Итоговая таблица
 1. "Нефтяник" (Фергана)           40  26   7   7  89-28  59
 2. "Новбахор" (Наманган)          40  24   7   9  69-39  55
 3. "Ешлик" (Джизак)               40  21   8  11  62-39  50
 4. "Вахш" (Курган-Тюбе)           40  20   9  11  62-38  49
 5. "Автомобилист" (Коканд)        40  19  10  11  52-36  48
 6. "Спартак" (Андижан)            40  21   5  14  79-53  47
 7. "Сурхан" (Термез)              40  19   9  12  48-34  47
 8. "Копет-даг" (Ашхабад)          40  19   9  12  65-37  47
 9. "Араз" (Нахичевань)            40  21   2  17  61-48  44
10. "Зарафшан" (Навои)             40  16  11  13  40-42  43
11. "Карансаец" (Карансай)         40  17   7  16  63-56  41
12. "Трактор" (Ташкент)            40  14  12  14  34-44  40
13. "Динамо" (Самарканд)           40  15   9  16  53-52  39
14. "Целинник" (Турткуль)          40  15   8  17  49-60  38
15. "Янгиер" (Янгиер)              40  15   7  18  42-68  37
16. "Джейхун" (Ургенч)             40  15   7  18  42-59  37
17. "Ахал-ЦОП" (Ашхабадский р-н)   40  13   7  20  53-62  33
18. "Ходжент" (Ленинабад)          40  10   8  22  41-69  28
19. "Сельмашевец" (Чирчик)         40   9   8  23  25-51  26
20. СКА-РШВСМ (Ташкентская обл.)   40   9   2  29  31-76  20
21. "Сохибкор" (Халкабад)          40   4   4  32  25-94  12
Бомбардиры
 1.Б.Баканов ("Спартак")         24
 2.Б.Рахманов ("Спартак")        20
 3.Г.Ичевский ("Вахш")           17
   Е.Матвеев ("Нефтяник")        17
 5.П.Агеев ("Нефтяник")          16
   О.Тилляев ("Динамо")          16
 7.Р.Нурмухаметов ("Карансаец")  15
   В.Попов ("Новбахор")          15
   В.Шушляков ("Новбахор")       15
10.Е.Лиферов ("Вахш")            14
   Ф.Эсанбаев ("Ешлик"/"Янгиер") 14
Таблица результатов
 М                  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21 
 1 "Нефтяник"      xxx 1:0 3:0 5:1 1:2 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 6:1 4:1 5:0 6:1 2:0 5:2 4:0 1:0 4:0 4:1
 2 "Новбахор"      0:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 5:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 2:0 5:4 3:0
 3 "Ешлик"         2:1 0:1 xxx 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 5:1 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:0
 4 "Вахш"          0:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 6:0 5:1 3:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:2
 5 "Автомобилист"  1:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:3 1:0 1:1 +:- 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 2:1 4:2
 6 "Спартак"       2:1 4:1 1:1 2:0 1:2 xxx 4:3 1:0 5:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 6:1 4:1 5:1 4:1 1:0 3:1 4:1
 7 "Сурхан"        1:1 0:0 3:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 2:0 4:2 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0
 8 "Копет-даг"     1:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:2 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:1 2:0 7:0 1:0 4:1 5:0
 9 "Араз"          +:- 2:0 +:- 3:1 1:0 2:1 +:- +:- xxx +:- +:- 0:0 1:0 +:- 3:1 +:- +:- 2:0 3:0 +:- 2:0
10 "Зарафшан"      1:1 2:3 0:0 2:2 1:3 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 xxx 3:3 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:0
11 "Карансаец"     0:1 1:3 4:1 3:0 0:0 3:0 2:3 2:0 3:0 3:0 xxx 4:1 0:1 1:0 3:2 5:3 5:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:0
12 "Трактор"       0:0 2:2 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:1 0:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0
13 "Динамо"        0:1 3:3 3:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 6:1 3:0 1:2 1:1
14 "Целинник"      2:2 3:2 3:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:1 3:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 2:2 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:1
15 "Янгиер"        1:1 2:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 3:3 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:3 4:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 0:0
16 "Джейхун"       1:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 0:3 2:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0
17 "Ахал-ЦОП"      0:1 2:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 3:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 4:1 2:0 5:0 2:0 5:2 3:1 1:3 xxx 2:2 3:1 4:0 3:0
18 "Ходжент"       0:3 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:4 3:4 0:2 0:0 +:- 0:0 4:0 0:1 3:2 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:0 3:0
19 "Сельмашевец"   0:2 1:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 1:3 2:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:3 0:0 2:0 xxx 3:1 1:0
20 СКА-РШВСМ       1:3 0:1 0:2 1:4 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:3 0:2 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:2 2:1 3:1 2:1 xxx 1:0
21 "Сохибкор"      0:7 3:4 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:5 1:0 2:1 1:3 1:2 2:2 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:4 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:2 0:2 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru