Итоговая таблица
                              И   В   Н   П     М      О
 1.  Буковина (Черновцы)     42  23  12   7  69 - 27   58
 2.  Даугава (Рига)          42  22  12   8  67 - 37   56
 3.  Карпаты (Львов)         42  23   9  10  61 - 36   55
 4.  Нива (Тернополь)        42  22  11   9  70 - 51   55
 5.  Нива (Винница)          42  17  16   9  56 - 29   50
 6.  СКА (Одесса)            42  21   7  14  59 - 32   49
 7.  Заря (Луганск)          42  20   9  13  72 - 44   49
 8.  Спартак (Нальчик)       42  20   7  15  55 - 46   47
 9.  Динамо (Брест)          42  15  15  12  49 - 39   45
10.  Кремень (Кременчуг)     42  16  11  15  49 - 45   43
11.  Заря (Бельцы)           42  15  12  15  52 - 52   42
12.  Ворскла (Полтава)       42  15  11  16  47 - 51   41
13.  Днепр (Могилев)         42  17   6  19  58 - 54   40
14.  Галичина (Дрогобыч)     42  12  15  15  52 - 50   39
15.  Химик (Гродно)          42  16   6  20  46 - 52   38
16.  Старт (Ульяновск)       42  12  13  17  34 - 45   37
17.  Волынь (Луцк)           42  14   7  21  42 - 61   35
18.  Лори (Кировакан)        42  15   4  23  42 - 79   34
19.  Искра (Смоленск)        42  11  10  21  46 - 66   32
20.  Закарпатье (Ужгород)    42  12   7  23  42 - 70   31
21.  Балтика (Калининград)   42   7  13  22  32 - 64   27
22.  Ширак (Ленинакан)       42   9   3  30  34 - 104  21
                                                         
Таблица результатов
                           1    2  3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1.  Буковина (Черновцы)  XXX 1:2 4:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 5:1 2:1 1:0 4:2 4:1 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:0
 2.  Даугава (Рига)       0:0 XXX 0:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:2 4:0 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:2 7:0
 3.  Карпаты (Львов)      2:1 1:0 XXX 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 8:1
 4.  Нива (Тернополь)     1:0 2:1 3:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:2 3:2 2:2 3:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 4:1 0:0 6:0 4:0 4:2 3:1 3:0
 5.  Нива (Винница)       0:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 3:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 6:0 1:1 2:0 6:0 2:0
 6.  СКА (Одесса)         2:2 2:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 XXX 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:0
 7.  Заря (Луганск)       2:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 XXX 3:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 1:2 5:1 3:1 0:1 5:1 2:3 1:0 6:2 7:0
 8.  Спартак (Нальчик)    1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 XXX 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 4:2 4:3 2:0
 9.  Динамо (Брест)       1:1 2:0 1:1 5:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 XXX 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:1
10.  Кремень (Кременчуг)  2:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:3 2:1 2:3 XXX 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:1 0:0 4:2
11.  Заря (Бельцы)        1:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:4 1:0 3:0 1:0 5:2 XXX 3:1 3:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 3:0
12.  Ворскла (Полтава)    1:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 4:2 0:0 4:1 XXX 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 3:2
13.  Днепр (Могилев)      0:2 1:4 0:1 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:2 1:3 1:0 2:1 4:0 4:1 XXX 1:0 4:2 4:0 1:0 8:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 +:-
14.  Галичина (Дрогобыч)  0:0 1:1 1:2 2:4 1:1 3:1 1:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:2 0:0 XXX 1:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 5:0 1:0 5:1
15.  Химик (Гродно)       0:3 0:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 XXX 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:0
16.  Старт (Ульяновск)    0:1 3:3 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:0
17.  Волынь (Луцк)        0:2 1:1 2:2 1:2 2:2 2:1 2:0 2:1 -:+*3:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 -:+*3:2 XXX 1:0 1:0 3:1 4:2 4:0
18.  Лори (Кировакан)     2:2 2:0 3:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:3 +:- 2:1 0:0 +:- XXX 3:1 +:- 3:1 2:1
19.  Искра (Смоленск)     0:0 4:0 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:2 2:2 0:0 3:2 2:1 1:3 0:1 2:1 1:3 0:0 2:1 3:1 4:0 XXX 2:1 0:0 4:1
20.  Закарпатье (Ужгород) 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 4:1 3:1 6:2 XXX 2:0 2:0
21.  Балтика (Калининград)0:0 1:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:3 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 3:0 XXX 4:0
22.  Ширак (Ленинакан)    0:3 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:2 0:3 3:1 0:5 2:1 0:1 0:2 3:0 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:4 +:- 2:0 2:1 +:- 2:1 XXX
-:+* - участие дисквалифицированного игрока (результат матча - 4:0)                                          
-:+* - участие дисквалифицированного игрока (результат матча - 1:0)                                          

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru