Итоговая таблица
                                             
 М                        И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Цемент" Новороссийск 39 20 10  9 45-32 50 
 2 "Торпедо" Таганрог    39 20  8 11 58-42 48 
 3 "Спартак" Нальчик     38 21  4 13 66-40 46 
 4 "Дружба" Майкоп       38 20  6 12 58-35 46 
 5 "Спартак" Тамбов      38 20  5 13 53-47 45 
 6 "Динамо" Сухуми       38 18  7 13 55-42 43 
 7 "Металлург" Липецк    38 17  9 12 63-34 43 
 8 "Локомотив" Самтредиа 38 19  4 15 58-57 42 
 9 "Спартак" Октемберян  38 18  5 15 65-58 41 
10 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе  38 18  3 17 52-60 39 
11 "Колхети" Поти        38 17  5 16 48-56 39 
12 "Лори" Кировакан      38 17  5 16 49-54 39 
13 "Машук" Пятигорск     38 13  9 16 43-42 35 
14 "Волгарь" Астрахань   38 15  3 20 48-58 33 
15 "Уралан" Элиста       38 14  4 20 59-53 32 
16 "Нарт" Черкесск       38 12  7 19 44-58 31 
17 "Спартак" Анапа       38 13  4 21 41-51 30 
18 "Луч" Азов            38 12  6 20 38-46 30 
19 "Искра" Ереван        38 11  6 21 43-77 28 
20 "Олимпия" Ленинакан   38  8  6 24 31-75 22 
                                             
За 1 место: "Цемент" Новороссийск - "Торпедо" Таганрог 2:0
                                                          
Таблица результатов
                                                                                                        
 М                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20
 1 "Цемент" Новороссийск xxx 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 3:3 0:0
 2 "Торпедо" Таганрог    2:0 xxx 0:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:3 3:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:1 3:2 2:0
 3 "Спартак" Нальчик     1:0 3:0 xxx 1:0 5:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 6:1 6:1 3:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:2 0:0
 4 "Дружба" Майкоп       4:1 2:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 4:2 1:1 4:1 1:1 4:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 3:0 5:1 3:0 1:0 4:0 1:0
 5 "Спартак" Тамбов      2:1 0:1 1:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:2 2:1 2:0
 6 "Динамо" Сухуми       0:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:0 6:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 3:1 4:0 2:0
 7 "Металлург" Липецк    1:2 3:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 0:1 xxx 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 5:0
 8 "Локомотив" Самтредиа 0:0 4:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 xxx 3:1 4:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 6:3 2:0 0:4 3:1 2:1 6:3 3:0
 9 "Спартак" Октемберян  4:2 1:1 1:1 4:2 1:3 2:0 1:1 4:0 xxx 3:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 4:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:2
10 "Мерцхали" Махарадзе  1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 xxx 4:2 4:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 3:1 3:2 3:1 1:0 2:0
11 "Колхети" Поти        2:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:3 1:1 xxx 3:2 3:1 3:1 5:3 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 3:0
12 "Лори" Кировакан      1:2 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 –:+*xxx 2:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:1
13 "Машук" Пятигорск     2:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:2 1:0 0:0 4:2 1:0 3:0 4:0
14 "Волгарь" Астрахань   1:0 1:1 3:2 1:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:1 6:2 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 3:0
15 "Уралан" Элиста       0:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:3 1:1 4:0 4:0 1:0 5:1 4:1 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:1 2:0 5:0 6:1
16 "Нарт" Черкесск       1:1 3:2 2:1 0:2 6:2 2:1 2:1 0:1 2:4 2:0 1:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:1 0:0 0:0 0:0
17 "Спартак" Анапа       0:2 2:1 0:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 4:0 1:3 1:2 4:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 xxx 3:2 2:0 3:0
18 "Луч" Азов            0:1 0:1 4:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:2 0:0 0:0 3:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 1:0 2:0
19 "Искра" Ереван        2:1 0:3 2:1 1:3 1:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 2:3 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:3 1:0 xxx 2:0
20 "Олимпия" Ленинакан   0:1 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:1 4:3 2:4 4:1 1:3 3:2 1:1 1:1 1:5 2:0 3:0 1:3 2:1 0:0 2:0 xxx
–:+* - результат матча - 1:0                                                                        
                                                                                                        

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru