Итоговая таблица
 М.                        И  В  Н  П  Мячи  О
 1. "Сокол" Саратов       32 20  8  4 67-28 48
 2. "Дружба" Майкоп       32 20  3  9 59-36 43
 3. "Уралан" Элиста       32 19  4  9 51-36 42
 4. "Атоммаш" Волгодонск  32 19  3 10 83-43 41
 5. "Терек" Грозный       32 17  6  9 49-21 40
 6. "Торпедо" Таганрог    32 18  3 11 54-33 39
 7. "Спартак" Нальчик     32 15  8  9 44-27 38
 8. "Локомотив" Мин.Воды  32 14  8 10 41-45 36
 9. "Машук" Пятигорск     32 14  5 13 59-45 33
10. "Цемент" Новороссийск 32 11 10 11 38-41 32
11. "Нарт" Черкесск       32 11 10 11 51-49 32
12. "Торпедо" Волжский    32 11  6 15 39-44 28
13. "Волгарь" Астрахань   32  7  9 16 37-59 23
14. "Динамо" Махачкала    32  9  4 19 36-74 22
15. "Салют" Белгород      32  5  9 18 28-61 19
16. "Старт" Ульяновск     32  2 11 19 22-66 15
17. "Атом" Нововоронеж    32  5  3 24 18-68 13
Таблица результатов
 М.                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17
 1. "Сокол" Саратов        xxx 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:0 4:1 1:0 5:1 5:1 2:3 2:1 3:0 2:0 4:0 4:2
 2. "Дружба" Майкоп        1:3 xxx 4:0 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 3:0 3:1 3:1 2:1 3:0 7:1 2:0 4:0 1:0
 3. "Уралан" Элиста        1:0 4:0 xxx 2:0 2:0 3:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 1:0 4:1 2:0 2:0
 4. "Атоммаш" Волгодонск   1:2 2:0 6:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 2:1 6:1 2:1 5:4 2:1 4:1 6:2 2:3 8:1 8:2 6:0
 5. "Терек" Грозный        2:0 2:0 4:0 2:1 xxx 1:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 3:0 1:1 2:0 5:2 3:0 0:0 5:0 1:0
 6. "Торпедо" Таганрог     0:0 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:1 xxx 0:1 5:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 3:0 5:0 2:0 2:0
 7. "Спартак" Нальчик      0:2 1:0 3:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 xxx 3:0 3:0 0:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 3:1 3:2 3:1 4:1
 8. "Локомотив" М.В.       2:1 4:1 1:1 1:2 1:0 2:0 2:1 xxx 2:1 0:0 3:3 1:0 1:0 6:0 1:0 1:1 2:1
 9. "Машук" Пятигорск      2:4 3:0 3:2 2:2 3:1 1:2 5:1 3:1 xxx 0:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 5:1 4:1 7:0
10. "Цемент" Новороссийск  1:1 1:2 1:1 0:3 0:0 2:1 0:0 1:2 3:1 xxx 3:0 3:1 1:1 5:0 2:1 1:0 1:0
11. "Нарт" Черкесск        2:2 1:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 3:4 3:1 0:0 3:0 2:0 xxx 1:0 3:2 5:0 2:1 4:1 1:0
12. "Торпедо" Волжский     1:1 1:2 3:3 3:1 1:0 2:3 0:0 0:2 2:1 0:1 0:0 xxx 2:0 3:1 4:1 5:1 2:0
13. "Волгарь" Астрахань    0:0 2:2 0:2 1:3 1:2 2:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:2 3:1 0:0 xxx 3:2 2:1 3:2 1:1
14. "Динамо" Махачкала     1:4 1:2 0:0 0:3 1:3 2:1 1:0 3:2 1:1 3:1 2:3 3:1 1:1 xxx 2:1 0:1 4:2
15. "Салют" Белгород       1:1 0:0 0:4 2:1 0:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 1:1 2:0 2:2 0:1 2:1 1:0 xxx 1:1 3:0
16. "Старт" Ульяновск      1:1 0:1 0:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 2:2 0:0 1:3 1:1 1:1 xxx 1:0
17. "Атом" Нововоронеж     1:6 0:3 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:2 0:3 1:2 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 0:2 3:1 1:0 xxx

Турнирная таблица

Календарь турнира

Таблица результатов

НАЗАД

Рейтинг@Mail.ru