Итоговая таблица
 1. "Прометей-Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург)   42  29   7   6  72-25  65
 2. "Текстильщик" (Иваново)               42  28   8   6  69-36  64
 3. РАФ (Елгава)                          42  28   6   8  71-39  62
 4. "Динамо" (Вологда)                    42  26  10   6  75-38  62
 5. "Балтика" (Калининград)               42  24   9   9  72-45  57
 6. "Волжанин" (Кинешма)                  42  23  11   8  59-30  57
 7. "Искра" (Смоленск)                    42  21  10  11  52-35  52
 8. "Булат" (Череповец)                   42  21   9  12  48-34  51
 9. "Машиностроитель" (Псков)             42  17  10  15  54-40  44
10. "Прометей" (Люберцы)                  42  15  14  13  47-41  44
11. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево)         42  16  11  15  46-34  43
12. "Кировец" (Санкт-Петербург)           42  13  14  15  36-38  40
13. "Сатурн" (Раменское)                  42  12  15  15  35-44  39
14. "Прогресс" (Черняховск)               42  13   9  20  44-54  35
15. "Спартак" (Петрозаводск)              42  11  12  19  33-48  34
16. "Гомсельмаш" (Гомель)                 42  13   5  24  40-54  31
17. "Спартак" (Кострома)                  42   9  13  20  27-57  31
18. "Звезда" (Москва)                     42  10   9  23  41-71  29
19. "Пресня" (Москва)                     42   8   8  26  28-64  24
20. "Динамо-2" (Москва)                   42   7  10  25  37-58  24
21. "Волочанин" (Вышний Волочек)          42   7   9  26  22-67  23
22. ЦСКА-2 (Москва)                       42   4   5  33  25-81  13
Бомбардиры
 1.Ю.Криволапов ("Текстильщик") 28
 2.А.Косолапов (РАФ)            19
   И.Пименов ("Знамя труда")    19
 4.С.Галкин ("Динамо")          17
 5.И.Уханов ("Прометей-Динамо") 15
 6.Р.Булдерс (РАФ)              14
   В.Коновалов ("Балтика")      14
   В.Никифоров ("Балтика")      14
 9.А.Герасимов ("Прометей")     13
   М.Тагиев ("Волжанин")        13
   А.Юсипец ("Гомсельмаш")      13
Таблица результатов
 М                     1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 
 1 "Прометей-Динамо"  *** 4:2 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 6:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 6:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:0
 2 "Текстильщик"      0:1 *** 4:3 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 2:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1
 3 РАФ                0:0 2:1 *** 1:5 1:1 2:1 5:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:0
 4 "Динамо"           1:0 3:0 1:2 *** 3:1 2:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 3:1 2:1 3:1 0:0 3:2 3:0 2:0 6:0 2:0
 5 "Балтика"          3:0 1:4 4:2 2:2 *** 1:1 2:0 4:0 1:2 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 3:2 1:0 5:0 2:1
 6 "Волжанин"         2:0 1:2 1:1 3:0 5:0 *** 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1
 7 "Искра"            2:1 2:1 0:0 1:2 3:2 1:0 *** 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:2 4:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 1:0
 8 "Булат"            1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 *** 1:0 5:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:0
 9 "Машиностроитель"  0:2 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:1 *** 2:0 1:0 0:1 4:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:0
10 "Прометей"         2:2 1:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 *** 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 0:0 3:0 3:0
11 "Знамя труда"      0:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 3:0 0:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 *** 0:2 4:1 2:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 5:2 1:0 9:2
12 "Кировец"          1:3 1:2 1:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 *** 0:1 1:0 1:1 0:3 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 0:1
13 "Сатурн"           0:1 1:2 1:3 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 *** 3:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:0
14 "Прогресс"         1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:3 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 *** 0:2 2:0 6:0 2:3 2:2 1:0 2:0 3:1
15 "Спартак" Птз      1:3 0:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:3 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 *** 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 2:0
16 "Гомсельмаш"       0:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 5:1 0:1 *** 1:1 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:1
17 "Спартак" Кс       2:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 *** 3:1 0:4 0:1 0:0 1:0
18 "Звезда"           0:2 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:3 1:0 1:5 2:3 0:4 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 3:3 2:2 3:0 2:0 *** 0:0 3:2 2:0 2:1
19 "Пресня"           1:2 0:1 0:2 2:1 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:4 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 *** 3:0 1:1 2:1
20 "Динамо-2"         0:0 0:1 1:4 2:4 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:3 0:2 0:2 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 1:1 1:1 *** 5:1 4:2
21 "Волочанин"        0:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 *** 0:1
22 ЦСКА-2             0:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:1 0:3 1:2 0:2 0:4 0:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 2:1 2:3 ***

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru