Итоговая таблица
                                         И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О  
( 3)  1. ЦСКА(Москва)                   42   27 10  5  113-28   64  
( 4)  2. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)              42   27  9  6   78-39   63  
------------------------------------------------------------------  
(+ )  3. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)             42   23  9 10   75-39   55  
( 6)  4. «Динамо»(Ставрополь)           42   19 12 11   57-46   50  
( -)  5. «Факел»(Воронеж)               42   19 11 12   54-36   49  
(14)  6. «Таврия»(Симферополь)          42   18 12 12   61-50   48  
(17)  7. «Металлург»(Запорожье)         42   17 12 13   55-40   46  
(+ )  8. «Нефтчи»(Баку)                 42   17 12 13   58-48   46  
(18)  9. «Котайк»(Абовян)               42   15 14 13   47-40   44  
( -) 10. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)              42   19  5 18   45-59   43  
(12) 11. «Геолог»(Тюмень)               42   17  9 16   50-49   43  
( 5) 12. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)            42   16 11 15   59-44   43  
( -) 13. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)             42   18  5 19   69-73   41  
(10) 14. «Ростсельмаш»(Ростов-на-Дону)  42   12 14 16   38-46   38  
(15) 15. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)            42   12 12 18   29-41   36  
(11) 16. «Шинник»(Ярославль)            42   11 14 17   44-62   36  
(13) 17. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)        42   12 11 19   44-61   35  
(16) 18. «Динамо»(Батуми)               42   11 13 18   39-61   35  
(19) 19. «Кубань»(Краснодар)            42   12 10 20   43-78   34  
------------------------------------------------------------------  
( 9) 20. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)            42   10 12 20   53-76   32  
( 8) 21. «Даугава»(Рига)                42    9  8 25   32-74   26  
( 7) 22. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)           42    5  7 30   37-90   17  
                                                                  
Таблица результатов
                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 
1. ЦСКА(Москва)            XXX 4:1 3:0 0:1 3:2 4:0 1:3 4:2 4:0 4:0 4:0 2:0 8:1 1:0 3:0 6:0 8:0 5:0 5:0 5:1 1:1 3:0 
2. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)       2:1 XXX 3:1 2:1 3:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:2 3:1 3:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 4:0 3:2 
3. «Кайрат»(Алма-ата)      2:1 2:1 XXX 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 6:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 4:1 2:0 4:0 4:2 
4. «Динамо»(Ставрополь)    3:3 1:1 2:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 3:2 3:1 4:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 
5. «Факел»(Воронеж)        0:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 XXX 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 3:0 2:1 
6. «Таврия»(Симферополь)   2:2 2:0 0:3 3:0 3:0 XXX 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:2 5:2 2:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 4:1 2:0 5:2 2:1 2:0 4:0 
7. «Металлург»(Запорожье)  0:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 0:1 0:0 XXX 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 
8. «Нефтчи»(Баку)          0:3 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:2 XXX 1:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 5:3 1:1 5:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 
9. «Котайк»(Абовян)        0:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 3:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 XXX 0:1 1:1 1:1 4:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 
10. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)      0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:4 1:1 XXX 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 
11. «Геолог»(Тюмень)       0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:4 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 XXX 1:0 1:3 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 4:1 1:0 3:1 
12. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)    0:1 2:1 2:3 0:0 1:0 4:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 XXX 5:1 2:0 3:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 7:2 
13. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)     1:1 1:2 3:1 3:1 2:2 3:0 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:3 2:0 2:0 XXX 4:2 4:0 3:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 4:0 4:0 
14. «Ростсельмаш»(Р-н-Д)   0:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 2:0 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 
15. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)    0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 XXX 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 0:0 4:2 2:0 
16. «Шинник»(Ярославль)    1:3 0:2 0:4 2:1 0:1 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:2 3:3 0:1 XXX 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:2 2:1 2:2 
17. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)0:1 1:1 1:0 4:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:1 4:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 1:1 3:2 3:0 1:1 
18. «Динамо»(Батуми)       2:2 3:4 1:0 2:2 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:3 XXX 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 
19. «Кубань»(Краснодар)    0:7 1:3 1:3 3:2 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:3 1:2 0:1 4:0 1:2 1:0 5:3 1:1 3:2 0:0 XXX 2:1 1:1 2:0 
20. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)    2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 3:3 3:1 2:3 3:4 XXX 4:1 3:1 
21. «Даугава»(Рига)        1:4 0:1 0:6 0:0 1:2 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:4 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 3:2 XXX 1:0 
22. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)   0:3 1:1 1:1 1:4 3:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 2:1 2:3 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:2 3:1 0:1 2:1 0:2 1:2 2:1 XXX 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru