Итоговая таблица
                               И  В  Н  П    М    О
 1.  Торпедо (Таганрог)       32 23  5  4 55 - 10 51
 2.  АПК (Азов)               32 21  8  3 63 - 22 50
 3.  Спартак (Анапа)          32 22  5  5 66 - 25 49
 4.  Звезда (Городище)        32 18  4 10 50 - 30 40
 5.  Локомотив (Мин.Воды)     32 18  3 11 45 - 38 39
 6.  Уралан (Элиста)          32 14  9  9 43 - 29 37
 7.  Атоммаш (Волгодонск)     32 14  4 14 42 - 42 32
 8.  Химик (Белореченск)      32 12  7 13 40 - 44 31
 9.  Автодор (Владикавказ)    32 11  8 13 35 - 38 30
10.  Старт (Ейск)             32 11  4 17 34 - 40 26
11.  Динамо (Махачкала)       32 10  6 16 36 - 47 26
12.  Сигнал (Изобильный)      32  9  7 16 32 - 43 25
13.  Торпедо (Армавир)        32  7 10 15 25 - 46 24
14.  Шахтер (Шахты)           32 10  3 19 29 - 43 23
15.  Ремонтник (Прохладный)   32 10  2 20 40 - 64 22
16.  Голубая Нива (Славянск)  32  6  8 18 23 - 56 20
17.  Металлург (Старый Оскол) 32  6  7 19 24 - 65 19
Бомбардиры
 1.Т.Закиров ("Спартак")     21
   Ю.Сирота ("Атоммаш")      21
 3.С.Жохов ("Динамо")        16
   В.Иноземцев ("Локомотив") 16
 5.О.Гладкий (АПК)           14
   Е.Сапрыкин ("Уралан")     14
 7.О.Еремин ("Спартак")      13
 8.Г.Замрий ("Химик")        12
   А.Игнатов ("Сигнал")      12
   А.Калашников ("Химик")    12
         
Таблица результатов
                               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1.  Торпедо (Таганрог)       xxx 0:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 3:0 6:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 5:0
 2.  АПК (Азов)               2:2 xxx 0:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 4:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 6:1 0:0
 3.  Спартак (Анапа)          1:0 2:2 xxx 1:2 3:0 5:3 2:1 5:1 4:0 1:0 5:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 2:1
 4.  Звезда (Городище)        0:1 1:4 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 5:0 2:0 5:2
 5.  Локомотив (Мин.Воды)     1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 3:0
 6.  Уралан (Элиста)          0:0 2:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 2:0
 7.  Атоммаш (Волгодонск)     0:2 1:2 2:3 1:0 3:2 2:1 xxx 2:1 2:1 3:2 4:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 2:1 1:0
 8.  Химик (Белореченск)      0:0 1:1 0:2 3:2 1:0 0:0 2:2 xxx 3:2 0:0 0:2 3:1 2:0 2:0 5:2 2:0 3:0
 9.  Автодор (Владикавказ)    0:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 5:0 3:2 2:0 3:1
10.  Старт (Ейск)             0:3 0:2 0:0 0:2 4:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:1
11.  Динамо (Махачкала)       0:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 4:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 0:1 3:1 2:1 4:0
12.  Сигнал (Изобильный)      0:1 0:2 0:0 2:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 xxx 3:0 0:0 3:2 0:0 4:0
13.  Торпедо (Армавир)        1:0 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:2 xxx 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:3
14.  Шахтер (Шахты)           0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:3 1:2 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 xxx 1:2 1:0 0:1
15.  Ремонтник (Прохладный)   1:0 1:2 1:2 1:2 3:0 1:2 1:2 0:3 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:3 xxx 2:0 3:0
16.  Голубая Нива (Славянск)  0:1 2:1 0:6 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:3 xxx 1:1
17.  Металлург (Старый Оскол) 0:2 0:5 0:5 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 3:0 1:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru