1/64 финала                                              
 6 июня,                Суббота                                            
1. Металлург Зап        - Таврия Смф         4:1                           
2. Даугава Риг          - Нистру Кш          2:1                           
3. Нива Трн             - Заря Врш           3:2                           
4. Кривбасс КР          - СКА К              3:3 д.в.,п.4:3                
5. Колос Нкп            - Искра См           2:0                           
6. Атлантас             - Черноморец Од      2:1 д.в.                      
7. СКА Карпаты Лв       - Нива Вн            2:0                           
8. Торпедо Лц           - Текстильщик Тир    2:1                           
9. Дружба Мк            - Факел Вр           1:0                           
10. Авангард Кур        - Ростсельмаш Р/Д    2:0                           
11. Шинник Яр           - Спартак Тмб        3:2                           
12. Металлург Лп        - "Знамя труда" ОЗ   5:2                           
13. Сокол Сар           - Динамо Ст          2:0                           
14. Кубань Крн          - Атоммаш            1:2                           
15. Заря Кал            - СКА Р/Д            0:1                           
16. Уралан              - Арсенал Тул        2:1 д.в.                      
17. Зенит Иж            - Локомотив М        1:2 д.в.                      
18. Котайк              - Звезда Пр          1:1 д.в.,п.3:2                
19. Ротор Вг            - Дила               5:1                           
20. Колхети Пт          - Текстильщик Ив     1:0                           
21. Динамо Бт           - Красная Пресня М   0:2                           
22. Торпедо Кт          - Иртыш Ом           2:0                           
23. Спартак Орд         - Кяпаз Крб          3:0                           
24. Динамо Сх           - Уралмаш Св         3:1                           
25. Кузбасс Кем         - Звезда Ирк         1:0                           
26. Крылья Советов Кб   - Динамо Смр         2:1                           
27. Геолог Тюм          - Сохибкор           5:1                           
28. Пахтакор Анд        - Мелиоратор Чмк     2:0                           
29. Памир Душ           - СКА Хб             1:0                           
30. Динамо Брн          - Нефтяник Фг        0:0 д.в.,п.5:6                
31. Целинник Цел        - Пахтакор Тш        1:2                           
32. Химик Дж            - Энергетик Кст      4:2                           
 1/32 финала                                              
 25 июня,               Четверг                                            
33. Даугава Риг         - Металлург Зап      2:1                           
34. Нива Трн            - Кривбасс КР        2:1                           
35. Атлантас            - Колос Нкп          2:0                           
36. Торпедо Лц          - СКА Карпаты Лв     1:0                           
37. Дружба Мк           - Авангард Кур       3:2                           
38. Шинник Яр           - Металлург Лп       1:0                           
39. Атоммаш             - Сокол Сар          1:0 д.в.                      
40. СКА Р/Д             - Уралан             0:0 д.в.,п.6:7                
41. Локомотив М         - Котайк             4:1                           
42. Ротор Вг            - Колхети Пт         2:1                           
43. Красная Пресня М    - Торпедо Кт         1:0                           
44. Спартак Орд         - Динамо Сх          1:3                           
45. Крылья Советов Кб   - Кузбасс Кем        1:2                           
46. Пахтакор Анд        - Геолог Тюм         4:2                           
47. Нефтяник Фг         - Памир Душ          1:0                           
48. Пахтакор Тш         - Химик Дж           3:1                           
 1/16 финала                                              
 5 июля,                Воскресенье                                        
52. ЦСКА М              - Торпедо Лц         1:0                           
 6 июля,                Понедельник                                        
49. Спартак М           - Даугава Риг        1:0                           
50. Шахтер Д            - Нива Трн           2:0                           
51. Торпедо М           - Атлантас           1:1                           
53. Зенит Л             - Дружба Мк          3:1                           
54. Динамо Тб           - Шинник Яр          4:1                           
55. Арарат Ер           - Атоммаш            6:2                           
56. Днепр Дн            - Уралан             10:0                          
57. Динамо К            - Локомотив М        2:1                           
58. Гурия               - Ротор Вг           4:2                           
59. Металлист Хар       - Красная Пресня М   3:1                           
60. Динамо Мн           - Динамо Сх          2:1                           
61. Динамо М            - Кузбасс Кем        1:0                           
62. Нефтчи Бак          - Пахтакор Анд       4:0                           
64. Кайрат А-А          - Пахтакор Тш        1:0                           
 18 июля,               Суббота                                            
65. Даугава Риг         - Спартак М          1:2                           
66. Нива Трн            - Шахтер Д           0:4                           
67. Атлантас            - Торпедо М          0:1                           
68. Торпедо Лц          - ЦСКА М             0:0                           
69. Дружба Мк           - Зенит Л            1:0                           
70. Шинник Яр           - Динамо Тб          0:2                           
71. Атоммаш             - Арарат Ер          2:4                           
72. Уралан              - Днепр Дн           0:3                           
73. Локомотив М         - Динамо К           1:2                           
74. Ротор Вг            - Гурия              3:1                           
75. Красная Пресня М    - Металлист Хар      1:1                           
76. Динамо Сх           - Динамо Мн          1:0                           
77. Кузбасс Кем         - Динамо М           1:0                           
78. Пахтакор Анд        - Нефтчи Бак         0:3                           
80. Пахтакор Тш         - Кайрат А-А         2:0                           
 2 августа,             Воскресенье                                        
63. Жальгирис Вл        - Нефтяник Фг        8:3                           
 6 августа,             Четверг                                            
79. Нефтяник Фг         - Жальгирис Вл       0:3                           
 1/8 финала                                               
 2 августа,             Воскресенье                                        
81. Шахтер Д            - Спартак М          0:1                           
 4 августа,             Вторник                                            
82. ЦСКА М              - Торпедо М          1:0                           
83. Зенит Л             - Динамо Тб          0:0                           
84. Арарат Ер           - Днепр Дн           3:1                           
86. Металлист Хар       - Динамо Сх          3:0                           
87. Нефтчи Бак          - Кузбасс Кем        5:1                           
 15 августа,            Суббота                                            
90. Торпедо М           - ЦСКА М             4:0                           
91. Динамо Тб           - Зенит Л            1:0                           
92. Днепр Дн            - Арарат Ер          4:1                           
94. Динамо Сх           - Металлист Хар      1:2                           
95. Кузбасс Кем         - Нефтчи Бак         1:0                           
 16 августа,            Воскресенье                                        
89. Спартак М           - Шахтер Д           2:1                           
 29 сентября,           Вторник                                            
88. Пахтакор Тш         - Жальгирис Вл       1:2                           
 20 октября,            Вторник                                            
96. Жальгирис Вл        - Пахтакор Тш        1:0                           
 20 ноября,             Пятница                                            
85. Динамо К            - Ротор Вг           3:2                           
 24 ноября,             Вторник                                            
93. Ротор Вг            - Динамо К           2:0                           
 1/4 финала                                               
 12 апреля,             Вторник                                            
99. Металлист Хар       - Ротор Вг           1:0                           
 13 апреля,             Среда                                              
97. Торпедо М           - Спартак М          1:0 д.в.                      
98. Днепр Дн            - Динамо Тб          2:1                           
100. Жальгирис Вл       - Нефтчи Бак         2:1                           
 1/2 финала                                               
 18 мая,                Среда                                              
101. Торпедо М          - Днепр Дн           1:0 д.в.                      
102. Жальгирис Вл       - Металлист Хар      1:2                           
 Финал                                                    
 28 мая,                Суббота                                            
103. Торпедо М          - Металлист Хар      0:2                           

КАЛЕНДАРЬ ТУРНИРА

СЕТКА ТУРНИРА

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru