Итоговая таблица
                                              
 М                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О 
 1 "Искра" Смоленск        32 19 11  2 56-20 49 
 2 "Текстильщик" Иваново   32 20  3  9 52-31 43 
 3 "Заря" Калуга           32 18  7  7 52-35 43 
 4 "Сапфир" Рязань         32 17  9  6 37-18 43 
 5 "Красная Пресня" Москва 32 16 11  5 64-27 43 
 6 "Спартак" Кострома      32 17  7  8 56-35 41 
 7 "Зоркий" Красногорск    32 17  6  9 55-35 40 
 8 "Динамо" Вологда        32 12  8 12 38-30 32 
 9 "Знамя труда" О-З       32 12  5 15 40-36 29 
10 "Сатурн" Андропов       32  8 13 11 26-30 29 
11 "Торпедо" Владимир      32  6 14 12 30-36 26 
12 "Арсенал" Тула          32  8  9 15 29-40 25 
13 "Динамо-2" Москва       32 10  4 18 21-49 24 
14 "Волга" Калинин         32  8  8 16 26-52 24 
15 "Волжанин" Кинешма      32  7  8 17 28-54 22 
16 ЦСКА-2 Москва           32  5  8 19 23-47 18 
17 СК ЭШВСМ Москва         32  5  3 24 24-82 13 
                                               
Таблица результатов
                                                                                              
 М                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1 "Искра" Смоленск        xxx 2:1 2:2 0:0 3:3 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 3:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 9:0
 2 "Текстильщик" Иваново   1:0 xxx 0:2 0:2 0:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 4:2 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 2:1
 3 "Заря" Калуга           1:0 1:2 xxx 1:0 2:1 3:2 2:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 1:2 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0
 4 "Сапфир" Рязань         0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 0:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 3:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 0:0 4:0 1:1 1:1 3:0
 5 "Красная Пресня" Москва 0:0 4:2 6:2 0:0 xxx 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 3:0 5:1 7:0 1:0 5:1
 6 "Спартак" Кострома      1:1 0:4 0:1 1:2 0:2 xxx 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 2:0 4:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 3:0
 7 "Зоркий" Красногорск    0:3 4:2 2:1 0:1 3:2 3:2 xxx 0:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 7:1 1:0 2:1
 8 "Динамо" Вологда        0:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 0:0 1:2 1:3 xxx 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 4:0
 9 "Знамя труда" О-З       0:1 1:1 3:1 4:0 2:4 1:2 0:1 1:2 xxx 2:1 2:0 0:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 5:2 1:2
10 "Сатурн" Андропов       2:3 0:1 1:2 2:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 3:0
11 "Торпедо" Владимир      1:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:1
12 "Арсенал" Тула          0:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 0:3 1:0 0:1 0:1 2:1 xxx 1:2 2:0 3:1 1:0 4:0
13 "Динамо-2" Москва       1:2 1:3 1:3 0:3 1:5 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
14 "Волга" Калинин         0:0 1:3 2:2 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:3 2:1 0:0 2:2 1:1 4:0 0:1 xxx 0:0 0:1 3:2
15 "Волжанин" Кинешма      0:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 0:4 2:1 2:1 1:2 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:0 4:1 xxx 4:2 1:0
16 ЦСКА-2 Москва           0:2 0:1 0:2 0:1 2:2 0:3 1:1 0:1 0:3 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 xxx 6:0
17 СК ЭШВСМ Москва         2:3 2:3 0:4 1:2 2:4 1:4 0:2 1:5 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:3 1:0 xxx
                                                                                               

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru