Итоговая таблица
                                                  
                            И  В  Н  П   Мячи   О 
 1.  Динамо (Сухуми)       42 29  7  6 92 - 35  65
 2.  Колхети (Поти)        42 25  8  9 71 - 35  58
 3.  Текстильщик (Камышин) 42 24  9  9 83 - 32  57
 4.  Локомотив (Самтредиа) 42 23  8 11 73 - 48  54
 5.  Колхети (Хоби)        42 22  9 11 66 - 51  53
 6.  Дила (Гори)           42 23  6 13 89 - 59  52
 7.  Нарт (Черкесск)       42 23  4 15 72 - 48  50
 8.  Гоязан (Казах)        42 22  4 16 63 - 49  48
 9.  Кяпаз (Гянджа)        42 21  6 15 70 - 54  48
10.  Звезда (Городище)     42 19  5 18 66 - 69  43
11.  Карабах (Агдам)       42 18  7 17 51 - 72  43
12.  Мерцхали (Озургети)   42 18  6 18 68 - 61  42
13.  Металлург (Рустави)   42 16 10 16 68 - 67  42
14.  Хазар (Сумгаит)       42 16  9 17 62 - 62  41
15.  Торпедо (Волжский)    42 16  8 18 63 - 41  40
16.  Локомотив (Мин.Воды)  42 14  8 20 50 - 63  36
17.  Динамо (Махачкала)    42 11 13 18 56 - 56  35
18.  Хазар (Ленкорань)     42 14  4 24 34 - 75  32
19.  Атоммаш (Волгодонск)  42 12  5 25 56 - 84  29
20.  Шевардени (Тбилиси)   42 11  6 25 49 - 79  28
21.  МЦОП Термист (Баку)   42  7  5 30 31 - 95  19
22.  МЦОП (Тбилиси)        42  4  1 37 41 - 139  9
                                                  
Бомбардиры
 1.М.Павлов ("Нарт")              25
 2.Г.Гогричиани ("Динамо" Сх)     23
   М.Шерозия ("Дила")             23
 4.З.Хоргуашвили ("Дила")         21
   Г.Чалигава ("Динамо" Сх)       21
 6.Д.Новрузов ("Карабах")         20
 7.С.Мироничев ("Текстильщик")    17
   Р.Шаймухаметов ("Текстильщик") 17
 9.Э.Березов ("Локомотив" МВд)    16
   Ю.Сирота ("Атоммаш")           16
Таблица результатов
                                                                                                                   
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 
 1.  Динамо (Сухуми)       xxx 1:0 3:1 1:1 5:1 2:0 7:0 4:0 5:2 2:0 4:0 5:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:0 4:0 
 2.  Колхети (Поти)        +:- xxx 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 4:3 2:1 3:1 0:0 4:2 2:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 
 3.  Текстильщик (Камышин) 2:0 1:1 xxx 3:0 2:0 5:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 2:1 3:0 2:1 5:2 1:0 3:0 3:0 7:1 4:2 2:0 5:0 3:0 
 4.  Локомотив (Самтредиа) 0:0 2:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 4:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 4:0 3:1 2:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 0:0 6:0 +:- 5:3 2:0 6:2 
 5.  Колхети (Хоби)        1:0 2:1 0:2 3:0 xxx 3:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 5:3 3:2 2:2 1:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 5:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 1:0 
 6.  Дила (Гори)           0:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 xxx 1:0 4:0 2:1 4:2 5:2 1:1 3:2 5:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 5:0 5:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 
 7.  Нарт (Черкесск)       2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 xxx 2:0 3:2 3:1 7:1 3:0 0:1 5:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 4:0 4:1 3:1 5:0 2:0 
 8.  Гоязан (Казах)        3:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 4:3 3:0 xxx 3:0 4:1 4:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:1 
 9.  Кяпаз (Гянджа)        2:2 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 0:0 3:0 xxx 5:4 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 2:1 5:0 5:1 
10.  Звезда (Городище)     0:1 2:1 1:3 3:2 2:0 3:3 3:2 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 3:1 5:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 3:1 3:2 2:0 0:0 2:0 
11.  Карабах (Агдам)       0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 3:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 
12.  Мерцхали (Озургети)   2:3 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 4:1 4:0 1:0 3:2 4:0 xxx 2:2 3:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 3:0 3:0 4:1 1:0 
13.  Металлург (Рустави)   3:5 0:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 4:1 2:1 5:1 2:0 6:3 
14.  Хазар (Сумгаит)       0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 4:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 2:2 2:0 3:1 xxx 3:0 2:0 4:3 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 10:0
15.  Торпедо (Волжский)    1:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 4:1 3:0 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:2 1:0 2:2 6:2 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 5:0 2:0 10:0
16.  Локомотив (Мин.Воды)  1:2 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:2 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 4:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 5:3 
17.  Динамо (Махачкала)    2:2 1:1 1:1 1:3 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 5:0 5:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 3:0 6:2 0:0 3:0 2:0 
18.  Хазар (Ленкорань)     0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 +:- 1:1 2:1 +:- 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 0:2 +:- 
19.  Атоммаш (Волгодонск)  1:2 2:2 0:4 2:1 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 3:2 5:1 0:1 0:2 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 5:1 
20.  Шевардени (Тбилиси)   2:0 2:4 0:0 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 0:2 2:1 5:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 3:1 0:2 2:0 3:1 xxx 7:1 3:2 
21.  МЦОП Термист (Баку)   0:2 0:1 0:2 1:3 1:2 1:3 1:2 0:3 3:2 0:2 2:0 1:0 2:2 1:4 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:1 3:4 2:1 xxx 5:0 
22.  МЦОП (Тбилиси)        1:3 2:4 0:3 0:2 2:3 2:3 1:4 2:4 0:1 3:2 1:2 -:+ 0:2 2:2 0:4 2:3 1:3 1:0 3:0 1:5 3:1 xxxx
                                                                                                                   

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru