Итоговая таблица
                                                
 М                            И  В Н  П   Г   О  
 1 "Трактор" Павлодар        32 22 3  7 62-27 47 
 2 "Алга" Фрунзе             32 19 4  9 64-32 42 
 3 "Энергетик" Кустанай      32 18 4 10 51-44 40 
 4 "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      32 17 6  9 65-31 40 
 5 "Шахтер" Караганда        32 17 6  9 43-28 40 
 6 "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    32 15 8  9 51-39 38 
 7 "Спартак" Семипалатинск   32 16 5 11 49-35 37 
 8 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     32 16 5 11 33-30 37 
 9 "Химик" Джамбул           32 15 4 13 47-37 34 
10 "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 32 13 7 12 55-46 33 
11 "Алай" Ош                 32 14 1 17 38-49 29 
12 "Целинник" Целиноград     32 11 7 14 32-41 29 
13 "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   32 11 6 15 41-41 28 
14 "Джезказганец" Джезказган 32  8 9 15 31-49 25 
15 "Жетысу" Талды-Курган     32  8 7 17 35-45 23 
16 "Авангард" Петропавловск  32  7 5 20 35-75 19 
17 СКИФ Алма-Ата             32  0 3 29 12-95  3 
                                                 
Таблица результатов
                                                                                                
 М                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1 "Трактор" Павлодар        xxx 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 4:0 4:0 3:0 2:3 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 4:0 2:1
 2 "Алга" Фрунзе             2:1 xxx 4:1 1:1 4:1 4:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:1 5:2 4:1 6:0
 3 "Энергетик" Кустанай      1:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 1:1 5:0 2:1 0:3 4:1 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 1:0
 4 "Мелиоратор" Чимкент      2:0 1:3 6:1 xxx 2:1 4:2 2:0 4:1 2:0 0:2 4:0 4:2 5:0 3:1 1:2 4:1 7:1
 5 "Шахтер" Караганда        0:0 1:0 5:2 1:1 xxx 0:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0
 6 "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда    0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 3:2 4:0 2:0 1:1 4:2 0:0 2:0 6:1 5:0
 7 "Спартак" Семипалатинск   0:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:0 3:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:1 4:0
 8 "Актюбинец" Актюбинск     1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:0
 9 "Химик" Джамбул           1:2 1:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 6:1 5:1
10 "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск 3:1 1:2 2:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 3:3 3:1 1:2 xxx 4:0 6:0 0:0 4:1 3:0 4:1 2:0
11 "Алай" Ош                 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 xxx 2:4 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0
12 "Целинник" Целиноград     2:0 0:3 0:1 0:0 2:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 3:0 2:1 0:0 3:0
13 "Экибастузец" Экибастуз   2:3 4:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 xxx 1:0 0:1 0:0 7:0
14 "Джезказганец" Джезказган 2:4 1:0 1:4 1:3 0:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 1:0 1:1 5:1
15 "Жетысу" Талды-Курган     1:2 2:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 4:1 1:2 1:1 1:1 xxx 3:0 5:1
16 "Авангард" Петропавловск  1:3 1:2 2:1 2:3 2:3 2:4 1:2 1:1 1:0 3:2 2:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 2:2 xxx 3:2
17 СКИФ Алма-Ата             1:1 0:3 0:1 0:3 0:3 0:2 0:4 1:1 0:2 0:2 1:3 0:3 0:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 xxx
                                                                                                

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru