Итоговая таблица
                               И  В  Н  П    М     О
 1.  КамАЗ (Набережные Челны) 32 21  5  6 67 - 26 47
 2.  Лада (Тольятти)          32 20  6  6 63 - 20 46
 3.  Рубин (Казань)           32 18 10  4 48 - 15 46
 4.  Дружба (Йошкар-Ола)      32 21  2  9 66 - 30 44
 5.  Торпедо (Миасс)          32 20  4  8 48 - 23 44
 6.  Зенит (Челябинск)        32 16  7  9 48 - 30 39
 7.  Динамо (Киров)           32 15  7 10 50 - 26 37
 8.  Сталь (Чебоксары)        32 13  9 10 32 - 20 35
 9.  Уралец (Н.Тагил)         32 13  8 11 38 - 37 34
10.  Металлург (Магнитогорск) 32 10 11 11 44 - 44 31
11.  Зауралец (Курган)        32 11  8 13 32 - 32 30
12.  Светотехника (Саранск)   32 10  7 15 33 - 55 27
13.  Автоприбор (Октябрьский) 32  7 13 12 22 - 34 27
14.  Башсельмаш (Нефтекамск)  32  9  8 15 30 - 38 26
15.  Газовик (Оренбург)       32  4  5 23 16 - 71 13
16.  Каучук (Стерлитамак)     32  5  2 25 31 - 83 12
17.  Заря (Подгорный)         32  1  4 27 14 - 98  6
Бомбардиры
 1.Р.Фахрутдинов ("Дружба")    26
 2.С.Чеснакас ("Лада")         23
 3.А.Одноперов ("Торпедо")     19
 4.В.Барышев ("КамАЗ")         17
 5.О.Миронов ("Рубин")         13
 6.В.Рожин ("Металлург")       12
 7.О.Зыков ("Динамо")          10
   Ю.Кузнецов ("КамАЗ")        10
   Ф.Приходько ("Зенит")       10
   В.Соколовский ("Металлург") 10
      
Таблица результатов
                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1.  КамАЗ (Набережные Челны) xxx 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 7:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 7:1 4:1
 2.  Лада (Тольятти)          1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 1:1 3:2 2:0 3:2 4:0 7:1 8:1
 3.  Рубин (Казань)           0:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 5:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:0
 4.  Дружба (Йошкар-Ола)      4:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:2 3:1 5:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 4:0 3:0 2:0
 5.  Торпедо (Миасс)          1:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 4:0 3:0 2:1
 6.  Зенит (Челябинск)        1:2 0:2 0:0 1:0 4:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 6:0 2:1 3:0
 7.  Динамо (Киров)           0:1 2:2 0:0 3:0 1:2 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 3:1 0:0 2:0 3:0 5:0 5:1
 8.  Сталь (Чебоксары)        2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 5:0
 9.  Уралец (Н.Тагил)         2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 xxx 4:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 3:0
10.  Металлург (Магнитогорск) 1:3 1:0 1:1 2:2 2:2 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 xxx 3:1 4:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 5:2 5:0
11.  Зауралец (Курган)        1:0 0:1 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 3:1 4:0 2:1 3:0
12.  Светотехника (Саранск)   0:2 1:0 2:0 1:4 2:0 3:3 0:4 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 2:0
13.  Автоприбор (Октябрьский) 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:0 4:0
14.  Башсельмаш (Нефтекамск)  0:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 0:0 3:0 xxx 1:0 5:1 1:1
15.  Газовик (Оренбург)       0:2 1:2 2:2 1:5 0:4 1:0 0:3 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:2 xxx 2:2 3:0
16.  Каучук (Стерлитамак)     2:5 0:4 1:4 1:2 0:3 1:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:3 0:1 5:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 xxx 4:0
17.  Заря (Подгорный)         0:3 0:4 1:4 1:6 0:2 0:5 1:4 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 0:3 0:1 1:2 3:2 1:2 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru