Итоговая таблица
                                              
 М.                              И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. СКА Хабаровск               28 21 3  4 39-14 45
 2. "Иртыш" Омск                28 19 5  4 53-23 43
 3. "Металлург" Новокузнецк     28 15 5  8 42-27 35
 4. "Динамо" Барнаул            28 13 9  6 50-24 35
 5. "Звезда" Иркутск            28 13 5 10 37-23 31
 6. "Амур" Благовещенск         28 11 7 10 19-20 29
 7. "Амур" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 28 11 6 11 32-35 28
 8. "Локомотив" Чита            28 10 7 11 30-36 27
 9. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск      28  9 8 11 27-30 26
10. "Манометр" Томск            28  8 8 12 18-21 24
11. "Селенга" Улан-Уде          28  8 5 15 20-38 21
12. "Торпедо" Рубцовск          28  7 7 14 26-42 21
13. "Автомобилист" Красноярск   28  7 7 14 36-45 21
14. "Океан" Находка             28  5 9 14 27-35 19
15. "Луч" Владивосток           28  5 5 18 15-58 15
                                               
Таблица результатов
                                                                                              
 М.                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. СКА Хабаровск               xxx 1:0 4:2 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1
 2. "Иртыш" Омск                4:1 xxx 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:0 4:1 3:1 2:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:0 3:0
 3. "Металлург" Новокузнецк     1:0 1:2 xxx 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 6:0
 4. "Динамо" Барнаул            3:0 6:2 2:2 xxx 0:0 4:1 4:0 0:0 3:1 0:0 6:1 2:0 3:4 2:1 5:0
 5. "Звезда" Иркутск            1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 xxx 1:0 2:1 1:0 4:1 1:0 0:0 4:0 4:1 3:1 3:0
 6. "Амур" Благовещенск         0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:0
 7. "Амур" Комсомольск-на-Амуре 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:2 2:1 0:1 2:0 4:0 2:1 4:1 1:1
 8. "Локомотив" Чита            0:0 0:0 3:2 2:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:1 5:1 2:1 0:2
 9. "Чкаловец" Новосибирск      0:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1
10. "Манометр" Томск            0:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 3:2 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:0
11. "Селенга" Улан-Уде          0:1 0:1 1:0 0:2 1:0 1:1 2:2 0:2 0:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:1
12. "Торпедо" Рубцовск          0:2 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 4:0 2:1 0:2 2:0 xxx 2:2 1:0 2:0
13. "Автомобилист" Красноярск   0:1 0:1 2:4 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 3:2 0:1 2:0 3:0 1:3 xxx 1:1 5:0
14. "Океан" Находка             0:0 3:2 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:2 0:0 1:1 5:2 1:1 xxx 2:0
15. "Луч" Владивосток           0:2 0:3 2:1 0:1 0:5 0:2 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:0 0:4 1:1 xxx
                                                                                               

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru