Итоговая таблица
 М                               И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Иртыш" Омск                30 16  9  5 42-15 41
 2. "Локомотив" Чита            30 17  4  9 46-31 38
 3. "Металлург" Новокузнецк     30 13  9  8 38-30 35
 4. "Амур" Благовещенск         30 15  4 11 45-34 34
 5. "Звезда" Иркутск            30 13  8  9 37-30 34
 6. "Динамо" Барнаул            30 11 12  7 39-27 34
 7. "Океан" Находка             30 11 10  9 22-21 32
 8. СКА Хабаровск               30 12  7 11 28-30 31
 9. "Амур" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 30 12  7 11 33-31 31
10. "Торпедо" Рубцовск          30 12  6 12 33-33 30
11. "Луч" Владивосток           30 10  9 11 27-37 29
12. "Томь" Томск                30  8  9 13 25-32 25
13. "Автомобилист" Красноярск   30  9  6 15 28-43 24
14. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск      30 10  3 17 30-39 23
15. "Прогресс" Бийск            30  7  6 17 23-48 20
16. "Селенга" Улан-Уде          30  7  5 18 17-32 19
                                                
Таблица результатов
                                                                                     
 М                       1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Иртыш" Омск        xxx 3:1 2:2 2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 5:0 4:0 4:0 2:1 4:0 2:1
 2. "Локомотив" Чита    2:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 3:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:1
 3. "Металлург" Нвкз    0:0 3:0 xxx 3:0 3:3 1:2 1:1 2:0 3:2 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0
 4. "Амур" Благовещенск 0:1 1:0 5:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 2:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 3:1
 5. "Звезда" Иркутск    0:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 3:0 1:3 3:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1
 6. "Динамо" Барнаул    0:1 5:2 1:0 2:2 4:1 xxx 2:0 2:0 6:1 2:2 4:2 1:0 0:0 0:3 1:1 2:0
 7. "Океан" Находка     0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0
 8. СКА Хабаровск       0:0 1:2 1:2 2:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0
 9. "Амур" К-Ам.        0:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 3:0
10. "Торпедо" Рубцовск  1:0 1:1 1:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 4:2 1:1 1:0 2:0
11. "Луч" Владивосток   2:1 2:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
12. "Томь" Томск        0:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 4:0 0:0
13. "Автомобилист" Крс  0:0 4:2 1:2 0:3 0:1 2:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 xxx 3:2 1:2 0:1
14. "Чкаловец" Нвсб     0:2 1:0 1:0 4:3 2:3 0:1 1:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:2 2:0 2:3 xxx 2:1 0:3
15. "Прогресс" Бийск    2:0 0:2 2:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:3 1:3 0:2 1:3 0:0 0:3 2:0 1:1 xxx 1:0
16. "Селенга" Улан-Уде  1:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 xxx
                                                                                     

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru