Итоговая таблица
 1. "Рубин" (Казань)              42  30   8   4  79- 20  68
 2. "Металлург" (Магнитогорск)    42  25  10   7  73- 31  60
 3. "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил)       42  27   5  10  89- 33  59
 4. "Торпедо" (Миасс)             42  25   7  10  74- 32  57
 5. "Дружба" (Йошкар-Ола)         42  24   9   9  70- 36  57
 6. "Зенит" (Челябинск)           42  25   6  11  74- 45  56
 7. "Динамо" (Киров)              42  23   9  10  67- 33  55
 8. "Сибирь" (Курган)             42  20   9  13  46- 31  49
 9. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)     42  20   6  16  52- 36  46
10. "Газовик" (Ижевск)            42  19   6  17  58- 49  44
11. "Азамат" (Чебоксары)          42  18   8  16  62- 46  44
12. "Знамя" (Арзамас)             42  16  11  15  56- 49  43
13. "Каучук" (Стерлитамак)        42  16   7  19  52- 70  39
14. "Электрон" (Вятские Поляны)   42  13  11  18  40- 54  37
15. "Автоприбор" (Октябрьский)    42  13   9  20  38- 59  35
16. "Металлург" (Новотроицк)      42  14   5  23  45- 78  33
17. "Зенит" (Пенза)               42  12   9  21  50- 55  33
18. "Газовик" (Оренбург)          42  11  10  21  41- 74  32
19. "Башсельмаш" (Нефтекамск)     42   7   8  27  32- 77  22
20. "Сокол" (Сарапул)             42   6  10  26  31- 79  22
21. "Заря" (Подгорный)            42   5   9  28  20- 80  19
22. ЭВМ (Рузаевка)                42   5   4  33  27-109  14
Бомбардиры
 1.А.Одноперов ("Торпедо")    41
 2.С.Булатов ("Уралец")       26
   А.Каунов ("Металлург" Мгн) 26
 4.О.Зыков ("Динамо")         20
 5.Ю.Телюшов ("Зенит" Пнз)    19
 6.В.Анисимов ("Знамя")       17
   А.Варносов ("Азамат")      17
   М.Зяблицев ("Электрон")    17
 9.В.Гаврилов ("Рубин")       16
   В.Евсин ("Газовик" Орб)    16
   Ю.Коновалов ("Зенит" Чб)   16
   А.Сулла ("Азамат")         16
   С.Суров ("Рубин")          16
Таблица результатов
 М                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12   13  14  15  16  17     18  19  20  21  22 
 1 "Рубин"          *** 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 3:1  5:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 1:1    2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 7:0
 2 "Металлург" Мгн  1:0 *** 3:1 5:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1  2:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:1    4:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:0
 3 "Уралец"         1:0 2:0 *** 4:1 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:1 1:2 4:1 3:1 0:0  6:1 4:0 7:0 3:0 3:0    3:1 5:1 4:1 4:0 3:0
 4 "Торпедо"        1:0 1:1 3:0 *** 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:0  6:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:1    3:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 2:0
 5 "Дружба"         1:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 *** 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 2:1  2:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:0    4:1 4:0 4:1 4:0 4:0
 6 "Зенит" Чб       2:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 *** 3:3 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:0  2:0 5:0 3:0 2:0 4:1    4:1 3:2 3:1 2:0 1:0
 7 "Динамо"         2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 *** 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 10:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0    3:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:0
 8 "Сибирь"         0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 *** 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0  +:-*1:0 0:0 4:1 1:0    1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:1
 9 "Нефтехимик"     0:1 2:1 0:1 1:3 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 *** 2:0 1:0 3:0  3:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:1    4:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 4:1
10 "Газовик" Иж     0:3 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 0:1 3:2 1:1 *** 0:0 0:0  3:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:0    4:2 3:0 5:0 3:0 7:1
11 "Азамат"         3:3 3:1 0:1 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:3 0:2 1:0 2:0 *** 2:0  4:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 1:0    4:0 3:1 2:1 4:0 4:0
12 "Знамя"          1:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 ***  2:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 4:2    1:1 1:0 1:1 5:1 3:0
13 "Каучук"         0:0 2:1 2:0 1:2 0:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 **** 3:0 0:0 6:0 1:1    1:1 3:1 3:0 3:1 9:0
14 "Электрон"       1:1 0:0 0:1 0:4 0:0 1:1 3:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0  2:0 *** 2:0 1:0 2:1    2:0 4:0 1:0 +:- 2:0
15 "Автоприбор"     1:3 2:1 1:2 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0  2:0 1:1 *** 0:1 1:0    0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:2
16 "Металлург" Нвт  0:5 1:1 1:2 1:1 3:4 2:4 0:0 0:0 0:2 2:4 2:1 3:0  2:0 2:0 2:1 *** 2:1    2:1 1:0 3:2 3:2 3:0
17 "Зенит" Пнз      0:1 0:3 0:0 0:2 0:0 2:2 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:2  1:2 2:2 2:0 6:0 *****  3:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 4:1
18 "Газовик" Орб    0:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 0:2 1:3 1:3 2:1 3:1 3:1 0:0 2:2  2:0 1:0 1:0 3:2 -:+**  *** 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:0
19 "Башсельмаш"     1:3 0:3 1:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:3 1:2 1:3 1:1 1:0 2:2  1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:0    1:1 *** 2:0 3:0 2:0
20 "Сокол"          0:3 1:3 0:0 0:0 2:3 0:1 0:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 1:3 0:4  1:1 3:2 3:2 0:1 2:1    1:1 2:0 *** 2:0 2:1
21 "Заря"           0:1 0:0 0:5 -:+*0:1 0:2 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1  1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0    2:1 2:1 1:1 *** 2:0
22 ЭВМ              0:1 0:3 1:3 1:6 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:3 1:2  0:1 1:1 0:1 3:2 3:1    1:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 ***
-:+* - поражение за подставку (результат матча - 1:1)                                                       
+:-* - поражение за подставку (результат матча - 2:2)                                                       
-:+** - матч прерван при счете - 1:1                                                                        

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru