Итоговая таблица
                                                                 
 М                             И  В  Н  П   Мячи   О
 1.  Цемент (Новороссийск)    42 30  2 10 92 - 32 62
 2.  Машук (Пятигорск)        42 26  4 12 67 - 40 56
 3.  Терек (Грозный)          42 23  8 11 76 - 41 54
 4.  Волгарь (Астрахань)      42 23  6 13 59 - 41 52
 5.  Дружба (Майкоп)          42 23  6 13 72 - 48 52
 6.  Лори (Кировакан)         42 23  5 14 66 - 54 51
 7.  Спартак (Нальчик)        42 21  7 14 69 - 40 49
 8.  Торпедо (Таганрог)       42 18 10 14 52 - 43 46
 9.  Спартак (Орел)           42 18  9 15 49 - 44 45
10.  Спартак (Анапа)          42 16 12 14 48 - 37 44
11.  Ширак (Ленинакан)        42 15 12 15 31 - 48 42
12.  Спитак (Спитак)          42 18  4 20 53 - 62 40
13.  Уралан (Элиста)          42 13 12 17 58 - 61 38
14.  МЦОП Химик (Белореченск) 42 15  6 21 39 - 51 36
15.  Салют (Белгород)         42 12 11 19 40 - 55 35
16.  Сигнал (Изобильный)      42 13  8 21 41 - 69 34
17.  Авангард (Курск)         42 12 10 20 40 - 61 34
18.  Шахтер (Шахты)           42 13  7 22 39 - 61 33
19.  Прометей (Ереван)        42 13  7 22 48 - 57 33
20.  Спартак (Октемберян)     42 13  7 22 46 - 80 33
21.  Химик (Семилуки)         42  8 15 19 42 - 55 31
22.  Луч (Азов)               42  6 12 24 27 - 74 24
                                                      
    Бомбардиры
                                 
 1.Е.Титов ("Цемент")       23
 2.С.Закарян ("Лори")       22
 3.А.Попов ("Дружба")       20
 4.О.Подружко ("Цемент")    19
   О.Рыдный ("Машук")       19
 6.С.Николян ("Лори")       17
   Н.Чирков ("Спартак" Орл) 17
 8.Н.Латыш ("Дружба")       15
 9.В.Комаров ("Волгарь")    14
   Э.Куготов ("Спартак" Нч) 14
   В.Панченко ("Цемент")    14
                                 
    Таблица результатов
                                                                                                                      
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1 Цемент (Новороссийск)    xxx 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 6:1 3:0 4:0 5:0 2:0 4:0
 2 Машук (Пятигорск)        3:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:0 4:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 3:1 1:1 2:0 3:2 1:0 4:1 2:0 4:0 3:1 4:1 1:0
 3 Терек (Грозный)          1:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:1 +:- 0:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 7:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 4:1 2:0 +:- 2:0 4:0
 4 Волгарь (Астрахань)      2:1 2:1 3:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 5:1 3:2 2:1 3:1 6:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:2 2:0
 5 Дружба (Майкоп)          3:1 5:0 4:3 2:1 xxx 5:1 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 4:1 5:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 2:1
 6 Лори (Кировакан)         2:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 3:1 4:1 5:1 1:0 1:1 5:2 2:0
 7 Спартак (Нальчик)        2:0 1:0 4:2 2:0 1:0 3:1 xxx 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 5:0 4:0 2:1 5:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 6:2 2:0 2:0
 8 Торпедо (Таганрог)       1:2 5:3 3:3 0:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 4:1 1:1 3:0
 9 Спартак (Орел)           0:2 0:0 1:3 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 xxx 2:1 4:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 4:2 1:0 4:1
10 Спартак (Анапа)          0:0 1:1 2:1 4:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 xxx 2:0 3:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:2 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 2:0
11 Ширак (Ленинакан)        1:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:3 +:- 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:0
12 Спитак (Спитак)          4:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 1:3 1:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 4:0
13 Уралан (Элиста)          1:3 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 4:1 xxx 2:0 3:2 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:1 7:0 2:2 0:0
14 МЦОП Химик (Белореченск) 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 +:- 3:1 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:0
15 Салют (Белгород)         0:8 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 5:1
16 Сигнал (Изобильный)      1:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:2 1:6 1:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:2 xxx 3:2 2:0 1:0 4:0 0:1 1:0
17 Авангард (Курск)         1:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 5:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0
18 Шахтер (Шахты)           1:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:1 5:0
19 Прометей (Ереван)        0:1 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:2 1:1 1:3 2:0 3:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 4:3 2:3 1:0 5:0 2:3 3:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 5:0
20 Спартак (Октемберян)     2:3 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:3 3:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:2 xxx 2:1 1:1
21 Химик (Семилуки)         1:3 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 0:0 5:0 2:0 3:0 xxx 0:0
22 Луч (Азов)               0:3 0:2 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:3 0:0 4:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru