Итоговая таблица
                                                            
 М                                  И   В   Н   П   Мячи   О
 1. "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)         32  21   7   4  49-25  49
 2. "Зенит" (Ижевск)               32  18   5   9  54-28  41
 3. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев)    32  15   9   8  50-28  39
 4. "Гастелло" (Уфа)               32  15   7  10  35-25  37
 5. "Дружба" (Йошкар-Ола)          32  15   4  13  37-44  34
 6. "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил)        32  14   6  12  40-36  34
 7. "Рубин" (Казань)               32  13   5  14  30-28  31
 8. "Металлург" (Магнитогорск)     32  12   6  14  32-39  30
 9. "Локомотив" (Горький)          32  10  10  12  30-27  30
10. "Динамо" (Киров)               32  10  10  12  31-37  30
11. "Торпедо" (Миасс)              32  12   5  15  37-39  29
12. "Химик" (Дзержинск)            32  11   7  14  33-30  29
13. "Торпедо" (Курган)             32  11   7  14  30-40  29
14. "Торпедо" (Набережные Челны)   32   8  12  12  32-36  28
15. "Торпедо" (Тольятти)           32  10   6  16  30-42  26
16. "Сталь" (Чебоксары)            32  11   3  18  29-51  25
17. "Старт" (Ульяновск)            32   9   5  18  19-43  23
                                                            
Бомбардиры
                                   
 1.Р.Фахрутдинов ("Дружба")      19
 2.А.Иванов ("Зенит")            11
   В.Королев ("Крылья Советов")  11
 4.Ю.Матвеев ("Уралмаш")         10
   Н.Сергеев ("Уралмаш")         10
   А.Цилюрик ("Дружба")          10
 7.В.Пузанов ("Уралец")           9
   А.Решетников ("Динамо")        9
   С.Чеснакас ("Крылья Советов")  9
10.Е.Кошкин ("Химик")             8
                                    
Таблица результатов
                                                                                                 
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1 "Уралмаш" Свердловск       xxx 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 3:2 2:1 1:1 3:2 1:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 3:0
 2 "Зенит" Ижевск             2:1 xxx 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:3 0:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 4:2 5:0 1:0 3:0
 3 "Крылья Советов" Куйбышев  3:0 3:1 xxx 2:0 0:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 7:1 2:1
 4 "Гастелло" Уфа             2:2 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0
 5 "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола        0:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0
 6 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил      0:3 0:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1
 7 "Рубин" Казань             2:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:2 0:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 4:1 0:0 1:0 2:0 0:0
 8 "Металлург" Магнитогорск   0:0 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:2 1:1 2:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:0
 9 "Локомотив" Горький        0:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 xxx 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 2:1 3:0
10 "Динамо" Киров             3:0 1:0 3:3 2:1 4:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:2 2:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:1 1:0
11 "Торпедо" Миасс            0:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 3:0 2:3 0:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 3:0
12 "Химик" Дзержинск          0:1 3:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 5:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:3 3:0
13 "Торпедо" Курган           1:2 1:2 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:3 0:1 2:0
14 "Торпедо" Набережные Челны 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:1 7:2 4:2 0:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 2:2 xxx 1:1 1:0 1:0
15 "Торпедо" Тольятти         0:3 0:3 1:0 1:0 6:1 2:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:4 1:0 0:1 1:1 xxx 2:0 1:1
16 "Сталь" Чебоксары          1:2 2:7 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:3 1:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 2:0
17 "Старт" Ульяновск          0:1 1:1 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx
                                                                                                 

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru