Предварительный турнир
Турнирные таблицы
Вторая лига, 2 зона, 1я подгруппа
                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12   И  В Н  П    М    О
 1.  Спитак (Спитак)           xxx 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 2:0 7:1 7:1 6:1 2:0 3:0      20 17 1  2 77 - 22 35
 2.  Арцах (Степанакерт)       4:5 xxx 0:1 0:0 5:1 0:1 6:1 4:1 2:1 1:0 4:2      20 13 3  4 50 - 18 29
 3.  Кошкагорц-Наири (Ереван)  2:1 1:1 xxx 1:4 2:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 6:1      20 11 4  5 41 - 25 26
 4.  Наири (Ереван)            1:4 0:0 2:3 xxx 0:2 8:1 3:2 2:2 1:0 2:2 5:2      20  8 6  6 38 - 29 22
 5.  Звартноц (Эчмиадзин)      1:5 0:3 2:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 +:- 1:0 3:4 0:1 2:2      20  7 8  5 34 - 33 22
 6.  Паацоягорц (Ноемберян)    1:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 xxx 3:1 1:2 2:0 0:0 3:3      20  8 5  7 27 - 34 21
 7.  Ниг (Апаран)              0:2 0:2 3:3 1:1 2:2 2:0 xxx 1:3 2:1 3:2 3:1      20  7 4  9 35 - 44 18
 8.  Алашкерт (Мартуни)        2:7 2:4 -:+ 1:2 2:2 0:1 1:3 xxx 2:1 0:0 3:3      20  5 4 11 28 - 54 14
 9.  Дебед (Алаверди)          2:3 0:6 1:2 1:3 1:3 6:1 1:7 1:3 xxx 1:0 1:0      20  5 2 13 28 - 50 12
10.  Политехник (Ереван)       1:4 0:3 1:5 2:1 3:3 2:3 1:2 7:1 2:2 xxx 1:2      20  3 6 11 26 - 37 12
11.  Бентонит (Иджеван)       2:10 0:3 1:5 1:3 -:+ 2:5 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:1 xxx      20  2 5 13 27 - 65  9
12.  Гегард (Абовян)                                                       xxx   0  0 0  0  0 -  0  0
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
Вторая лига, 2 зона, 2я подгруппа
                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11   И  В Н  П    М    О
 1.  Арарат-2 (Ереван)         xxx 1:4 2:0 7:1 3:2 1:1 2:0 9:1 3:2 5:0 9:0  20 16 2  2 87 - 16 34
 2.  Аракс (Октемберян)        1:1 xxx 5:2 2:2 3:1 3:3 7:1 9:2 3:0 2:0 3:0  20 15 4  1 76 - 20 34
 3.  Капан (Кафан)             0:4 1:0 xxx 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:3 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0  20 13 2  5 37 - 28 28
 4.  Зораван (Егвард)          0:1 0:0 1:5 xxx 1:1 1:2 4:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 7:1  20 10 4  6 52 - 32 24
 5.  Малатия (Ереван)          2:1 2:3 0:3 1:5 xxx 3:1 0:2 4:0 2:0 4:0 0:0  20 10 3  7 44 - 33 23
 6.  СКИФ (Ереван)             1:9 1:5 1:1 1:3 2:0 xxx 1:5 1:0 2:2 5:2 0:1  20  7 6  7 33 - 40 20
 7.  Импульс (Дилижан)         0:3 0:4 1:2 1:1 2:4 0:3 xxx 0:4 1:1 0:0 0:1  20  5 3 12 24 - 48 13
 8.  Касах (Аштарак)           0:2 1:4 0:3 3:2 1:4 0:0 1:2 xxx 3:2 -:+ 3:1  20  5 2 13 23 - 55 12
 9.  Муш (Чаренцаван)         0:11 2:4 4:2 2:3 2:4 1:1 0:3 3:0 xxx 3:1 2:2  20  4 4 12 30 - 53 12
10.  Еразанк (Степанакерт)     0:5 0:6 2:3 1:5 1:3 1:3 4:0 2:3 2:1 xxx 2:2  20  4 2 14 25 - 56 10
11.  Алмаз (Ереван)            1:8 0:8 1:4 0:5 2:6 1:4 5:3 0:0 2:3 1:3 xxx  20  3 4 13 21 - 71 10
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
Финальный турнир
Турнирные таблицы
Вторая лига, 2 зона, за 1-12 места
                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  И  В Н  П    М    О
 1.  Арарат-2 (Ереван)         xxx     1:1 4:0         3:2 5:1 4:0         4:1 22 17 3  2 77 - 25 37
 2.  Аракс (Октемберян)            xxx 1:2 2:1         4:0 8:0 5:2         3:1 22 15 5  2 68 - 27 35
 3.  Спитак (Спитак)           2:4 1:2 xxx     1:3 1:2             2:1 7:0     22 13 3  6 55 - 31 29
 4.  Арцах (Степанакерт)       2:3 0:0     xxx 4:0 2:0             5:4 1:2     22  9 5  8 37 - 28 23
 5.  Капан (Кафан)                     1:2 0:1 xxx     0:3 2:1 3:0         1:0 22 10 2 10 33 - 36 22
 6.  Малатия (Ереван)                  1:3 0:1     xxx 2:1 3:6 4:1         2:1 22  9 2 11 39 - 45 20
 7.  Звартноц (Эчмиадзин)      0:3 2:7         0:2 3:2 xxx         1:3 3:1     22  8 4 10 31 - 45 20
 8.  Кошкагорц-Наири (Ереван)  1:6 1:2         3:2 1:3     xxx     0:0 2:2     22  7 4 11 33 - 53 18
 9.  Паацоягорц (Ноемберян)    1:6 1:5         3:2 0:3         xxx 2:1 1:0     22  6 5 11 21 - 51 17
10.  Зораван (Егвард)                  3:3 2:5         0:1 2:1 0:0 xxx     1:3 22  5 6 11 36 - 48 16
11.  СКИФ (Ереван)                     0:4 0:0         0:3 2:4 2:2     xxx 3:3 22  4 7 11 28 - 57 15
12.  Наири (Ереван)            2:4 2:3         2:0 2:4             2:3 0:3 xxx 22  4 4 14 34 - 46 12
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
Итоговая таблица
Вторая лига, 2 зона, за 13-22 места
                                1   2   3   4   5   6   7    8   9   10  И  В Н  П    М    О
 1.  Ниг (Апаран)              xxx 1:2 2:3 2:1     3:1 5:0              18 11 3  4 42 - 25 25
 2.  Муш (Чаренцаван)          3:1 xxx         1:2         10:0 3:2 1:0 18 11 2  5 49 - 28 24
 3.  Импульс (Дилижан)         1:2     xxx     4:1          4:0 2:2 3:1 18  9 3  6 36 - 30 21
 4.  Еразанк (Степанакерт)     0:1         xxx 1:1          6:0 1:3 3:3 18  8 5  5 37 - 23 21
 5.  Алашкерт (Мартуни)            0:4 4:3 1:2 xxx +:- 0:0              18  7 5  6 29 - 37 19
 6.  Касах (Аштарак)           2:2             4:1 xxx      2:1 1:1 2:1 18  7 5  6 29 - 33 19
 7.  Алмаз (Ереван)            1:1             1:1     xxx  0:0 2:5 6:3 18  5 8  5 29 - 34 18
 8.  Бентонит (Иджеван)            4:1 0:1 1:1     1:1 1:2 xxxx         18  3 6  9 19 - 41 12
 9.  Политехник (Ереван)           2:4 0:1 1:2     2:2 0:1      xxx     18  3 5 10 32 - 32 11
10.  Дебед (Алаверди)              2:5 2:5 -:+     5:0 2:2          xxx 18  3 4 11 28 - 47 10
Турнирная таблица
Календарь турнира
Таблица результатов
Бомбардиры
 1.А.Аветисян ("Спитак")   45
 2.А.Барсегян ("Арарат-2") 38
 3.С.Бегларян ("Аракс")    32
 4.А.Хашманян ("Арарат-2") 30
 5.А.Санамян ("Спитак")    26
 6.С.Симонян ("Зораван")   23
 7.С.Аракелян ("Аракс")    21
   Э.Веранян ("Аракс")     21
   Г.Микаелян ("Ниг")      21
10.А.Акопян ("Арцах")      20
   А.Хачатрян ("Алашкерт") 20
         
Таблица результатов
 М                   1    2   3    4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1 Арарат-2         xxxx 1:4 1:1  4:0 2:0 3:2 3:2 5:1 4:0 7:1 1:1 4:1     3:2 2:0 5:0     9:1 9:0             
 2 Аракс            1:1  xxx 1:2  2:1 5:2 3:1 4:0 8:0 5:2 2:2 3:3 3:1     3:0 7:1 2:0     9:2 3:0             
 3 Спитак           2:4  1:2 xxxx 2:1 1:3 1:2 1:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 7:0 2:0 7:1             7:1          3:0 2:0 6:1
 4 Арцах            2:3  0:0 4:5  xxx 4:0 2:0 5:1 0:1 0:1 5:4 1:2 0:0 6:1             4:1          4:2 1:0 2:1
 5 Капан            0:4  1:0 1:2  0:1 xxx 1:1 0:3 2:1 3:0 3:2 1:0 1:0     1:0 1:3 1:0     2:1 1:0             
 6 Малатия          2:1  2:3 1:3  0:1 0:3 xxx 2:1 3:6 4:1 1:5 3:1 2:1     2:0 0:2 4:0     4:0 0:0             
 7 Звартноц         0:3  2:7 1:5  0:3 0:2 3:2 xxx 2:0 1:1 1:3 3:1 0:0 +:-             1:0          2:2 0:1 3:4
 8 Кошкагорц-Наири  1:6  1:2 2:1  1:1 3:2 1:3 2:2 xxx 2:0 0:0 2:2 1:4 1:0             3:0          6:1 0:0 1:2
 9 Паацоягорц       1:6  1:5 1:1  0:1 3:2 0:3 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:1             1:2          3:3 0:0 2:0
10 Зораван          0:1  0:0 3:3  2:5 1:5 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 1:2 1:3     3:0 4:0 4:1     2:0 7:1             
11 СКИФ             1:9  1:5 0:4  0:0 1:1 2:0 0:3 2:4 2:2 1:3 xxx 3:3     2:2 1:5 5:2     1:0 0:1             
12 Наири            2:4  2:3 1:4  0:0 2:0 2:4 0:2 2:3 8:1 2:3 0:3 xxx 3:2             2:2          5:2 2:2 1:0
13 Ниг                       0:2  0:2         2:2 3:3 2:0         1:1 xxx 1:2 2:3 2:1 1:3 3:1 5:0  3:1 3:2 2:1
14 Муш              0:11 2:4          4:2 2:4             2:3 1:1     3:1 xxx 0:3 3:1 1:2 3:0 2:2 10:0 3:2 1:0
15 Импульс          0:3  0:4          1:2 2:4             1:1 0:3     1:2 1:1 xxx 0:0 4:1 0:4 0:1  4:0 2:2 3:1
16 Еразанк          0:5  0:6          2:3 1:3             1:5 1:3     0:1 2:1 4:0 xxx 1:1 2:3 2:2  6:0 1:3 3:3
17 Алашкерт                  2:7  2:4         2:2 -:+ 0:1         1:2 1:3 0:4 4:3 1:2 xxx +:- 0:0  3:3 0:0 2:1
18 Касах            0:2  1:4          0:3 1:4             3:2 0:0     2:2 3:2 1:2 -:+ 4:1 xxx 3:1  2:1 1:1 2:1
19 Алмаз            1:8  0:8          1:4 2:6             0:5 1:4     1:1 2:3 5:3 1:3 1:1 0:0 xxx  0:0 2:5 6:3
20 Бентонит                  2:10 0:3         -:+ 1:5 2:5         1:3 1:1 4:1 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:2 xxxx 2:1 1:1
21 Политехник                1:4  0:3         3:3 1:5 2:3         2:1 1:2 2:4 0:1 1:2 7:1 2:2 0:1  1:2 xxx 2:2
22 Дебед                     2:3  0:6         1:3 1:2 6:1         1:3 1:7 2:5 2:5 -:+ 1:3 5:0 2:2  1:0 1:0 xxx

Составы команд

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru