Итоговая таблица
                                              
 М.                          И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Нистру" Кишинев        34 22  8  4 52-17 52
 2. "Атлантас" Клайпеда     34 20  6  8 52-30 46
 3. "Балтика" Калининград   34 20  3 11 56-33 43
 4. "Динамо" Брест          34 18  6 10 54-26 42
 5. "Металлург" Липецк      34 17  8  9 45-30 42
 6. "Днепр" Могилев         34 17  8  9 41-29 42
 7. "Авангард" Курск        34 16 10  8 43-34 42
 8. "Текстильщик" Тирасполь 34 16  9  9 40-30 41
 9. "Спорт" Таллин          34 17  6 11 42-28 40
10. "Химик" Гродно          34 12  6 16 33-39 30
11. "Динамо" Брянск         34 11  6 17 34-44 28
12. "Заря" Бельцы           34 10  8 16 35-44 28
13. "Звейниекс" Лиепая      34  8 11 15 32-39 27
14. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     34  8 11 15 29-47 27
15. "Спартак" Орел          34  8  8 18 22-44 24
16. "Спартак" Тамбов        34  9  3 22 20-56 21
17. "Витязь" Витебск        34  6  8 20 28-51 20
18. "Динамо" Ленинград      34  7  3 24 23-60 17
                                               
Таблица результатов
                                                                                              
 М.                          1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18
 1. "Нистру" Кишинев        xxx 0:1 3:2 2:0 2:1 0:0 1:0 5:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 5:1
 2. "Атлантас" Клайпеда     1:1 xxx 4:1 1:0 3:2 1:1 2:4 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 3:0 5:0 1:0
 3. "Балтика" Калининград   2:1 0:0 xxx 3:1 5:2 1:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 5:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1
 4. "Динамо" Брест          0:0 2:0 3:2 xxx 2:0 2:1 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:1 0:1 4:0 1:0 9:0
 5. "Металлург" Липецк      0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 4:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0
 6. "Днепр" Могилев         0:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 2:1 xxx 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1
 7. "Авангард" Курск        0:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 0:1 xxx 2:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 0:0 1:1 3:1 3:0
 8. "Текстильщик" Тирасполь 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 2:0 0:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 1:0
 9. "Спорт" Таллин          1:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:2 3:1 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:1 2:1 4:0
10. "Химик" Гродно          0:1 3:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 2:1 0:2 xxx 3:0 2:1 3:1 1:3 1:0 3:0 1:4 1:2
11. "Динамо" Брянск         0:0 2:0 2:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 2:1 1:2 xxx 2:1 0:0 6:0 4:1 2:0 4:1 1:0
12. "Заря" Бельцы           1:3 0:1 0:0 3:1 2:1 3:0 1:1 1:3 1:2 1:0 3:0 xxx 2:0 0:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:0
13. "Звейниекс" Лиепая      0:1 2:4 0:2 0:0 0:1 2:2 1:1 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:2 4:0 xxx 0:0 0:0 6:0 1:1 2:0
14. "Гомсельмаш" Гомель     0:2 2:0 3:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:3 1:0 1:1 0:0 xxx 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:1
15. "Спартак" Орел          0:1 1:2 0:4 0:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 2:2 xxx 3:0 3:1 1:0
16. "Спартак" Тамбов        0:3 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 0:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:0 1:2 0:1 xxx 2:1 2:1
17. "Витязь" Витебск        2:0 0:0 0:3 0:2 2:4 1:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 3:0 0:0 xxx 3:0
18. "Динамо" Ленинград      1:2 0:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 1:3 3:0 0:2 0:2 0:1 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:0 4:0 2:0 3:2 xxx
                                                                                               

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru