Итоговая таблица
                                              
 М                             И  В  Н  П Мячи  О  
 1 "Звезда" Пермь             32 23  6  3 73-18 52 
 2 "Уралмаш" Свердловск       32 22  4  6 54-20 48 
 3 "Зенит" Ижевск             32 17  8  7 45-24 42 
 4 "Гастелло" Уфа             32 15 11  6 36-17 41 
 5 "Рубин" Казань             32 15  8  9 44-29 38 
 6 "Химик" Дзержинск          32 12  9 11 33-33 33 
 7 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил      32 13  6 13 41-27 32 
 8 "Торпедо" Тольятти         32 13  6 13 38-40 32 
 9 "Динамо" Киров             32 12  7 13 34-31 31 
10 "Турбина" Набережные Челны 32 11  7 14 31-41 29 
11 "Локомотив" Горький        32  8 13 11 23-30 29 
12 "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола        32 10  7 15 25-48 27 
13 "Сталь" Чебоксары          32  8  9 15 28-41 25 
14 "Торпедо" Курган           32  7 10 15 21-41 24 
15 "Металлург" Магнитогорск   32 10  2 20 30-55 22 
16 "Светотехника" Саранск     32  6  9 17 21-47 21 
17 "Локомотив" Челябинск      32  8  2 22 23-58 18 
                                               
Таблица результатов
                                                                                              
 М                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1 "Звезда" Пермь             xxx 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 4:1 4:0 5:0 5:0 4:0 3:1 2:1 4:0 4:0 3:0 4:2
 2 "Уралмаш" Свердловск       1:2 xxx 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 7:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 3:1 2:1
 3 "Зенит" Ижевск             2:4 3:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 5:0
 4 "Гастелло" Уфа             0:0 2:0 0:1 xxx 1:1 2:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 2:1 3:0 2:0
 5 "Рубин" Казань             1:0 2:0 1:2 1:1 xxx 1:0 4:1 4:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 5:1 3:0
 6 "Химик" Дзержинск          1:2 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 0:3 3:1 2:0 1:0 5:2
 7 "Уралец" Нижний Тагил      0:1 0:2 3:3 0:0 3:0 2:1 xxx 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 4:0
 8 "Торпедо" Тольятти         1:1 2:4 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 0:1 3:0 4:1 2:0 4:0 1:2 2:0 0:0
 9 "Динамо" Киров             1:2 1:2 0:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 0:0 5:0 5:2 1:0 5:0 1:0
10 "Турбина" Набережные Челны 1:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 0:1 1:1 2:0 xxx 1:1 4:1 0:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 1:0
11 "Локомотив" Горький        0:0 1:0 1:2 1:2 2:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:1
12 "Дружба" Йошкар-Ола        2:1 0:2 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 xxx 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:1
13 "Сталь" Чебоксары          1:2 1:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 3:2 0:1 4:3 1:1 3:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0
14 "Торпедо" Курган           0:1 1:1 0:0 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 +:– 1:1 3:0 3:0 xxx 1:0 0:0 2:0
15 "Металлург" Магнитогорск   0:6 0:1 4:2 0:2 1:3 1:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 3:2 1:1 1:2 2:1 3:1 xxx 1:0 2:0
16 "Светотехника" Саранск     0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 1:3 0:3 1:2 4:2 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 xxx 2:0
17 "Локомотив" Челябинск      1:1 0:1 1:4 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:6 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:2 1:0 2:0 0:1 2:3 1:0 xxx
                                                                                               

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru