Итоговая таблица
                                И  В Н  П    М    О
 1.  Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) 36 28 2  6 75 - 29 58
 2.  Жетысу (Талды-Курган)     36 25 5  6 73 - 26 55
 3.  Спартак (Семипалатинск)   36 22 9  5 65 - 24 53
 4.  Актюбинец (Актюбинск)     36 23 5  8 70 - 19 51
 5.  Кустанаец (Кустанай)      36 21 5 10 44 - 23 47
 6.  Джезказганец (Джезказган) 36 20 5 11 49 - 39 45
 7.  Монтажник (Туркестан)     36 17 4 15 52 - 56 38
 8.  Горняк (Хромтау)          36 16 6 14 44 - 37 38
 9.  Металлург (Ермак)         36 16 5 15 58 - 46 37
10.  Сохибкор (Халкабад)       36 14 8 14 37 - 34 36
11.  Спартак (Кокчетав)        36 15 5 16 43 - 43 35
12.  Авангард (Петропавловск)  36 17 0 19 42 - 46 34
13.  Ак-Канат (Узун-Агач)      36 13 6 17 30 - 40 32
14.  Актау (Шевченко)          36 12 6 18 32 - 49 30
15.  Булат (Темиртау)          36 11 6 19 36 - 55 28
16.  Химик (Алмалык)           36  9 7 20 34 - 54 25
17.  Достук (Сокулук)          36  6 9 21 27 - 53 21
18.  Уралец (Уральск)          36  7 4 25 25 - 67 18
19.  Металлург (Балхаш)        36  0 3 33 21 -117  3
Бомбардиры
 1.С.Кириллов ("Кустанаец")     21
   И.Утробин ("Восток")         21
 3.В.Нидергаус ("Спартак" Ккч)  17
 4.Э.Гасанов ("Спартак" Смп)    16
   А.Шацкий ("Монтажник")       16
 6.Р.Байбурин ("Металлист")     14
   С.Вишняков ("Спартак" Смп)   14
   С.Курнаев ("Горняк")         14
 9.В.Карпенко ("Жетысу")        12
   В.Карташов ("Металлург" Ерм) 12
   Н.Хлыстунов ("Актюбинец")    12
   В.Чурсин ("Металлург" Ерм)   12
   
Таблица результатов
                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15   16  17  18  19
 1.  Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) xxx 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 5:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 5:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:2  5:1 3:0 2:1  5:1
 2.  Жетысу (Талды-Курган)     3:1 xxx 2:2 2:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 4:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 3:1  1:0 3:1 3:0 10:0
 3.  Спартак (Семипалатинск)   3:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 1:1 3:0 5:1 2:0 4:1 1:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 5:0  3:0 2:0 0:0  3:0
 4.  Актюбинец (Актюбинск)     1:1 2:0 2:0 xxx 2:0 3:1 5:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 10:0 0:0 4:0 4:0  2:0
 5.  Кустанаец (Кустанай)      1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0  2:0 5:1 1:0  2:0
 6.  Джезказганец (Джезказган) 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 0:2 3:2 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 2:1  1:0 2:0 7:1  3:0
 7.  Монтажник (Туркестан)     0:1 0:1 1:2 0:4 4:2 2:1 xxx 2:1 2:2 2:2 3:1 3:2 1:0 3:0 4:1  5:0 2:0 1:0  5:1
 8.  Горняк (Хромтау)          2:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 0:3 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:1  1:0 1:1 2:1  7:1
 9.  Металлург (Ермак)         2:1 0:4 3:3 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:2 3:0 3:0 2:2 2:1  1:0 2:1 3:0  6:0
10.  Сохибкор (Халкабад)       0:0 2:3 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:1  3:1 0:2 3:0  5:1
11.  Спартак (Кокчетав)        1:2 2:0 1:3 0:2 0:0 0:1 4:1 0:2 2:1 0:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0  1:1 0:0 2:0  1:0
12.  Авангард (Петропавловск)  0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:3 xxx 1:0 3:0 0:1  1:0 3:0 4:2  3:0
13.  Ак-Канат (Узун-Агач)      0:2 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:3 2:0 2:1 0:1 xxx 2:0 2:1  1:0 1:0 2:0  4:1
14.  Актау (Шевченко)          0:2 0:2 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:2 0:0 1:1 4:3 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:1  1:0 3:2 1:0  5:0
15.  Булат (Темиртау)          0:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 5:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 0:1 xxx  1:1 1:1 2:0  1:0
16.  Химик (Алмалык)           1:4 3:4 1:2 0:0 3:0 0:1 5:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:2 0:3 1:0 2:0 0:0  xxx 0:0 5:2  2:1
17.  Достук (Сокулук)          1:2 1:2 1:3 0:0 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:2 1:3 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:0  1:0 xxx 1:1  4:0
18.  Уралец (Уральск)          0:3 1:4 0:1 0:5 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 1:2  4:0 0:0 xxx  2:1
19.  Металлург (Балхаш)        1:5 1:2 0:1 0:3 0:6 1:1 1:2 0:3 1:5 0:2 2:2 1:2 1:3 0:1 2:2  1:3 1:2 1:2  xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru