Итоговая таблица
                                                             
 М                                   И   В   Н   П   Мячи   О
 1. "Факел" (Воронеж)               38  24   7   7  73-26  55
 2. "Динамо" (Вологда)              38  22   8   8  67-36  52
 3. "Торпедо" (Рязань)              38  19   8  11  49-29  46
 4. "Заря" (Калуга)                 38  19   7  12  50-37  45
 5. "Сатурн" (Раменское)            38  18   9  11  51-43  45
 6. "Спартак" (Кострома)            38  18   8  12  57-39  44
 7. "Текстильщик" (Иваново)         38  18   6  14  66-45  42
 8. "Зоркий" (Красногорск)          38  16  10  12  47-29  42
 9. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево)   38  16   9  13  54-43  41
10. "Торпедо" (Владимир)            38  15  11  12  51-55  41
11. "Карабах" (Степанакерт)         38  17   6  15  44-38  40
12. ЦСКА-2 (Москва)                 38  15   5  18  43-59  35
13. "Волжанин" (Кинешма)            38  13   9  16  39-55  35
14. "Красная Пресня" (Москва)       38  13   8  17  44-49  34
15. "Динамо-2" (Москва)             38  11  12  15  29-39  34
16. "Арсенал" (Тула)                38  12   7  19  56-61  31
17. "Сатурн" (Андропов)             38  10  11  17  48-71  31
18. "Салют" (Белгород)              38  10   6  22  38-66  26
19. СК ЭШВСМ (Москва)               38   5  11  22  36-74  21
20. "Волга" (Калинин)               38   5  10  23  25-73  20
                                                             
Бомбардиры
                                  
 1.В.Матюнин ("Арсенал")        26
 2.Ю.Криволапов ("Текстильщик") 23
 3.С.Сухов ("Сатурн" Анд)       17
 4.И.Пименов ("Знамя труда")    16
 5.А.Громов ("Динамо")          15
   В.Данилин ("Сатурн" Рам)     15
   С.Дягель ("Заря")            15
   О.Набоков ("Салют")          15
   П.Юрцев ("Факел")            15
10.Р.Гильманов ("Знамя труда")  14
   С.Гладышев ("Спартак")       14
                                  
Таблица результатов
                                                                                                           
 М                           1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Факел" Воронеж          xxx 1:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 0:1 2:2 2:0 1:1 5:0 3:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0 5:3 6:0 3:0 2:1 6:1
 2 "Динамо" Вологда         1:1 xxx 0:2 1:0 3:2 1:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 4:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 3:3 1:0 0:1
 3 "Торпедо" Рязань         0:3 3:2 xxx 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 4:0 3:0 1:2 2:0 1:0 4:0 0:0 2:1 5:1 2:0 2:1 0:0
 4 "Заря" Калуга            0:1 3:0 0:0 xxx 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:4 2:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 4:2 2:0
 5 "Сатурн" Раменское       2:1 0:2 1:1 1:2 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 2:1 4:1 3:1 4:4 1:1 3:1 2:0
 6 "Спартак" Кострома       1:1 2:3 2:0 1:1 1:3 xxx 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:3 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 6:0 0:0
 7 "Текстильщик" Иваново    1:1 2:2 1:2 2:0 0:1 3:1 xxx 0:1 1:0 5:2 2:1 5:2 4:1 0:0 1:2 3:1 2:0 4:0 5:1 3:0
 8 "Зоркий" Красногорск     2:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 xxx 1:2 1:0 2:1 3:1 5:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 3:0 7:0
 9 "Знамя труда" О-З        0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 xxx 2:0 1:0 4:2 2:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 3:0 4:0 3:0 2:0
10 "Торпедо" Владимир       0:0 1:3 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:2 2:2 1:0 1:2 xxx 2:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:3 2:2 2:0 2:0 3:0
11 "Карабах" Степанакерт    2:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 4:1 2:0 3:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:0
12 ЦСКА-2 Москва            1:0 2:0 1:3 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 xxx 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:1
13 "Волжанин" Кинешма       1:3 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:2 3:0 2:4 1:1 0:0 3:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 1:1
14 "Красная Пресня" Москва  0:1 0:2 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:2 0:1 5:0 2:4 2:0 2:2 2:3 xxx 0:0 2:1 3:1 3:0 1:1 2:0
15 "Динамо-2" Москва        1:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 2:3 0:0 0:2 xxx 0:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 3:0
16 "Арсенал" Тула           0:1 0:0 2:0 3:4 6:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 5:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 xxx 1:1 2:2 1:0 5:2
17 "Сатурн" Андропов        1:0 0:2 1:1 0:0 2:1 0:2 2:5 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 3:1 2:3 3:2 xxx 5:1 2:2 4:1
18 "Салют" Белгород         0:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 2:1 2:3 1:0 0:2 2:2 4:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:3 0:1 2:0 1:2 xxx 4:3 2:0
19 СК ЭШВСМ Москва          1:1 0:7 0:1 2:1 1:2 3:3 0:1 1:2 2:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:2 3:0 2:0 2:2 0:2 xxx 0:0
20 "Волга" Калинин          1:2 0:2 1:0 0:0 1:2 0:3 1:2 1:0 1:4 0:2 0:0 1:1 3:3 1:1 0:1 1:2 4:1 2:0 0:0 xxx
                                                                                                           

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru