1/64 финала                                               
      2 мая, Понедельник                                        
    1.  "Нива" Трн  - "Металлург" Зап 1:0                       
    2.  "Океан" Кер  - "Таврия" Смф 1:0                         
    3.  СКА Од  - "Колос" Нкп 0:2                               
    4.  "Подолье" Хм  - "Атлантас" 4:0                          
    5.  "Динамо" Брс  - СКА "Карпаты" Лв 0:0                    
    6.  "Балтика" Клг  - "Прикарпатье" ИФ 1:0                   
    7.  "Буковина" Чер  - "Даугава" Риг 1:1д.в.,п.7:6           
    8.  "Нистру" Кш  - "Нефтяник" Ахт 2:1                       
    9.  "Текстильщик" Ив  - СКА Р/Д 1:1д.в.,п.4:2               
    10.  "Спартак" Нч  - "Шинник" Яр 3:4                        
    11.  "Крылья Советов" Кб  - "Ростсельмаш" Р/Д 1:1д.в.,п.5:3 
    12.  "Машук" Птг  - "Торпедо" Рз 1:0                        
    13.  "Искра" См  - "Динамо" Ст 3:1                          
    14.  "Заря" Кал  - "Заря" Врш 2:2д.в.,п.5:3                 
    15.  "Факел" Вр  - "Кубань" Крн 0:2                         
    16.  "Дружба" Мк  - "Сокол" Сар 3:1                         
    17.  "Мелиоратор" Чмк  - "Кузбасс" Кем 0:1                  
    18.  "Динамо" Смр  - "Звезда" Пр 0:2                        
    19.  "Мелиоратор" КО  - "Геолог" Тюм 1:0                    
    20.  "Нефтяник" Фг  - "Алга" Фр 1:0                         
    21.  "Динамо" Брн  - "Пахтакор" Тш 4:0                      
    22.  "Химик" Дж  - "Металлург" Нвк 1:0                      
    23.  СКА Хб  - "Памир" Душ 1:0д.в.                          
    24.  "Трактор" Пв  - "Ханки" 2:1д.в.                        
    25.  "Шевардени" Тб  - "Котайк" 1:0                         
    26.  "Колхети" Пт  - "Спартак" Орд 2:1                      
    27.  "Рубин" Каз  - "Гурия" 1:3                             
    28.  "Локомотив" Смт  - "Динамо" Сх 1:0                     
    29.  "Иртыш" Ом  - ЦСКА М 1:0                               
    30.  "Уралмаш" Св  - "Динамо" Бт 3:0                        
    31.  "Торпедо" Кт  - "Ротор" Вг 2:1                         
    32.  "Гастелло" Уфа  - "Зенит" Иж 2:1                       
        1/32 финала                                             
      22 мая, Воскресенье                                       
    33.  "Нива" Трн  - "Океан" Кер 1:0                          
    34.  "Колос" Нкп  - "Подолье" Хм 3:2д.в.                    
    35.  СКА "Карпаты" Лв  - "Балтика" Клг 4:0                  
    36.  "Нистру" Кш  - "Буковина" Чер 4:1                      
    37.  "Шинник" Яр  - "Текстильщик" Ив 2:1д.в.                
    38.  "Крылья Советов" Кб  - "Машук" Птг 3:0                 
    39.  "Искра" См  - "Заря" Кал 1:0                           
    40.  "Кубань" Крн  - "Дружба" Мк 1:2                        
    41.  "Звезда" Пр  - "Кузбасс" Кем 0:1                       
    42.  "Нефтяник" Фг  - "Мелиоратор" КО 0:0д.в.,п.4:5         
    43.  "Динамо" Брн  - "Химик" Дж 1:0                         
    44.  "Трактор" Пв  - СКА Хб 2:0                             
    45.  "Шевардени" Тб  - "Колхети" Пт 3:1                     
    46.  "Гурия"  - "Локомотив" Смт 5:1                         
    47.  "Иртыш" Ом  - "Уралмаш" Св 1:0                         
    48.  "Торпедо" Кт  - "Гастелло" Уфа 1:1д.в.,п.5:4           
        1/16 финала                                             
      3 июня, Пятница                                           
    50.  "Динамо" М  - "Колос" Нкп 0:0                          
    61.  "Жальгирис" Вл  - "Шевардени" Тб 4:2                   
      4 июня, Суббота                                           
    51.  "Арарат" Ер  - СКА "Карпаты" Лв 2:3                    
    52.  "Динамо" Тб  - "Нистру" Кш 2:1                         
    53.  "Днепр" Дн  - "Шинник" Яр 5:0                          
    54.  "Зенит" Л  - "Крылья Советов" Кб 1:0                   
    55.  "Нефтчи" Бак  - "Искра" См 2:0                         
    56.  "Динамо" Мн  - "Дружба" Мк 3:0                         
    57.  "Торпедо" М  - "Кузбасс" Кем 2:0                       
    58.  "Металлист" Хар  - "Мелиоратор" КО 2:1                 
    59.  "Шахтер" Д  - "Динамо" Брн 4:0                         
    63.  "Кайрат" А-А  - "Иртыш" Ом 5:1                         
    64.  "Черноморец" Од  - "Торпедо" Кт 0:2                    
      5 июня, Воскресенье                                       
    49.  "Спартак" М  - "Нива" Трн 4:1                          
    60.  "Локомотив" М  - "Трактор" Пв 1:0                      
      16 июля, Суббота                                          
    62.  "Динамо" К  - "Гурия" 2:0                              
      19 июля, Вторник                                          
    66.  "Колос" Нкп  - "Динамо" М 0:0                          
      20 июля, Среда                                            
    65.  "Нива" Трн  - "Спартак" М 1:0                          
    67.  СКА "Карпаты" Лв  - "Арарат" Ер 1:2                    
    69.  "Шинник" Яр  - "Днепр" Дн 0:2                          
    70.  "Крылья Советов" Кб  - "Зенит" Л 0:0                   
    72.  "Дружба" Мк  - "Динамо" Мн 1:1                         
    73.  "Кузбасс" Кем  - "Торпедо" М 1:1                       
    73.  "Мелиоратор" КО  - "Металлист" Хар 0:1                 
    75.  "Динамо" Брн  - "Шахтер" Д 1:3                         
    76.  "Трактор" Пв  - "Локомотив" М 2:0                      
    77.  "Шевардени" Тб  - "Жальгирис" Вл 1:0                   
    79.  "Иртыш" Ом  - "Кайрат" А-А 0:1                         
    80.  "Торпедо" Кт  - "Черноморец" Од 1:1                    
      21 июля, Четверг                                          
    68.  "Нистру" Кш  - "Динамо" Тб 1:1                         
    71.  "Искра" См  - "Нефтчи" Бак 1:2                         
      5 сентября, Понедельник                                   
    78.  "Гурия"  - "Динамо" К 2:1                              
        1/8 финала                                              
      12 сентября, Понедельник                                  
    81.  "Спартак" М  - "Колос" Нкп 3:0                         
    82.  СКА "Карпаты" Лв  - "Динамо" Тб 0:0                    
    83.  "Зенит" Л  - "Днепр" Дн 0:1                            
    84.  "Динамо" Мн  - "Нефтчи" Бак 2:0                        
    85.  "Металлист" Хар  - "Торпедо" М 1:1                     
    86.  "Шахтер" Д  - "Трактор" Пв 4:0                         
    87.  "Жальгирис" Вл  - "Динамо" К 1:1                       
    88.  "Кайрат" А-А  - "Торпедо" Кт 0:0                       
      30 сентября, Пятница                                      
    89.  "Колос" Нкп  - "Спартак" М 1:3                         
    91.  "Днепр" Дн  - "Зенит" Л 1:1                            
    93.  "Торпедо" М  - "Металлист" Хар 2:1                     
      1 октября, Суббота                                        
    96.  "Торпедо" Кт  - "Кайрат" А-А 3:0                       
      3 октября, Понедельник                                    
    90.  "Динамо" Тб  - СКА "Карпаты" Лв 3:1                    
      15 октября, Суббота                                       
    94.  "Трактор" Пв  - "Шахтер" Д 1:1                         
      8 ноября, Вторник                                         
    95.  "Динамо" К  - "Жальгирис" Вл 2:0                       
      7 марта, Вторник                                          
    92.  "Нефтчи" Бак  - "Динамо" Мн 0:2                        
        1/4 финала                                              
      29 апреля, Суббота                                        
    98.  "Днепр" Дн  - "Динамо" Мн 1:0                          
    99.  "Торпедо" М  - "Шахтер" Д 4:3                          
    100.  "Динамо" К  - "Торпедо" Кт 3:0                        
      17 мая, Среда                                             
    97.  "Динамо" Тб  - "Спартак" М 2:0                         
        1/2 финала                                              
      19 мая, Пятница                                           
    102.  "Торпедо" М  - "Динамо" К 2:0                         
      21 мая, Воскресенье                                       
    101.  "Динамо" Тб  - "Днепр" Дн 1:2                         
        Финал                                                   
      25 июня, Воскресенье                                      
    103.  "Торпедо" М  - "Днепр" Дн 0:1                         

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru