Итоговая таблица
 1. "Спартак" (Анапа)                     42  28   7   7  79- 26  63
 2. "Светотехника" (Саранск)              42  25   7  10  76- 35  57
 3. "Буджак" (Комрат)                     42  21  11  10  58- 43  53
 4. "Энергомаш" (Белгород)                42  22   8  12  68- 38  52
 5. "Заря" (Калуга)                       42  21   8  13  67- 47  50
 6. "Ритм" (Белгород)                     42  21   8  13  58- 47  50
 7. "Кубань" (Баранниковский)             42  19  11  12  63- 41  49
 8. "Авангард" (Курск)                    42  22   4  16  56- 48  48
 9. "Шахтер" (Шахты)                      42  20   8  14  78- 65  48
10. "Старт" (Ейск)                        42  18  10  14  61- 46  46
11. "Ока" (Коломна)                       42  15  16  11  61- 47  46
12. "Арсенал" (Тула)                      42  19   7  16  54- 41  45
13. "Спартак" (Тамбов)                    42  19   7  16  57- 49  45
14. "Химик" (Дзержинск)                   42  14  11  17  46- 53  39
15. "Русь" (Волгоград)                    42  16   6  20  43- 71  38
16. "Буран" (Воронеж)                     42  14   9  19  45- 43  37
17. "Авангард" (Камышин)                  42  13  10  19  50- 62  36
18. "Спартак" (Орел)                      42  13   9  20  56- 61  35
19. "Торпедо" (Мытищи)                    42  13   7  22  48- 65  33
20. "Торгмаш" (Люберцы)                   42   8   6  28  42- 92  22
21. "Металлург" (Красный Сулин)           42   8   4  30  25- 81  20
22. "Голубая нива" (Славянск-на-Кубани)   42   5   2  35  30-120  12
Бомбардиры
 1.И.Макаров ("Заря")           27
 2.Е.Сапрыкин ("Спартак" Анп)   26
 3.В.Андреев ("Спартак" Орл)    19
   В.Киселев ("Арсенал")        19
   Н.Попенко ("Торпедо")        19
 6.В.Никулкин ("Светотехника")  18
 7.Т.Закиров ("Спартак" Анп)    17
   В.Корсунов ("Шахтер")        17
   О.Набоков ("Энергомаш")      17
   М.Хлебалин ("Торгмаш")       17
   Э.Шаповалов ("Светотехника") 17
Таблица результатов
 М                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 
 1 "Спартак" Анп   *** 3:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 5:0 2:0 4:1 4:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 5:0
 2 "Светотехника"  1:0 *** 3:0 2:1 4:0 4:1 3:0 3:1 5:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:2 4:0 +:- 2:1 4:0 1:0 5:0
 3 "Буджак"        1:2 1:0 *** 0:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 1:0 1:1 +:- 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:2 +:- 2:0 3:0 2:1
 4 "Энергомаш"     0:2 1:0 2:0 *** 2:2 1:1 3:3 3:2 4:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 5:1 2:0 4:0
 5 "Заря"          1:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 *** 3:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 4:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 7:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 7:0 4:0
 6 "Ритм"          2:1 1:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 *** 1:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 2:0 5:0 2:1
 7 "Кубань"        0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 *** 5:0 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 6:3 4:0 3:0 4:1 6:1
 8 "Авангард" Кур  2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 *** 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 7:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:0
 9 "Шахтер"        1:1 4:1 2:2 2:0 3:1 3:2 3:5 4:0 *** 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 5:1 0:0 3:1 2:2 4:1 3:0 2:0 3:0
10 "Старт"         1:1 3:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 *** 3:1 3:1 1:2 3:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:0
11 "Ока"           3:2 3:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 *** 5:1 0:1 3:3 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:2 5:1 2:0 +:-
12 "Арсенал"       0:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 *** 4:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0
13 "Спартак" Тмб   0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 *** 3:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 0:3 2:0 5:0
14 "Химик"         0:2 0:0 0:2 3:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 *** 4:1 1:0 0:2 3:1 3:1 3:1 3:0 3:2
15 "Русь"          2:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:3 2:3 0:3 1:0 1:0 0:2 *** 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:1 4:0
16 "Буран"         0:1 2:0 1:2 0:1 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 5:1 1:1 *** 2:0 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:0
17 "Авангард" Кмш  1:0 2:2 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:2 0:1 1:2 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 2:2 *** 3:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1
18 "Спартак" Орл   1:2 0:1 1:0 2:4 1:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 3:2 2:0 5:0 1:1 5:1 *** 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:0
19 "Торпедо"       1:1 0:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 *** 2:1 0:1 7:0
20 "Торгмаш"       2:5 0:0 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:3 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:1 0:3 1:0 1:0 4:2 1:3 1:4 2:2 1:2 *** 3:0 4:3
21 "Металлург"     1:4 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:3 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:3 0:2 2:2 1:1 1:3 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:2 *** 1:0
22 "Голубая нива"  0:3 0:5 0:2 0:5 0:3 1:0 1:2 1:3 0:2 2:3 0:2 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 1:4 0:3 2:1 4:1 4:4 2:1 ***

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru