Итоговая таблица
                                              
 М.                             И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент       28 21  2  5 70-23 44
 2. "Трактор" Павлодар         28 13 12  3 33-21 38
 3. "Химик" Джамбул            28 14  7  7 50-29 35
 4. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда     28 14  5  9 56-25 33
 5. "Целинник" Целиноград      28 13  7  8 35-25 33
 6. "Спартак" Семипалатинск    28 14  4 10 55-35 32
 7. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск      28 14  4 10 35-27 32
 8. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз    28 13  5 10 54-41 31
 9. "Шахтер" Караганда         28 11  9  8 49-32 31
10. "Энергетик" Кустанай       28 14  2 12 45-47 30
11. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск  28 11  5 12 34-49 27
12. "Жетысу" Талды-Курган      28  8  3 17 29-47 19
13. "Джезказганец" Джезказган  28  5  4 19 22-59 14
14. "Торпедо" Кокчетав         28  5  2 21 26-70 12
15. СКИФ Алма-Ата              28  3  3 22 17-80  9
                                               
Таблица результатов
                                                                                              
 М.                             1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15
 1. "Мелиоратор" Чимкент       xxx 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:2 3:1 2:1 3:0 7:1 5:0 3:1 6:0 2:1
 2. "Трактор" Павлодар         1:0 xxx 0:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:3 3:1 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1
 3. "Химик" Джамбул            2:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 5:2 5:1 4:1 3:0
 4. "Мелиоратор" Кзыл-Орда     1:2 0:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 2:2 6:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 6:1 7:0
 5. "Целинник" Целиноград      2:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 xxx 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 5:0 1:0 4:1
 6. "Спартак" Семипалатинск    3:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 xxx 2:1 5:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 3:1 5:1 4:1 7:0
 7. "Актюбинец" Актюбинск      2:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:2 xxx 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:0
 8. "Экибастузец" Экибастуз    0:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:0 1:3 xxx 3:2 3:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 4:0 6:0
 9. "Шахтер" Караганда         1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:3 3:0 xxx 1:1 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 4:0
10. "Энергетик" Кустанай       2:3 1:3 3:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 xxx 4:0 2:1 3:1 4:3 1:0
11. "Восток" Усть-Каменогорск  0:6 3:3 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:0 xxx 1:2 0:3 4:1 2:0
12. "Жетысу" Талды-Курган      0:2 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:1 3:2 5:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 xxx 0:3 2:0 0:1
13. "Джезказганец" Джезказган  0:3 0:0 1:3 1:2 0:2 1:4 0:4 0:2 2:2 2:1 1:2 1:3 xxx 1:0 1:0
14. "Торпедо" Кокчетав         0:1 0:1 1:0 1:4 2:1 2:0 0:3 1:6 2:1 1:4 2:4 1:2 1:1 xxx 3:1
15. СКИФ Алма-Ата              1:3 2:2 1:4 0:5 1:1 1:4 0:2 1:4 0:5 2:4 1:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 xxx
                                                                                               

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru