Итоговая таблица
                               И  В Н  П    М      О
1.  Актюбинец (Актюбинск)     36 26 7  3 63 - 23  59
2.  Спартак (Семипалатинск)   36 26 6  4 79 - 22  58
3.  Кустанаец (Кустанай)      36 25 6  5 82 - 25  56
4.  Кайсар (Кзыл-Орда)        36 24 5  7 92 - 28  53
5.  Металлург (Джезказган)    36 22 5  9 66 - 42  49
6.  Горняк (Хромтау)          36 21 5 10 74 - 27  47
7.  Алай (Ош)                 36 19 4 13 51 - 51  42
8.  Металлист (Петропавловск) 36 16 7 13 57 - 50  39
9.  Булат (Темиртау)          36 15 9 12 45 - 35  39
10.  Металлург (Ермак)        36 16 4 16 63 - 59  36
11.  Кокшетау (Кокчетав)      36 14 8 14 45 - 50  36
12.  Монтажник (Туркестан)    36 11 7 18 53 - 72  29
13.  Арман (Кентау)           36 11 5 20 53 - 77  27
14.  Достук (Сокулук)         36 10 6 20 31 - 52  26
15.  Актау (Актау)            36  9 6 21 42 - 72  24
16.  Олимпия (Алма-Ата)       36  8 7 21 42 - 74  23
17.  Уралец (Уральск)         36  8 2 26 39 - 71  18
18.  Хосилот (Фархор)         36  5 4 27 27 - 105 14
19.  Ак-Канат (Узун-Агач)     36  4 1 31 28 - 97   9
Таблица результатов
                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
1.  Актюбинец (Актюбинск)     XXX 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 2:0  2:0
2.  Спартак (Семипалатинск)   2:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 0:0 +:- 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 1:1 2:0 6:1 1:0 6:0 10:1 3:0
3.  Кустанаец (Кустанай)      0:1 2:0 XXX 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 2:1 2:0 6:2 1:0 8:0  6:0
4.  Кайсар (Кзыл-Орда)        1:0 0:0 2:2 XXX 3:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 3:1 3:1 4:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 3:0 3:1 8:1  5:1
5.  Металлург (Джезказган)    1:2 3:1 2:1 1:0 XXX 1:3 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 5:0 4:1  +:-
6.  Горняк (Хромтау)          0:0 0:2 3:0 0:2 5:0 XXX 4:1 0:0 +:- 1:0 8:0 7:1 4:1 4:0 3:1 4:0 2:0 3:1  4:0
7.  Алай (Ош)                 3:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 XXX 4:1 2:1 3:2 2:1 3:1 1:2 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 1:0  2:1
8.  Металлист (Петропавловск) 1:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:4 0:0 4:0 XXX 2:1 3:1 0:0 6:0 4:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 2:0  3:1
9.  Булат (Темиртау)          1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 4:4 0:1 1:1 3:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 3:0 2:0 2:0  +:-
10.  Металлург (Ермак)        0:2 0:1 3:2 0:3 2:0 4:2 1:0 0:2 2:0 XXX 4:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 2:2 6:0  2:0
11.  Кокшетау (Кокчетав)      0:1 2:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 2:1 4:0 6:2 1:0 1:1 XXX 2:2 3:0 0:2 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0  2:1
12.  Монтажник (Туркестан)    1:3 1:3 1:3 1:4 2:1 0:0 1:3 2:1 1:3 5:2 1:1 XXX 5:1 6:2 0:4 3:2 4:0 3:0  3:0
13.  Арман (Кентау)           2:2 2:3 0:5 1:3 0:1 1:2 4:0 1:0 2:2 2:3 1:0 3:1 XXX 3:0 2:1 2:3 2:0 6:3  5:0
14.  Достук (Сокулук)         1:1 0:2 0:2 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 XXX 2:0 0:0 1:0 5:1  0:1
15.  Актау (Актау)            1:2 1:3 1:1 0:2 3:2 2:1 2:1 1:2 -:+ 1:2 2:2 0:0 4:3 1:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 1:0  3:0
16.  Олимпия (Алма-Ата)       0:0 1:5 0:1 1:7 1:3 0:1 5:0 3:4 0:0 1:4 0:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 2:2 XXX 4:0 4:1  2:0
17.  Уралец (Уральск)         0:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 2:3 1:2 0:1 3:1 -:+ 2:2 2:0 0:3 4:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 XXX 2:1  7:0
18.  Хосилот (Фархор)         0:1 -:+ 0:6 0:7 1:4 0:4 1:1 2:3 1:2 5:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 0:1 +:- XXX  3:2
19.  Ак-Канат (Узун-Агач)     1:4 0:3 1:2 1:3 0:3 1:4 1:3 2:4 0:3 2:4 0:2 2:0 1:2 2:2 2:0 2:4 3:1 0:1  XXX
Бомбардиры
 1.С.Когай ("Кайсар")           34
 2.Т.Кевиров ("Кустанаец")      25
 3.В.Карташов ("Металлург" Ерм) 23
 4.С.Вишняков ("Спартак")       21
   Е.Сорокин ("Горняк")         21
 6.А.Мазлоев ("Кокшетау")       20
   А.Щербаков ("Кустанаец")     20
 8.Р.Байбурин ("Металлист")     19
   Т.Турмагамбетов ("Кайсар")   19
10.В.Колода ("Спартак")         18

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru