1/64 финала 
  2 мая, Вторник 
1.  "Химик" Грд  - СКА "Карпаты" Лв 1:0 
2.  "Текстильщик" Тир  - "Нистру" Кш 1:1д.в.,п.5:3 
3.  "Атлантас"  - "Металлург" Зап 1:2 
4.  "Подолье" Хм  - "Океан" Кер 0:2 
5.  "Ворскла" Плт  - "Таврия" Смф 3:0 
6.  СКА Од  - "Чайка" Свс 2:1 
7.  "Кривбасс" КР  - "Даугава" Риг 2:1 
8.  "Днепр" Мг  - "Буковина" Чер 1:0 
9. "Заря" Луг - "Кубань" Крн 1:0 
10.  "Торпедо" Тг  - "Шинник" Яр 1:2 
11.  "Цемент" Нвр  - "Котайк" 2:1д.в. 
12.  "Торпедо" Рз  - "Спартак" Нч 1:3 
13.  "Колос" Нкп  - "Факел" Вр 1:0 
14.  "Динамо" Ст  - "Заря" Кал 3:0 
15.  "Дружба" Мк  - "Ростсельмаш" Р/Д 1:2 
16.  "Динамо" Вг  - "Сатурн" Рам 1:0 
17.  "Трактор" Пв  - "Кайрат" А-А 0:2 
18.  "Мелиоратор" Чмк  - СКА Р/Д 1:1д.в.,п.5:4 
19.  "Сохибкор"  - "Геолог" Тюм 1:1д.в.,п.4:2 
20.  "Новбахор"  - "Энергетик" Кст 3:0 
21.  "Карансаец"  - "Пахтакор" Тш 1:4 
22.  "Алга" Фр  - "Металлург" Нвк 3:0 
23.  "Локомотив" Чт  - "Кузбасс" Кем 1:0 
24.  "Амур" Блг  - "Нефтяник" Фг 2:0 
25.  "Кяпаз" Гян  - ЦСКА М 0:1 
26.  "Сокол" Сар  - "Торпедо" Кт 6:3 
27.  "Зенит" Иж  - "Нефтчи" Бак 0:1 
28.  "Гастелло" Уфа  - "Гоязан" 1:2 
29.  "Металлург" Рус  - "Динамо" Бт 3:2 
30.  "Крылья Советов" Кб  - "Спартак" Орд 1:0 
31.  "Звезда" Пр  - "Гурия" 2:3д.в. 
32.  "Иртыш" Ом  - "Уралмаш" Св 1:0 
    1/32 финала 
  9 мая, Вторник 
33.  "Текстильщик" Тир  - "Химик" Грд 3:0 
34.  "Океан" Кер  - "Металлург" Зап 0:4 
35.  "Ворскла" Плт  - СКА Од 1:0 
36.  "Днепр" Мг  - "Кривбасс" КР 1:4 
37. "Шинник" Яр - "Заря" Луг 1:0 
38.  "Спартак" Нч  - "Цемент" Нвр –:+ 
39.  "Динамо" Ст  - "Колос" Нкп 1:0 
40.  "Ростсельмаш" Р/Д  - "Динамо" Вг 1:2 
41.  "Кайрат" А-А  - "Мелиоратор" Чмк 2:0 
42.  "Новбахор"  - "Сохибкор" 3:0 
43.  "Пахтакор" Тш  - "Алга" Фр 1:0 
44.  "Амур" Блг  - "Локомотив" Чт 2:0 
45.  ЦСКА М  - "Сокол" Сар 4:2 
46.  "Гоязан"  - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:2 
47.  "Крылья Советов" Кб  - "Металлург" Рус 4:0 
48.  "Гурия"  - "Иртыш" Ом +:– 
    1/16 финала 
  29 июня, Четверг 
49.  "Текстильщик" Тир  - "Торпедо" М 2:2 
50.  "Металлург" Зап  - "Черноморец" Од 0:1 
51.  "Ворскла" Плт  - "Жальгирис" Вл 1:0 
53.  "Шинник" Яр  - "Спартак" М 0:1 
55.  "Динамо" Ст  - "Динамо" М 1:3 
60.  "Амур" Блг  - "Металлист" Хар 2:3 
61.  ЦСКА М  - "Днепр" Дн 1:1 
62.  "Нефтчи" Бак  - "Ротор" Вг 2:1 
64.  "Гурия"  - "Шахтер" Д 1:0 
  30 июня, Пятница 
52.  "Кривбасс" КР  - "Локомотив" М 1:3 
54.  "Цемент" Нвр  - "Динамо" Мн 0:1 
56.  "Динамо" Вг  - "Арарат" Ер 2:4 
57.  "Кайрат" А-А  - "Динамо" К 0:1 
59.  "Пахтакор" Тш  - "Памир" Душ 3:2 
63.  "Зенит" Л  - "Крылья Советов" Кб 2:5 
  14 июля, Пятница 
58.  "Динамо" Тб  - "Новбахор" 5:0 
  17 июля, Понедельник 
67.  "Жальгирис" Вл  - "Ворскла" Плт 5:1 
68.  "Локомотив" М  - "Кривбасс" КР 5:0 
70.  "Динамо" Мн  - "Цемент" Нвр 1:0 
71.  "Динамо" М  - "Динамо" Ст 2:2 
73.  "Динамо" К  - "Кайрат" А-А 3:1 
74.  "Динамо" Тб  - "Новбахор" 2:0 
75.  "Памир" Душ  - "Пахтакор" Тш 0:3 
76.  "Металлист" Хар  - "Амур" Блг +:– 
77.  "Днепр" Дн  - ЦСКА М 2:2 
78.  "Ротор" Вг  - "Нефтчи" Бак 3:0 
80.  "Шахтер" Д  - "Гурия" 4:2 
  18 июля, Вторник 
65.  "Торпедо" М  - "Текстильщик" Тир 4:0 
66.  "Черноморец" Од  - "Металлург" Зап 1:1 
69.  "Спартак" М  - "Шинник" Яр 2:1 
72.  "Арарат" Ер  - "Динамо" Вг 0:2 
79.  "Крылья Советов" Кб  - "Зенит" Л 4:0 
    1/8 финала 
  8 ноября, Среда 
83.  "Спартак" М  - "Динамо" Мн 2:1 
84.  "Динамо" М  - "Арарат" Ер 1:0 
85.  "Динамо" К  - "Динамо" Тб 1:0 
  9 ноября, Четверг 
88.  "Шахтер" Д  - "Крылья Советов" Кб 0:0 
  11 ноября, Суббота 
87.  "Ротор" Вг  - ЦСКА М 3:2 
  12 ноября, Воскресенье 
81.  "Черноморец" Од  - "Торпедо" М 1:0 
82.  "Жальгирис" Вл  - "Локомотив" М 1:1 
86.  "Пахтакор" Тш  - "Металлист" Хар 0:3 
  16 ноября, Четверг 
94.  "Металлист" Хар  - "Пахтакор" Тш 0:2 
95.  ЦСКА М  - "Ротор" Вг 2:0 
96.  "Крылья Советов" Кб  - "Шахтер" Д 1:0 
  17 ноября, Пятница 
90.  "Локомотив" М  - "Жальгирис" Вл 3:0 
  18 ноября, Суббота 
91.  "Динамо" Мн  - "Спартак" М 1:0 
  1 марта, Четверг 
89.  "Торпедо" М  - "Черноморец" Од 3:0 
92.  "Арарат" Ер  - "Динамо" М 0:1 
93.  "Иберия" Тб  - "Динамо" К –:+ 
    1/4 финала 
  19 марта, Понедельник 
100.  ЦСКА М  - "Крылья Советов" Сам 3:1 
  20 марта, Вторник 
97.  "Локомотив" М  - "Торпедо" М 2:0 
98.  "Динамо" Мн  - "Динамо" М 0:0д.в.,п.4:5 
99.  "Металлист" Хар  - "Динамо" К 0:1 
    1/2 финала 
  17 апреля, Вторник 
101.  "Динамо" М  - "Локомотив" М 0:0д.в.,п.2:4 
102.  "Динамо" К  - ЦСКА М 4:2 
    Финал 
  2 мая, Среда 
103.  "Локомотив" М  - "Динамо" К 1:6
Рейтинг@Mail.ru