Итоговая таблица
                                              
 М.                        И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Кубань" Краснодар    32 22  4  6 65-25 48
 2. "Сокол" Саратов       32 19  5  8 62-34 43
 3. "Спартак" Нальчик     32 18  7  7 56-34 43
 4. "Машук" Пятигорск     32 17  6  9 43-28 40
 5. "Дружба" Майкоп       32 17  6  9 42-39 40
 6. "Терек" Грозный       32 15 10  7 49-28 40
 7. "Атоммаш" Волгодонск  32 15  7 10 58-37 37
 8. "Уралан" Элиста       32 13  8 11 50-37 34
 9. "Торпедо" Волжский    32 12  8 12 41-36 32
10. "Цемент" Новороссийск 32 11  9 12 34-37 31
11. "Динамо" Махачкала    32 12  6 14 31-34 30
12. "Нарт" Черкесск       32 12  6 14 36-41 30
13. "Торпедо" Таганрог    32 11  5 16 35-58 27
14. "Старт" Ульяновск     32  8  6 18 18-39 22
15. "Салют" Белгород      32  7  4 21 23-54 18
16. "Локомотив" М.Воды    32  5  5 22 23-60 15
17. "Волгарь" Астрахань   32  3  8 21 17-62 14
                                               
Таблица результатов
                                                                                              
 М.                        1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Кубань" Краснодар    xxx 5:0 0:0 3:0 4:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:0
 2. "Сокол" Саратов       3:0 xxx 2:0 3:1 6:2 1:0 1:1 5:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:1 4:0 6:0 1:0 4:0
 3. "Спартак" Нальчик     1:2 4:1 xxx 1:1 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:1 1:1 1:0 3:1 2:0 5:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:1
 4. "Машук" Пятигорск     0:1 2:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 3:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 0:0 3:2 3:0 0:1 2:1 2:0 4:1
 5. "Дружба" Майкоп       2:1 2:1 2:1 0:0 xxx 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 3:3 1:0 2:1 4:0 3:1
 6. "Терек" Грозный       2:2 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 3:2 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 4:0 7:1 2:0 4:0 1:0 5:1
 7. "Атоммаш" Волгодонск  2:1 3:0 1:2 3:0 2:1 3:1 xxx 8:2 4:0 1:1 2:1 5:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 5:1
 8. "Уралан" Элиста       2:0 3:1 2:3 0:0 3:0 2:0 1:1 xxx 1:0 3:2 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 6:0 8:0 1:0
 9. "Торпедо" Волжский    3:1 2:1 0:1 5:3 1:1 1:1 2:0 1:1 xxx 1:2 1:0 3:2 4:0 2:0 2:1 4:0 0:0
10. "Цемент" Новороссийск 1:4 1:1 1:2 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 1:0 4:0
11. "Динамо" Махачкала    1:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 2:0
12. "Нарт" Черкесск       1:2 1:1 4:1 3:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 2:3 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0
13. "Торпедо" Таганрог    2:1 0:2 3:2 0:3 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 xxx 2:0 2:1 2:1 3:1
14. "Старт" Ульяновск     0:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:1 1:0 0:0
15. "Салют" Белгород      1:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 1:2 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 0:3 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:0
16. "Локомотив" М.Воды    1:3 1:2 2:2 0:2 1:2 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 2:0 xxx 3:0
17. "Волгарь" Астрахань   0:5 0:0 1:3 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:4 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 3:1 xxx
                                                                                               

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru