 0:0 *** 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 +:- 1:0 4:2 7:0 2:0 3:0
 6 "Химик"       1:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 2:0 *** 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 5:0 +:-
 7 "Сигнал"      1:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 *** 2:0 2:2 1:1 0:1 2:0 4:1 3:3 1:1 5:1 5:0 4:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1
 8 "Динамо" Мах  2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 *** 4:3 2:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 5:1 3:2 0:1 5:0 2:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:2
 9 "Звезда"      0:3 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 0:0 3:0 *** 2:1 1:0 1:0 5:0 4:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 6:0 2:0 5:1 2:0
10 СКА           0:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 5:0 2:1 1:3 *** 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 6:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 6:2
11 "Волгарь"     1:1 0:2 3:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 *** 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 7:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 6:0
12 "Машук"       1:1 1:1 5:0 0:0 2:0 3:2 3:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:1 *** 1:1 2:1 5:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 4:0 4:2
13 "Автодор"     1:2 0:1 1:2 4:1 0:0 0:2 3:0 4:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 *** 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 5:0 2:0 1:0
14 "Дружба"      5:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 5:1 3:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 *** 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 4:0 2:2 3:1
15 "Локомотив"   0:0 1:2 1:1 3:2 4:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 2:2 2:0 4:2 2:1 1:2 2:2 *** 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:0
16 "Торпедо"     0:2 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 5:2 2:1 1:1 2:3 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 *** 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 5:2 1:0
17 "Вайнах"      0:2 2:3 2:3 +:- 1:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 +:- *** 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 5:1
18 "Ремонтник"   2:2 2:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 4:3 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 *** 3:0 2:0 6:2 3:1
19 "Кубань"      0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:1 3:0 4:1 *** 1:0 0:0 2:0
20 "Шерстяник"   1:1 3:0 0:1 0:2 1:2 0:4 1:0 1:0 5:0 0:1 1:0 1:2 3:1 -:+*2:1 0:2 5:1 3:1 0:0 *** 4:0 4:0
21 "Каспий"      0:5 1:1 1:1 2:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:7 0:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:5 1:0 0:3 2:1 2:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 *** 3:1
22 "Динамо" Гаг  0:3 1:2 2:1 0:3 0:2 0:4 1:2 0:4 0:3 0:2 2:1 3:0 3:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 2:2 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 ***
-:+* - поражение за подставку (результат матча - 3:1)                                                 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru