Итоговая таблица
                                            
 М                       И  В Н  П   Г   О  
 1 "Торпедо" Кутаиси    30 24 4  2 70-21 52 
 2 "Кяпаз" Кировабад    30 20 3  7 79-28 43 
 3 "Металлург" Рустави  30 19 5  6 63-28 43 
 4 "Сокол" Саратов      30 18 5  7 65-39 41 
 5 "Гоязан" Казах       30 15 5 10 50-36 35 
 6"Текстильщик" Камышин 30 13 7 10 49-36 33 
 7 "Динамо" Махачкала   30 13 5 12 44-38 31 
 8 "Атоммаш" Волгодонск 30 12 7 11 44-40 31 
 9 "Терек" Грозный      30 12 7 11 43-39 31 
10 "Дила" Гори          30 12 5 13 45-52 29 
11 "Восход" Сумгаит     30 11 6 13 39-48 28 
12 "Торпедо" Волжский   30  9 5 16 29-43 23 
13 "Локомотив" МВ       30  8 4 18 29-54 20 
14 "Шевардени" Тбилиси  30  8 4 18 33-61 20 
15 ЦОП Тбилиси          30  5 4 21 32-72 14 
16 "Бакинец" Баку       30  2 2 26 15-94  6 
                                            
Таблица результатов
                                                                                       
 М                       1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1 "Торпедо" Кутаиси    xxx 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:2 3:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 5:0 4:1 2:0 7:0
 2 "Кяпаз" Кировабад    3:1 xxx 3:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 4:1 5:0 4:0 6:1 2:0 2:0 7:0 4:2 6:2 4:0
 3 "Металлург" Рустави  2:1 2:0 xxx 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 4:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 6:1
 4 "Сокол" Саратов      1:1 3:2 1:0 xxx 1:0 5:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 4:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 6:1
 5 "Гоязан" Казах       1:2 1:1 1:0 4:2 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:1 3:0 3:2 3:0 1:0 3:0 5:0 3:1 2:0
 6"Текстильщик" Камышин 0:0 2:1 1:1 6:3 0:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 4:1 5:0 5:0 3:2 3:0
 7 "Динамо" Махачкала   0:1 5:2 1:0 1:3 1:0 1:0 xxx 1:4 2:1 2:0 3:0 0:0 4:2 0:0 3:0 5:0
 8 "Атоммаш" Волгодонск 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:1 3:2 1:1 xxx 2:0 0:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 4:0
 9 "Терек" Грозный      0:0 0:2 5:1 1:2 2:2 1:0 4:1 1:1 xxx 3:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 5:1 5:0
10 "Дила" Гори          0:1 0:0 2:4 2:2 2:1 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 4:2 3:2 4:1 3:1 4:1
11 "Восход" Сумгаит     1:3 0:4 1:1 1:1 2:1 4:1 1:0 2:1 3:2 1:1 xxx 2:2 1:0 2:1 3:0 6:0
12 "Торпедо" Волжский   1:2 0:2 1:1 2:1 3:1 0:1 1:4 3:1 0:0 4:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0
13 "Локомотив" МВ       1:2 0:0 0:1 1:3 0:0 0:0 3:0 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:3 1:0 xxx 2:2 3:0 6:0
14 "Шевардени" Тбилиси  1:4 2:0 0:4 1:4 4:1 0:0 0:2 4:2 1:2 0:0 3:1 2:1 0:2 xxx 2:1 3:0
15 ЦОП Тбилиси          1:4 1:2 1:8 2:3 0:1 2:2 1:0 2:4 1:1 2:2 1:2 1:0 3:1 2:0 xxx 3:0
16 "Бакинец" Баку       1:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 2:4 0:2 0:2 0:3 0:0 4:0 1:1 0:1 0:1 1:3 1:0 xxx
                                                                                       

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru