Итоговая таблица
      М                                  И    В  Н  П   Мячи     О   
( 4)  1. «Памир»(Душанбе)               42   24 10  8   78-44   58   
(17)  2. «Ротор»(Волгоград)             42   25  7 10   76-37   57   
------------------------------------------------------------------   
(+ )  3. ЦСКА(Москва)                   42   23 10  9   69-35   56   
(+ )  4. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)              42   23  7 12   71-44   53   
( 7)  5. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)            42   21 10 11   64-38   52   
(15)  6. «Динамо»(Ставрополь)           42   18 11 13   59-46   47   
( 5)  7. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)           42   18  8 16   51-39   44   
( 3)  8. «Даугава»(Рига)                42   18  7 17   56-54   43   
(11)  9. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)            42   16 10 16   57-64   42   
(10) 10. «Ростсельмаш»(Ростов-на-Дону)  42   16  8 18   59-67   40   
(14) 11. «Шинник»(Ярославль)            42   16  8 18   48-48   40   
(12) 12. «Геолог»(Тюмень)               42   17  5 20   46-58   39   
(18) 13. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)        42   15  9 18   57-60   39   
( -) 14. «Таврия»(Симферополь)          42   13 14 15   34-43   38 -2
( 6) 15. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)            42   13 14 15   38-39   38 -2
(19) 16. «Динамо»(Батуми)               42   15  6 21   40-53   36   
( 9) 17. «Металлург»(Запорожье)         42   12 13 17   30-43   36 -1
(13) 18. «Котайк»(Абовян)               42   14  7 21   55-83   35   
( -) 19. «Кубань»(Краснодар)            42   12 11 19   41-56   35   
------------------------------------------------------------------   
(16) 20. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)          42   11 10 21   44-59   32   
( -) 21. «Звезда»(Пермь)                42   10 12 20   37-69   32   
( 8) 22. «Колос»(Никополь)              42   10  7 25   31-62   27   
                                                                     
* Лимит ничьих - 12                                                  
                                                                      
Таблица результатов
 М                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1. «Памир»(Душанбе)     XXX 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 1:1 4:1 3:2 2:1 4:1 3:0
 2. «Ротор»(Волгоград)   3:2 XXX 3:0 2:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 5:2 2:0 4:1 2:1 5:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 5:1 3:0
 3. ЦСКА(Москва)         0:0 2:0 XXX 5:2 3:0 2:2 0:2 4:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 3:2 3:0 2:0 5:0 4:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:1 2:0
 4. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)    1:0 4:1 1:2 XXX 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 6:1 2:1
 5. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)  3:1 0:1 1:1 3:0 XXX 3:0 5:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 0:0 5:0 1:0 4:1 0:0 3:0
 6. «Динамо»(Ставрополь) 1:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 XXX 0:1 1:0 5:0 1:2 1:0 5:1 3:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:1
 7. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов) 0:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 0:1 2:0 XXX 2:0 5:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 4:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:0
 8. «Даугава»(Рига)      3:2 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 3:1 1:2 3:2 1:0 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 3:1 4:0 1:0
 9. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)  3:1 1:0 3:4 0:3 2:1 2:1 0:2 0:2 XXX 2:4 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:1
10. «Ростсельмаш»(Р-на-Д)1:1 2:3 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:5 XXX 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 6:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 2:0
11. «Шинник»(Ярославль)  0:2 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 0:3 1:0 1:1 0:0 XXX 4:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 2:2 3:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0
12. «Геолог»(Тюмень)     3:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:4 3:2 0:1 XXX 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 2:0
13. «Спартак»(Ордж.)     1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 1:0 2:2 4:1 2:6 2:2 3:0 2:1 4:0 XXX 3:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 4:1 1:2 2:1
14. «Таврия»(Симферополь)2:0 3:0 0:0 1:1 0:3 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 XXX 2:0 1:2 0:0 3:1 4:2 1:1 0:0 1:1
15. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)  0:0 0:2 0:0 4:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:2 1:1 4:1 3:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 XXX 4:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0
16. «Динамо»(Батуми)     4:1 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 1:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 XXX 2:0 5:3 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1
17. «Металлург»(Зап.)    1:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:2 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 1:1 XXX 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:1
18. «Котайк»(Абовян)     2:3 0:7 1:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 3:2 1:0 3:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 XXX 2:0 3:1 3:2 0:0
19. «Кубань»(Краснодар)  1:1 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 1:4 1:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 3:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 4:2 XXX 3:1 1:1 1:2
20. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)1:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 0:2 1:3 3:2 2:1 2:2 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 XXX 4:1 2:1
21. «Звезда»(Пермь)      1:1 0:2 2:4 0:5 1:2 1:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 3:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 XXX 2:0
22. «Колос»(Никополь)    0:2 0:2 0:3 0:3 0:0 0:2 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:4 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 3:4 1:0 0:2 0:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru