Итоговая таблица
                                              
 М                        И  В  Н  П   Г   О  
 1 "Нефтяник" Фергана    36 21 10  5 62-22 52 
 2 "Карансаец" Карансай  36 19 10  7 61-37 48 
 3 "Новбахор" Наманган   36 20  6 10 50-29 46 
 4 "Сохибкор" Халкабад   36 20  4 12 64-53 44 
 5 "Копет-даг" Ашхабад*  36 21  1 14 68-41 43 
 6 "Зарафшан" Навои      36 18  7 11 58-41 43 
 7 "Араз" Нахичевань     36 18  1 17 52-54 37 
 8 "Ханки" Ханки         36 16  5 15 60-50 37 
 9 "Вахш" Курган-Тюбе    36 14  7 15 52-59 35 
10 "Ешлик" Джизак        36 13  9 14 46-52 35 
11 "Целинник" Турткуль   36 13  8 15 40-44 34 
12 "Трактор" Ташкент     36 13  7 16 43-58 33 
13 "Автомобилист" Коканд 36 13  6 17 35-42 32 
14 "Динамо" Самарканд    36 13  5 18 46-60 31 
15 "Ходжент" Ленинабад   36 13  5 18 34-52 31 
16 "Сурхан" Термез       36  9 11 16 36-48 29 
17 "Пахтакор" Андижан    36 10  8 18 43-54 28 
18 "Янгиер" Янгиер       36  9  9 18 36-57 27 
19 "Металлург" Алмалык   36  8  3 25 27-60 19 
"Копет-даг" Ашхабад* - в первом круге "Колхозчи"
                                               
Таблица результатов
                                                                                                    
 М                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19
 1 "Нефтяник" Фергана    xxx 1:1 1:0 5:0 1:0 4:2 1:0 4:0 3:1 4:0 3:0 5:0 3:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0
 2 "Карансаец" Карансай  0:0 xxx 0:0 2:1 3:2 4:2 1:0 5:2 1:1 3:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 3:0
 3 "Новбахор" Наманган   2:1 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 2:1 1:1 2:0
 4 "Сохибкор" Халкабад   1:0 3:2 2:1 xxx 2:0 2:1 7:2 2:1 4:2 1:0 5:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 0:2 2:0 4:2 2:1
 5 "Копет-даг" Ашхабад   1:3 3:1 2:1 2:0 xxx 4:1 3:0 2:0 5:0 2:1 1:0 0:1 4:2 3:0 0:2 3:1 2:0 7:1 4:0
 6 "Зарафшан" Навои      0:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:1 xxx 0:1 3:0 2:0 3:0 5:1 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:1 5:2
 7 "Араз" Нахичевань     2:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:2 xxx 4:2 4:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 4:0 5:1 2:1
 8 "Ханки" Ханки         0:0 0:0 3:2 4:1 1:0 0:2 3:0 xxx 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:2 4:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0 3:0
 9 "Вахш" Курган-Тюбе    2:1 4:0 0:0 0:1 2:3 1:3 6:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:3 2:0 3:2
10 "Ешлик" Джизак        0:0 2:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:2 6:1 xxx 1:1 4:3 2:1 2:2 3:0 1:1 3:2 0:0 0:0
11 "Целинник" Турткуль   1:2 2:2 1:1 6:1 2:1 0:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 4:2 xxx 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
12 "Трактор" Ташкент     1:0 0:3 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:3 4:2 0:2 1:1 4:0 0:2 xxx 2:0 4:2 0:2 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0
13 "Автомобилист" Коканд –:+*2:0 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 3:1 xxx 5:1 0:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 1:0
14 "Динамо" Самарканд    2:1 1:3 0:1 4:3 2:1 3:3 1:0 4:2 1:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:0
15 "Ходжент" Ленинабад   2:2 0:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:3 2:1 3:1 0:0 0:4 1:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 xxx 1:0 2:1 4:0 0:2
16 "Сурхан" Термез       2:2 2:2 0:2 0:3 1:2 3:1 4:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 xxx 4:1 2:1 0:1
17 "Пахтакор" Андижан    0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 0:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 5:1 1:1 xxx 0:0 4:0
18 "Янгиер" Янгиер       0:1 1:4 3:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 0:1 4:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 3:1 xxx 1:1
19 "Металлург" Алмалык   1:3 1:2 1:0 0:2 1:2 1:2 3:0 0:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:3 2:0 2:3 1:0 2:1 xxx
-:+* - участие дисквалифицированных игроков (результат матча - 0:0)                              
                                                                                                    

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru