Итоговая таблица
 М                              И  В Н  П   Мячи  О
 1.  Трактор (Павлодар)        34 25 3  6 82 - 25 53
 2.  Алга (Фрунзе)             34 23 6  5 87 - 26 52
 3.  Целинник (Целиноград)     34 23 6  5 49 - 21 52
 4.  Мелиоратор (Чимкент)      34 21 7  6 52 - 27 49
 5.  Шахтер (Караганда)        34 20 3 11 46 - 35 43
 6.  Химик (Джамбул)           34 18 5 11 59 - 44 41
 7.  Мелиоратор (Кзыл-Орда)    34 17 7 10 47 - 27 41
 8.  Экибастузец (Экибастуз)   34 16 9  9 50 - 35 41
 9.  Спартак (Семипалатинск)   34 15 6 13 49 - 43 36
10.  Актюбинец (Актюбинск)     34 13 8 13 35 - 34 34
11.  Энергетик (Кустанай)      34 13 7 14 33 - 38 33
12.  Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) 34 14 4 16 60 - 49 32
13.  Алай (Ош)                 34 12 3 19 42 - 64 27
14.  Джезказганец (Джезказган) 34  9 8 17 23 - 52 26
15.  Жетысу (Талды-Курган)     34 10 2 22 50 - 72 22
16.  Авангард (Петропавловск)  34  8 2 24 25 - 68 18
17.  Уралец (Уральск)          34  2 4 28 16 - 72  8
18.  РШВСМ (Алма-Ата)          34  1 2 31 23 - 96  4
Бомбардиры
 1.Ю.Гудименко ("Алга")              30
 2.В.Филимонов ("Алга")              24
 3.В.Просеков ("Трактор")            20
 4.Т.Турмагамбетов ("Мелиоратор" КО) 19
 5.В.Новиков ("Трактор")             16
   С.Петушков ("Жетысу")             16
   А.Щербаков ("Восток")             16
 8.А.Кариев ("Целинник")             14
 9.П.Демян ("Целинник")              13
10.А.Ваганов ("Мелиоратор" Чмк)      12
   С.Вишняков ("Спартак")            12
   С.Кириллов ("Энергетик")          12
   В.Логинов ("Спартак")             12
   С.Пацай ("Химик")                 12
   И.Сафонов ("Экибастузец")         12
Таблица результатов
 М                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1.  Трактор (Павлодар)        xxx 3:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 4:0 4:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 4:1 3:0 4:0 6:1 6:0 3:0
 2.  Алга (Фрунзе)             1:1 xxx 4:0 3:1 3:1 4:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 6:2 4:0 5:1 3:0 4:0 4:0 3:0 5:0
 3.  Целинник (Целиноград)     1:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 4:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 5:0 3:0 3:0 3:0
 4.  Мелиоратор (Чимкент)      2:0 2:2 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 4:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 5:1 3:2 2:1 4:0 2:0
 5.  Шахтер (Караганда)        0:1 0:3 0:0 1:1 xxx 2:1 1:2 1:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 3:1 4:0 1:0 3:1
 6.  Химик (Джамбул)           1:0 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 3:0 3:2 4:1 2:0 3:1
 7.  Мелиоратор (Кзыл-Орда)    1:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 3:2 3:0 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 2:0 2:0
 8.  Экибастузец (Экибастуз)   3:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 4:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 5:0 2:1 4:0 3:1 2:0 2:0
 9.  Спартак (Семипалатинск)   0:4 2:1 1:2 0:0 0:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 xxx 3:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 3:2 1:0 2:1 4:2
10.  Актюбинец (Актюбинск)     0:0 1:0 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:1 2:3 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1
11.  Энергетик (Кустанай)      0:2 0:2 1:0 1:0 4:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 4:0
12.  Восток (Усть-Каменогорск) 4:2 0:2 1:4 2:0 0:1 4:1 1:1 4:3 2:2 2:0 4:0 xxx 4:0 4:0 5:0 1:1 5:0 3:1
13.  Алай (Ош)                 0:3 2:4 2:0 1:2 2:1 4:2 1:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 4:3 2:0 1:0 3:2
14.  Джезказганец (Джезказган) 0:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:2 2:2 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:3 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:2
15.  Жетысу (Талды-Курган)     1:2 2:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 3:1 3:1 0:1 xxx 1:1 6:2 6:1
16.  Авангард (Петропавловск)  2:0 0:3 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:3 1:4 0:3 1:0 0:2 2:3 0:4 2:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:0
17.  Уралец (Уральск)          0:4 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:3 0:1 xxx 3:0
18.  РШВСМ (Алма-Ата)          2:3 1:4 0:1 0:2 0:2 1:2 0:3 0:4 1:4 1:3 0:0 1:3 0:3 0:1 1:3 2:1 2:4 xxx

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru