Итоговая таблица
 М.                              И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Красная Пресня" Москва     30 19  7  4 62-19 45
 2. "Арсенал" Тула              30 17  7  6 39-19 41
 3. "Заря" Калуга               30 16  8  6 51-24 40
 4. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 30 17  5  8 52-30 39
 5. "Зоркий" Красногорск        30 17  5  8 51-34 39
 6. "Текстильщик" Иваново       30 15  9  6 41-23 39
 7. "Спартак" Кострома          30 13 10  7 45-34 36
 8. "Динамо" Вологда            30 11  9 10 35-32 31
 9. "Волжанин" Кинешма          30 11  8 11 35-33 30
10. СК ФШМ Москва               30 11  3 16 34-49 25
11. "Сатурн" Андропов           30  8  8 14 22-38 24
12. "Торпедо" Владимир          30  7  9 14 30-39 23
13. "Волга" Калинин             30  6 10 14 22-34 22
14. "Спартак" Рязань            30  8  4 18 23-45 20
15. ЦСКА-2 Москва               30  4  7 19 24-53 15
16. "Динамо-2" Москва           30  4  3 23 14-74 11
17. "Строитель" Череповец - снята с соревнования.   
Таблица результатов
 М.                              1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Красная Пресня" Москва     xxx 0:1 3:2 2:2 1:1 2:1 2:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 3:3 3:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 2:0
 2. "Арсенал" Тула              1:0 xxx 0:0 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 5:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 4:0 2:0 2:0
 3. "Заря" Калуга               1:1 0:0 xxx 1:2 2:2 2:1 2:2 2:1 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:2 7:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 2:0
 4. "Знамя труда" Орехово-Зуево 2:3 1:2 3:1 xxx 3:1 0:2 0:0 3:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 2:0
 5. "Зоркий" Красногорск        2:1 1:2 2:1 3:2 xxx 0:2 2:2 2:1 1:2 2:0 1:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 5:1 2:1
 6. "Текстильщик" Иваново       0:0 1:0 0:1 0:2 1:1 xxx 3:2 0:0 1:1 4:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 5:1 2:0 5:0 1:0
 7. "Спартак" Кострома          0:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 xxx 1:1 1:0 3:1 0:0 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:3 4:0    
 8. "Динамо" Вологда            1:0 1:3 0:1 0:0 2:3 1:1 2:0 xxx 2:0 1:1 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:2 3:1 1:1 2:1
 9. "Волжанин" Кинешма          0:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:3 0:2 3:0 xxx 1:0 2:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 1:2 3:1
10. СК ФШМ Москва               0:3 1:3 0:1 0:2 1:0 4:0 2:5 2:1 3:1 xxx 2:0 1:2 1:1 3:0 3:1 2:0 0:4
11. "Сатурн" Андропов           0:3 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 2:1 xxx 0:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:1    
12. "Торпедо" Владимир          1:1 0:0 1:3 0:1 0:1 0:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 0:0 3:1 xxx 1:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:1
13. "Волга" Калинин             0:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 1:1 1:2 xxx 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0
14. "Спартак" Рязань            0:1 0:1 0:3 3:2 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 xxx 2:1 2:0 1:3
15. ЦСКА-2 Москва               0:3 1:1 1:1 0:2 0:1 1:1 2:2 0:2 2:0 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:0 xxx 1:1 1:0
16. "Динамо-2" Москва           0:9 0:1 0:2 1:3 0:3 0:1 2:3 0:1 0:4 0:1 1:0 0:3 0:4 1:0 2:1 xxx 0:1
17. "Строитель" Череповец*          0:1 0:3 1:2     2:4 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 1:2 0:2 xxx
                                                                                               
* "Строитель" Череповец - снята с соревнования.                                             

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru