Итоговая таблица
                                   И  В  Н  П    М    О
 1.  Спартак (Владикавказ)        38 24  9  5 73 - 30 57
 2.  Пахтакор (Ташкент)           38 23  8  7 80 - 45 54
 3.  Металлург (Запорожье)        38 19 14  5 58 - 30 52
 4.  Локомотив (Москва)           38 19  9 10 52 - 34 47
 5.  Динамо (Ставрополь)          38 20  6 12 56 - 42 46
 6.  Шинник (Ярославль)           38 19  8 11 55 - 39 46
 7.  Нистру (Кишинев)             38 14 12 12 50 - 44 40
 8.  Нефтчи (Баку)                38 14 10 14 52 - 51 38
 9.  Таврия (Симферополь)         38 11 16 11 40 - 38 38
10.  Факел (Воронеж)              38 14  9 15 43 - 45 37
11.  Геолог (Тюмень)              38 14  9 15 38 - 45 37
12.  Динамо (Сухуми)              38 14  8 16 36 - 41 36
13.  Тирас (Тирасполь)            38 10 15 13 32 - 45 35
14.  Котайк (Абовян)              38 12  9 17 44 - 52 33
15.  Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 38 11  9 18 39 - 56 31
16.  Локомотив (Н.Новгород)       38 10 11 17 39 - 58 31
17.  Кайрат (Алма-Ата)            38 10 10 18 35 - 50 30
18.  Зенит (Ленинград)            38  8 14 16 35 - 41 30
19.  Кубань (Краснодар)           38 11  6 21 34 - 60 28
20.  Кузбасс (Кемерово)           38  4  6 28 21 - 66 14
Таблица результатов
                                   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1.  Спартак (Владикавказ)        xxx 3:4 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 3:2 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 6:2 5:2 2:1 1:0
 2.  Пахтакор (Ташкент)           2:1 xxx 2:1 3:1 2:2 3:0 3:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 6:2 2:1 7:2 2:1 2:1 6:2 3:3
 3.  Металлург (Запорожье)        0:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 5:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 6:1 4:1 3:2 2:0 2:1
 4.  Локомотив (Москва)           0:1 1:0 2:1 xxx 3:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 4:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 5:0
 5.  Динамо (Ставрополь)          0:3 1:0 2:3 2:1 xxx 3:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:1
 6.  Шинник (Ярославль)           0:2 1:1 0:0 3:2 0:0 xxx 4:1 4:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:1
 7.  Нистру (Кишинев)             0:2 2:3 2:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:1 4:0 0:0 1:1 3:3 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:1 2:0
 8.  Нефтчи (Баку)                1:2 3:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 3:1 6:0 1:0 1:1 +:- 2:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 3:0 +:-
 9.  Таврия (Симферополь)         1:1 3:3 2:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0 2:2 xxx 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 5:1 2:0
10.  Факел (Воронеж)              1:1 3:1 1:0 1:2 2:2 3:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 xxx 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 4:0
11.  Геолог (Тюмень)              2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 3:1 4:1 2:0 0:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:1
12.  Динамо (Сухуми)              1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:3 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 4:0
13.  Тирас (Тирасполь)            1:0 0:3 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 3:2 1:1 0:2 3:0 3:1
14.  Котайк (Абовян)              2:2 1:0 2:3 4:1 2:3 0:3 2:1 +:- 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0
15.  Ростсельмаш (Ростов-на-Дону) 1:1 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:3 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 2:0
16.  Локомотив (Н.Новгород)       0:0 2:2 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:0 1:3 1:0 4:1 1:3 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 xxx 3:2 2:0 2:0 2:0
17.  Кайрат (Алма-Ата)            0:3 0:1 0:2 1:0 4:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 0:1 2:0 0:2 2:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 0:0 2:1
18.  Зенит (Ленинград)            1:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 2:2 0:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 0:0 2:1 4:1 1:1 0:1 xxx 1:0 2:0
19.  Кубань (Краснодар)           0:2 0:1 0:0 0:3 2:1 2:0 0:1 4:1 0:0 0:0 4:0 3:2 1:3 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 xxx 1:0
20.  Кузбасс (Кемерово)           1:1 1:2 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:3 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru