Итоговая таблица
 1. "Иртыш" (Омск)                        36  20  10   6  54-18  50
 2. "Звезда" (Иркутск)                    36  20   8   8  71-35  48
 3. "Динамо" (Барнаул)                    36  20   5  11  61-33  45
 4. "Океан" (Находка)                     36  17  10   9  50-30  44
 5. "Амур" (Благовещенск)                 36  17   9  10  55-39  43
 6. "Луч" (Владивосток)                   36  18   6  12  50-38  42
 7. "Локомотив" (Чита)                    36  16  10  10  56-37  42
 8. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск)              36  17   6  13  47-38  40
 9. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк)             36  15  10  11  57-44  40
10. "Томь" (Томск)                        36  16   7  13  39-34  39
11. "Вулкан" (Петропавловск-Камчатский)   36  15   9  12  47-41  39
12. СКА (Хабаровск)                       36  15   8  13  37-38  38
13. "Торпедо" (Рубцовск)                  36  13   7  16  38-53  33
14. "Автомобилист" (Красноярск)           36  12   8  16  36-51  32
15. "Амур" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)         36  10  11  15  41-58  31
16. "Прогресс" (Бийск)                    36  11   7  18  37-50  29
17. "Селенга" (Улан-Уде)                  36  10   8  18  34-62  28
18. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)            36   5   8  23  22-70  18
19. "Саяны" (Абакан)                      36   0   3  33   8-71   3
Бомбардиры
 1.Н.Галимов ("Локомотив")  24
 2.А.Семеренко ("Амур" Блг) 23
 3.А.Калашников ("Вулкан")  19
 4.О.Гарин ("Океан")        17
   А.Дереповский ("Иртыш")  17
   С.Зеленин ("Металлург")  17
 7.А.Петрик ("Океан")       16
 8.А.Кондрашин ("Звезда")   15
   В.Рудаков ("Звезда")     15
10.В.Апасов ("Динамо")      14
Таблица результатов
 М                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1 "Иртыш"         xxx 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 8:1
 2 "Звезда"        1:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 6:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 4:0 7:0 0:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 +:-
 3 "Динамо"        0:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:2 5:2 2:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 6:1 3:0 5:0 2:0 8:0
 4 "Океан"         1:1 0:0 1:2 xxx 2:0 4:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 6:0 3:0
 5 "Амур" Блг      2:1 2:2 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:2 0:0 3:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 4:1 0:1 6:0 3:0 4:0 4:0
 6 "Луч"           0:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 4:0 3:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 4:1
 7 "Локомотив"     0:0 5:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 xxx 0:1 4:1 2:0 1:2 2:0 4:2 5:0 2:0 2:2 5:2 3:0 +:-
 8 "Чкаловец"      2:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 4:0 1:2 3:1 xxx 3:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0
 9 "Металлург"     0:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 3:0 4:3 2:0 0:0 3:0 3:1 7:1 4:1 7:0
10 "Томь"          1:1 3:2 0:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 4:0 xxx 1:2 +:- 3:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0
11 "Вулкан"        2:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 2:2 0:1 1:1 3:2 xxx 2:1 1:2 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:1 3:1 +:-
12 СКА             0:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 1:2 0:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 +:-
13 "Торпедо"       1:0 2:4 2:0 1:2 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 +:- 1:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:3 3:1 2:2 +:-
14 "Автомобилист"  0:0 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:2 3:0 xxx 2:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 +:-
15 "Амур" КА       1:1 2:2 1:3 1:1 2:2 3:1 2:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:2 1:0 xxx 4:1 1:1 3:1 1:1
16 "Прогресс"      0:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 2:4 1:3 0:2 3:1 1:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 5:0 1:0 xxx 2:2 1:0 +:-
17 "Селенга"       1:1 0:0 2:2 0:2 1:3 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 4:2 0:1 1:0 3:2 1:0 xxx 3:0 +:-
18 "Сахалин"       0:2 0:3 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:3 1:0 xxx +:-
19 "Саяны"         -:+ 0:5 -:+ 1:4 -:+ 0:0 0:1 -:+ 2:4 -:+ 0:3 0:2 0:1 1:2 -:+ 0:1 0:2 1:1 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru