Итоговая таблица
      М                                  И    В  Н  П   Мячи     О   
( 2)  1. ЦСКА(Москва)                   46   26  9 11   63-35   61   
(17)  2. «Гурия»(Ланчхути)              46   28  5 13   80-66   61   
------------------------------------------------------------------   
( 1)  3. «Даугава»(Рига)                46   24 14  8   82-46   60 -2
( 3)  4. СКА «Карпаты»(Львов)           46   22 10 14   69-52   54   
( 4)  5. «Памир»(Душанбе)               46   21 13 12   76-48   54 -1
( 6)  6. «Локомотив»(Москва)            46   21 11 14   63-48   53   
( -)  7. «Ростсельмаш»(Ростов-на-Дону)  46   21 10 15   86-69   52   
( 8)  8. «Ротор»(Волгоград)             46   22  7 17   69-56   51   
( 5)  9. «Колос»(Никополь)              46   20 11 15   48-45   51   
(+ ) 10. «Факел»(Воронеж)               46   20  8 18   56-44   48   
(11) 11. «Динамо»(Батуми)               46   20  8 18   50-59   48   
(13) 12. «Металлург»(Запорожье)         46   17 11 18   59-54   45   
(15) 13. «Кузбасс»(Кемерово)            46   16 13 17   63-61   44 -1
( 7) 14. «Шинник»(Ярославль)            46   16 14 16   41-45   44 -2
(+ ) 15. СКА(Ростов-на-Дону)            46   16 11 19   54-51   43   
(16) 16. «Спартак»(Орджоникидзе)        46   15 12 19   58-66   42   
(14) 17. «Пахтакор»(Ташкент)            46   15 10 21   55-73   40   
(12) 18. «Динамо»(Ставрополь)           46   14 15 17   66-58   40 -3
(10) 19. «Котайк»(Абовян)               46   14 13 19   46-54   40 -1
------------------------------------------------------------------   
(18) 20. «Кубань»(Краснодар)            46   14 14 18   41-48   40 -2
( 9) 21. СКА(Хабаровск)                 46   12 12 22   49-61   36   
(21) 22. «Искра»(Смоленск)              46   11 13 22   30-60   34 -1
( -) 23. «Атлантас»(Клайпеда)           46    9 11 26   40-75   29   
(19) 24. «Нистру»(Кишинёв)              46    6  9 31   31-101  21   
* Лимит ничьих - 12                                               
                                                                                                                    
 За 1 место: ЦСКА - Гурия 4:0                                         
                                                                                                             
Таблица результатов                                                                                                     
 М               1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24
 1. ЦСКА        XXX 4:0 2:1 2:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 3:2 3:0 0:3 3:1 0:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:2 4:0 4:0
 2. Гурия       0:2 XXX 2:1 3:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 2:4 3:0 2:0 5:2 3:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 6:1 4:1
 3. Даугава     0:0 3:0 XXX 2:1 3:0 0:1 4:2 1:1 2:0 1:3 2:0 0:0 5:1 0:0 4:2 1:0 7:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 4:2 2:1 3:1 4:0
 4. СКА Карпаты 0:1 3:0 2:4 XXX 2:1 2:0 3:1 3:1 1:0 2:1 2:2 2:0 3:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 1:2 1:1 1:2 4:1 2:0 4:0 2:0
 5. Памир       0:0 4:2 3:3 2:2 XXX 3:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 4:0 4:0 1:0 2:0 3:0 2:1 1:0 4:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 1:1 2:0
 6. Локомотив   2:0 3:1 1:1 2:3 2:1 XXX 1:1 2:0 2:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 4:1 2:1 0:1 2:3 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 4:0 2:0
 7. Ростсельмаш 1:2 4:4 1:0 4:0 4:2 3:2 XXX 3:3 1:1 1:0 6:0 1:2 4:3 5:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 7:0
 8. Ротор       2:0 4:2 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:2 2:1 XXX 0:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:3 0:0 3:0 5:2 1:0 4:0
 9. Колос Н     0:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 XXX 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 4:1
10. Факел       0:1 3:1 1:2 0:0 2:0 0:2 0:0 1:0 4:1 XXX 4:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0
11. Динамо Бт   2:0 0:1 1:2 1:0 1:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 4:0 2:1 XXX 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:1 2:0
12. Металлург   1:1 1:2 1:2 1:0 3:2 0:1 1:0 4:0 2:3 1:2 3:1 XXX 1:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:4 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 4:0 4:0
13. Кузбасс     0:1 0:0 4:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:2 XXX 3:0 0:1 1:1 7:0 3:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 5:0 0:0
14. Шинник      1:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 XXX 0:1 2:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 3:0
15. СКА(Р-на-Д) 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 2:3 0:1 2:1 3:1 5:0 1:0 3:1 2:0 XXX 2:0 1:1 1:1 5:0 1:2 2:1 2:0 2:1 5:1
16. Спартак     3:5 3:4 1:0 2:0 5:1 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:4 2:0 1:1 0:1 3:1 0:0 XXX 2:0 2:1 4:2 1:0 1:1 4:0 1:0 3:1
17. Пахтакор    0:1 2:3 0:0 1:0 0:0 4:3 1:2 2:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:2 4:3 1:0 3:0 1:2 XXX 4:1 3:1 1:3 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0
18. Динамо Ст   3:1 4:0 1:1 0:2 2:2 3:0 3:1 4:1 1:2 1:1 0:0 2:2 0:0 4:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 XXX 0:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 5:0
19. Котайк      0:1 3:0 1:1 5:0 0:0 0:0 3:2 1:2 1:1 2:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:1 XXX 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 2:1
20. Кубань      1:1 1:2 1:2 0:1 0:2 1:1 3:2 1:0 0:0 5:0 0:2 2:1 2:0 0:1 2:1 3:1 0:2 0:2 1:0 XXX 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0
21. СКА Хб      1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:2 4:0 4:2 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 1:1 2:1 4:2 2:0 1:1 XXX 2:0 2:0 2:1
22. Искра       0:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:4 0:1 0:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:0 XXX 1:0 3:1
23. Атлантас    0:1 1:1 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:3 2:0 4:1 2:1 1:3 2:1 2:0 1:1 1:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 XXX 3:2
24. Нистру      0:2 1:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:2 0:4 2:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 0:3 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 3:2 1:0 XXX

Составы команд

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru