Итоговая таблица
      М                                  И    В  Н  П    Мячи    О   
(+ )  1. «Черноморец»(Одесса)           42   25 12  5   68-31   62   
( 6)  2. «Локомотив»(Москва)            42   23 13  6   59-26   58 -1
------------------------------------------------------------------   
( 3)  3. «Даугава»(Рига)                42   19 15  8   65-35   50 -3
( 5)  4. «Памир»(Душанбе)               42   19  8 15   55-45   46   
( 4)  5. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)           42   17 12 13   62-46   46   
(13)  6. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)            42   16 14 12   46-36   44 -2
(17)  7. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)            42   16 12 14   47-44   44   
( 9)  8. «Колос»(Никополь)              42   15 10 17   58-63   40   
(12)  9. «Металлург»(Запорожье)         42   14 12 16   54-53   40   
( 7) 10. «Ростсельмаш»(Ростов-на-Дону)  42   14 13 15   49-55   40 -1
(15) 11. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)            42   16  7 19   40-56   39   
( -) 12. «Геолог»(Тюмень)               42   15  9 18   45-54   39   
(19) 13. «Котайк»(Абовян)               42   15  8 19   55-59   38   
(14) 14. «Шинник»(Ярославль)            42   15  8 19   26-42   38   
(18) 15. «Динамо»(Ставрополь)           42   13 15 14   46-52   38 -3
( -) 16. «Заря»(Ворошиловград)          42   13 15 14   46-60   38 -3
( 8) 17. «Ротор»(Волгоград)             42   13 10 19   45-50   36   
(16) 18. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)        42   12 12 18   37-46   36   
(11) 19. «Динамо»(Батуми)               42   12 11 19   38-45   35   
------------------------------------------------------------------   
(10) 20. «Факел»(Воронеж)               42   11 16 15   35-37   34 -4
(+ ) 21. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)             42   11 12 19   30-51   34   
( -) 22. «Крылья Советов»(Куйбышев)     42   10 12 20   40-60   32   
                                                                      
* Лимит ничьих - 12                                                   
                                                                      
Таблица результатов
 М                        1   2   3   4    5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22
 1. «Черноморец»(Одесса) XXX 0:0 1:1 1:0  2:1 4:1 1:0 7:1 2:1 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 2:1
 2. «Локомотив»(Москва)  0:0 XXX 3:1 2:1  0:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0
 3. «Даугава»(Рига)      3:1 0:1 XXX 4:2  3:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:1 3:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 4:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:0
 4. «Памир»(Душанбе)     1:0 1:0 1:1 XXX  1:0 2:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 5:2 2:1 0:0 4:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:2 3:0 1:0
 5. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов) 1:4 1:0 2:1 2:0  XXX 1:1 2:2 6:2 6:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 4:2 2:1 1:1 4:2 1:1 3:1 3:0
 6. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)  0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1  1:0 XXX 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 5:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 1:1 3:2
 7. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)  2:1 1:2 1:1 0:0  0:1 0:1 XXX 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 0:1 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1
 8. «Колос»(Никополь)    1:2 0:0 0:3 0:2  2:0 2:1 3:3 XXX 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:2 2:1 2:0 3:1 1:1 4:1 1:1 2:2 4:0 3:0
 9. «Металлург»          1:2 2:0 1:1 1:1* 0:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 2:2 XXX 2:1 0:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 4:1 4:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 4:0
10. «Ростсельмаш»(Р-н-Д) 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:2  1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 XXX 2:2 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:3 0:1 2:1 3:0 0:0 1:1 1:2 1:0
11. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)  0:1 0:0 1:1 1:3  0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 5:2 3:1 XXX 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:1
12. «Геолог»(Тюмень)     1:3 0:2 0:1 1:0  1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 XXX 2:2 2:0 2:1 3:1 0:2 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 4:0
13. «Котайк»(Абовян)     2:0 1:1 0:2 2:1  5:3 2:2 4:1 1:2 2:1 4:2 3:1 0:2 XXX 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:1
14. «Шинник»(Ярославль)  1:1 0:0 0:2 1:0  1:3 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 1:0 0:2
15. «Динамо»(Ставрополь) 1:1 1:2 2:0 2:1  1:1 1:1 0:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 2:2 2:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:0
16. «Заря»               2:2 1:1 1:0 3:1  2:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 0:0 1:2 XXX 4:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 5:2
17. «Ротор»(Волгоград)   3:3 0:0 1:3 2:2  2:1 1:2 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 2:0 4:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 XXX 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:0 0:2
18. «Спартак»            1:1 0:4 0:0 2:0  0:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 1:1 4:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 4:2 5:0 0:0 XXX 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
19. «Динамо»(Батуми)     0:1 1:2 2:2 3:1  1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:4 4:0 1:0 4:1 3:2 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:2 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:1 2:0
20. «Факел»(Воронеж)     0:0 1:2 1:1 2:0  1:3 1:2 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 4:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:0 0:0
21. «Торпедо»(Кутаиси)   0:2 0:2 2:0 1:0  0:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 6:0 0:1 0:3 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 XXX 2:2
22. «Крылья Советов»     1:1 2:1 2:3 3:2  1:2 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:2 3:0 0:0 0:0 XXX
1:1* -  - переигровка (результат первого матча - 4:3)                                                         

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru