Итоговая таблица
                                              
 М.                            И  В Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Локомотив" Самтредиа     30 19 4  7 46-26 42
 2. "Динамо" Сухуми           30 16 7  7 53-31 39
 3. "Колхети" Поти            30 14 5 11 45-35 33
 4. "Шевардени" Тбилиси       30 14 4 12 51-38 32
 5. "Восход" Сумгаит          30 14 3 13 41-38 31
 6. "Спартак" Октемберян      30 14 3 13 42-43 31
 7. "Кяпаз" Кировабад         30 13 5 12 55-50 31
 8. "Олимпия" Ленинакан       30 13 4 13 44-42 30
 9. "Металлург" Рустави       30 13 3 14 36-36 29
10. "Дила" Гори               30 12 5 13 40-42 29
11. "Мешахте" Ткибули         30 11 7 12 38-44 29
12. "Лори" Кировакан          30 12 4 14 31-34 28
13. "Карабах" Степанакерт     30 12 3 15 34-47 27
14. "Гоязан" Казах            30 11 3 16 30-47 25
15. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад        30  8 7 15 28-42 23
16. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур  30  8 5 17 37-56 21
                                               
Таблица результатов
                                                                                              
 М.                            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16
 1. "Локомотив" Самтредиа     xxx 0:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:0 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:3 2:0 3:0 2:0 3:1
 2. "Динамо" Сухуми           2:0 xxx 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 4:2 1:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 5:3 2:0 3:0 5:2
 3. "Колхети" Поти            0:2 3:3 xxx 5:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 4:0 3:1 4:1
 4. "Шевардени" Тбилиси       4:0 3:1 2:2 xxx 5:2 3:5 1:2 5:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 3:1 2:0 1:0 5:0 3:1
 5. "Восход" Сумгаит          2:2 1:0 2:0 3:2 xxx 2:0 3:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 2:1
 6. "Спартак" Октемберян      0:2 1:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 xxx 3:1 1:1 3:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 4:1 3:0 2:1 2:1
 7. "Кяпаз" Кировабад         3:2 1:1 1:2 1:3 2:1 2:1 xxx 2:1 4:0 6:1 1:1 3:1 6:2 5:0 1:1 4:2
 8. "Олимпия" Ленинакан       0:2 –:+ 3:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 5:2 xxx 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 4:1
 9. "Металлург" Рустави       0:1 3:0 1:0 0:1 3:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 xxx 2:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 3:0 2:0 2:0
10. "Дила" Гори               2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 xxx 4:1 2:0 2:0 3:2 2:1 6:0
11. "Мешахте" Ткибули         1:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 3:2 2:1 3:0 3:1 2:2 1:0 xxx 3:1 1:0 3:1 3:2 1:0
12. "Лори" Кировакан          0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:0 1:1 1:2 4:1 1:0 xxx 2:0 3:0 1:0 0:0
13. "Карабах" Степанакерт     2:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 6:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 0:0
14. "Гоязан" Казах            1:2 0:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 2:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 1:0
15. "Колхозчи" Ашхабад        1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 4:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 xxx 1:1
16. "Автомобилист" Мингечаур  0:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 1:2 3:1 1:2 2:1 2:3 2:0 4:2 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:2 xxx
                                                                                               

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru